Stigtomtaloppet 2014to 2014-05-22 21:03
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

     Pl Namn                          Kommentar                       Tid 



   Mellanstadiet  (2 900 m                       

      1 Theodor Ahlgren               Herrhagskolan 6                2:51 
      2 Linus Malm                                                   2:56 
      3 Kajsa Sten                    Brevik 6A                      2:59 
      4 Elin Ekengren                 Stigtomta 6A                   3:02 
      5 Emil Andersson                Stenkulla skola 5              3:08 
      6 Andreas Davidsson             Stigtomta skola 5b             3:09 
      7 Gustav Johansson              Släbroskolan 4A                3:22 
      8 Hugo Kindborn                 Släbroskolan 4a                3:24 
      8 Hugo Enetjärn                 Rosenkällaskolan 5             3:24 
     10 Rebecka Gustafsson Lönnroth   Fokusskolan 6                  3:27 
     11 Oliver Doyle Andersson        Långsätterskolan 5b            3:29 
     12 Edwin Selander                Stigtomtaskola 4B              3:38 
     13 Angelica Englund              Stigtomta 5B                   3:43 
     14 Rebecka Lundberg              Stigtomta 5B                   3:45 
     15 Ylva Van Den Brik             Stitomtaskola 3A               3:49 
     16 Hampus Nagy                   Stigtomta 4A                   3:50 
     17 Lithea Gröning                Bettna skola klass 4           3:56 
     18 Victor Rosman                 Fokusskolan 5                  4:02 
     19 Ludvig Steen                  Stigtomta skola 4B             4:03 
     20 Premprida Chueasathum         Stigtomtaskolan 5a             4:11 
     21 Izabella Åsberg               Stigtomta skola 4b             4:12 
     22 Leo Fernstedt                 Mikaeliskolan 4                4:15 
     23 Cécilia Faviez                Stigtomta 4A                   4:36 
     24 Elias Henriksson              Stenkulla skola 4              5:14 

        Wilgot Jarlö                  Stigtomta skola 4b         ej start 
        Julia Kunkel                  Vittra Kungshagen          ej start 



