Stigtomtaloppet 2014 2014-05-22 20:50:46
LagresultatOK Hällen


Pl. Lag                     KM tid        Tid
1   Projektstyrning m. v    4.32  min/km
        Simon Larsson (7,6 km)            28:01         
        Gustaf Sundbüe (7,6 km)           31:39         
        Arvid Linder (7,6 km)             34:14         
        Mikael Larsson (7,6 km)           34:17         
        Mathilda Larsson (3,8 km)         19:39         

2   Ellas snubbar           4.96  min/km
        Johan Eriksson (7,6 km)           36:50         
        Magnus Blårand (7,6 km)           37:01         
        Patrik Stenils (7,6 km)           38:46         
        Thomas Hoverman (7,6 km)          39:43         
        Ella Stenils (3,8 km)             17:35         

3   Peab anläggning AB      4.99  min/km
        Camilla Larsson (7,6 km)          35:39         
        Patrik Gustafsson (7,6 km)        37:22         
        Andreas Eliasson (7,6 km)         38:32         
        Torleif Lundin (7,6 km)           39:55         
        Calle Granath (3,8 km)            19:14         

4   SN Team Agda            5.12  min/km
        Mårten Eidevall (7,6 km)          34:58         
        Fredrik Laaksonen (7,6 km)        38:20         
        Jenny Palmqvist (7,6 km)          38:46         
        Sven Rydén (7,6 km)               42:18         
        Roger Sundberg (3,8 km)           20:09         
        Annika Hedberg (3,8 km)           20:17         

5   Masarna                 5.40  min/km
        Peter Eriksson (7,6 km)           33:15         
        Elin Rydberg (7,6 km)             39:43         
        Karin Andersson (7,6 km)          46:16         
        Amelie Thelander (3,8 km)         20:55         
        Kerstin Ohlson (3,8 km)           22:22         
        Johanna Carlsson (3,8 km)         22:27         

6   ONYX F99-00             5.52  min/km
        Mariette Karlsson (3,8 km)        19:37         
        Eulalia Flike (3,8 km)            19:57         
        Alice Olsson (3,8 km)             20:29         
        Emma Niklasson (3,8 km)           21:35         
        Cornelia Berglund (3,8 km)        23:16         

7   Vårdkedjan              5.55  min/km
        Ida Åhlin (7,6 km)                40:42         
        Therese Clasdotter (7,6 km)       42:19         
        Camilla Alenius (7,6 km)          43:55         
        Kerstin Gustavsson (3,8 km)       20:38         
        Dick Jansson (3,8 km)             21:03         
        Berit Laudon (3,8 km)             21:20         

8   Klövern                 5.72  min/km
        Jonas Jarlö (7,6 km)              40:19         
        Sofia Lindberg (7,6 km)           43:31         
        Erik Lenne (3,8 km)               20:57         
        Jesper Schreiter (3,8 km)         21:35         
        Sara Karlsson (3,8 km)            22:29         
        Emelie Löfgren (3,8 km)           25:13         

9   Sogeti lag 2            5.92  min/km
        Andreas Claesson (3,8 km)         21:15         
        Joakim Gunnarsson (3,8 km)        21:37         
        Hannu Meriläinen (3,8 km)         24:42         

10  Ripsa Runners           5.99  min/km
        Emil Johansson (7,6 km)           38:52         
        Cristin Carlsson (7,6 km)         42:34         
        Maria Lundgren (7,6 km)           48:08         
        Rebecca Larsson (3,8 km)          24:20         
        Thilda Sandqvist (3,8 km)         25:31         
        Jessica Sandqvist (3,8 km)        25:33         

11  Sogeti lag 1            6.00  min/km
        Anders Ericsson (7,6 km)          40:41         
        Mats Eklund (7,6 km)              41:20         
        Mattias Lundin (3,8 km)           18:47         
        John Wahlberg (3,8 km)            20:36         
        Mikael Karlsson (3,8 km)          38:26         

12  Länsförsäkringar Söd    6.06  min/km
        Roger Brandt (7,6 km)             34:19         
        Sune Carlsson (7,6 km)            35:00         
        Anna Lindqvist (3,8 km)           18:48         
        Annnika Blomqvist (3,8 km)        30:03         
        Helene Hestner (3,8 km)           33:09         
        Carmen Gheorghiu (3,8 km)         33:12         

13  Fyra tanter och ett     6.16  min/km
        Teresia Lidéhn (7,6 km)           38:59         
        Linn Kappel Eriksson (7,6 km)     50:36         
        Malin Andersson (7,6 km)          50:58         

14  SN Tidningsservice      6.22  min/km
        Emelie Öhman (3,8 km)             20:53         
        Linda Karlsson (3,8 km)           23:08         
        Christina Öhman (3,8 km)          26:54         

15  Telias butik Nyköpin    6.28  min/km
        David Ringh (3,8 km)              17:14         
        Fredrik Lindmark (3,8 km)         17:56         
        Robert Lindell (3,8 km)           18:20         
        Stefan Kareliusson (3,8 km)       20:55         
        Nicklas Pemer (3,8 km)            33:01         
        Emil Tunholm (3,8 km)             35:54         

16  Nyköpings Bushidoför    6.31  min/km
        Johanna Sundberg (3,8 km)         18:25         
        Joachim Claesson (3,8 km)         20:53         
        Kristina Ekstrand (3,8 km)        24:11         
        Jörgen Flink (3,8 km)             32:26         

17  Erikas Änglar           7.06  min/km
        Anna-Lena Stengård (3,8 km)       23:01         
        Sofia Olsson (3,8 km)             23:05         
        Annika Ribbing (3,8 km)           24:37         
        Linda Widner (3,8 km)             25:06         
        Elin Lindkvist (3,8 km)           29:04         
        Ann-Kristin Jädersten (3,8 km)    36:17         

18  SN High Five            7.92  min/km
        Anna Karlsson (3,8 km)            30:00         
        Kristina Lemon (3,8 km)           30:06         
        Marie Åberg (3,8 km)              30:12         

19  Stigtomta skola lag     8.49  min/km
        Frida Lundkvist (3,8 km)          24:35         
        Anna-Karin Sköld (3,8 km)         24:37         
        Hampus Juteryd (3,8 km)           26:21         
        Elin Aldenius (3,8 km)            33:42         
        Anna-Stina Andersson (3,8 km)     36:19         
        Birgitta Eriksson (3,8 km)        48:05         

20  Stigtomta skola lag     9.73  min/km
        Mattias Olsson (3,8 km)           17:14         
        Pernilla Karlsson (3,8 km)        26:35         
        Ann-Louise Norberg (3,8 km)       33:42         
        Caroline Einfeldt (3,8 km)        48:06         
        Lisa Öberg (3,8 km)               48:07         
        Angelika Bergnér (3,8 km)         48:16         

21  Frösunda                9.77  min/km
        Sandra Wermelin (3,8 km)          27:15         
        Annica Andersson (3,8 km)         32:17         
        Inger Karlsson (3,8 km)           39:42         
        Galina Daineko-Niklasson (3,8     39:47         
        Lena Eriksson (3,8 km)            41:57         
        Marie Lindberg (3,8 km)           41:59