   Lågstadiet  (62)  900 m                       

      1 Adam Pettersson               Stigtomta 2B                   3:18 
      2 Karolina Lundberg             Stigtomta 3B                   3:20 
      3 Alexander Åkerman             Stigtomta 2B                   3:23 
      4 Lucas Bergfors                Västraskolan 2b                3:28 
      5 Linus Gustafsson              Stigtomtaskolan 3A             3:32 
      6 Kevin Englund                 Stigtomta 3B                   3:34 
      7 Ella Mellberg                 Släbroskolan 2A                3:35 
      8 Oscar Selander                Stigtomta 2C                   3:37 
      9 Gabriel Faviez                Stigtomtaskolan 2c             3:39 
     10 Stella Andersson              Nyköpings frisk. 2-3           3:44 
     11 Alice Enetjärn                Rosenkällaskolan 1             3:45 
     12 Oliver Eiderbäck              Stigtomta skola 1B             3:52 
     13 Rasmus Gustafsson             Stigtomtaskolan 1A             3:53 
     14 Owen Burgers Andersson        Stigtomta skola 2b             3:54 
     14 Vidar Svensson                                               3:54 
     16 Rasmus Öberg                  Stigtomta skola 1b             3:57 
     17 Tilda Eklund                  Sjösa skola klass 3            3:58 
     17 William Björnfot              Stigtomta skola 1              3:58 
     19 Tuva Nord                     Stigtomtaskolan 2a             3:59 
     20 Tyra Mellberg                 Släbroskolan 1A                4:03 
     21 Agnes Nord                    Stigtomtaskola 2a              4:04 
     22 Erik Svedlind                 Stigtomta skola 2a             4:05 
     22 Annika Källman                Stigtomta skola                4:05 
     24 Filip Eliasson                Vittraskolan klass 2           4:06 
     24 Rasmus Karlsson               Stigtomta 2A                   4:06 
     26 Kenny Sandin                  Stigtomta Fb                   4:08 
     27 Ilma Liljegren                                               4:09 
     27 Cajsa Alenius                 Släbroskolan 1C                4:09 
     29 Alva Jansson                  Stigtomtaskolan 2a             4:11 
     30 Jonathan Doyle Andersson      Långsätterskolan Fa            4:13 
     30 Meja Alenius                  Släbroskolan 3B                4:13 
     32 Dominika Åsberg               Stigtomta skola 1b             4:14 
     33 Zacharias Ström               Stigtomtaskolan 1A             4:17 
     33 Leo Wälimaa                   Tystbergaskola 2               4:17 
     35 Agnes Claesson                Släbroskolan 3B                4:18 
     36 Olivia Eriksson               Stigtomtaskolan 2c             4:22 
     37 Wilma Claesson                Släbroskolan 3A                4:24 
     38 Jonathan Ekblom               Stigtomtaskola 1b              4:29 
     38 Hanna Bergsfors               Västraskolan                   4:29 
     40 Emma Davidsson                Stigtomta skola 2c             4:32 
     41 Olivia Hedström               Stigtomtaskola 2b              4:33 
     42 Ella Ek                       Stigtomtaskola 3A              4:37 
     43 Rasmus Öman                   Stigtomta FA                   4:39 
     44 Max Eriksson                  Bettnaskolan klass 3           4:40 
     45 Hugo Larsson                  Stigtomta 2b                   4:42 
     45 Nattalie Ellnemar             Buskhyttan 1-3                 4:42 
     47 Hampus Ribbing                Stigtomtaskola Fa              4:43 
     48 Liv Kron                      Stigtomta 3B                   4:44 
     49 Signe Blomgren                Stigtomta skola 3a             4:48 
     49 Milton Kron                   Stigtomta fA                   4:48 
     49 Adena Kron                    Stigtomta 2B                   4:48 
     52 Sanna Johansson               Stigtomta 4A                   4:50 
     53 Lilly Liljengren                                             4:54 
     54 Amanda Kördel                                                4:55 
     55 Vilgot Selander               Stigtomta FB                   4:56 
     56 Klara Blomgren                Stigtomta Fb                   4:57 
     57 Nathalie Johansson            Stigtomta FB                   4:58 
     58 Benjamin Hoverman                                            5:02 
     59 Tristan Wahlberg              Nyköpings Friskola 1           5:11 
     60 Ella Olsson                   Herrhagsskolan 1B              5:31 
     61 Jennifer Johansson            Stigtomta skola 1              6:27 
     61 Linnea Hoverman               Stigtomta skola 1A             6:27 



   Knattar  (92)     400 m                       

        Tyra Henriksson                                             Godk. 
        Teo Regner                                                  Godk. 
        Smilla Pettersson                                           Godk. 
        Astri Pettersson                                            Godk. 
        Bror Pettersson                                             Godk. 
        Colin Sandin                                                Godk. 
        Vincent Åsberg                                              Godk. 
        Tilde Rehnström                                             Godk. 
        Lias Rehnström                                              Godk. 
        Ellinore Johansson                                          Godk. 
        Sixten Nordin                                               Godk. 
        Elwira Eklund                                               Godk. 
        Wilgot Eklund                                               Godk. 
        Louise Snöman                                               Godk. 
        Isabelle Snöman                                             Godk. 
        Elsa Haglund                                                Godk. 
        Philip Haglund                                              Godk. 
        Maximilian Jarlö                                            Godk. 
        Hilma -                                                     Godk. 
        Lilly Selstig                                               Godk. 
        Elsa Blårand                                                Godk. 
        Victor Blårand                                              Godk. 
        Maja Pettersson                                             Godk. 
        Annie Pettersson                                            Godk. 
        Ida Sundell                                                 Godk. 
        Alice Måving                                                Godk. 
        Devin Burgers Andersson                                     Godk. 
        Ludwig Björnfot                                             Godk. 
        Öberg Elias                                                 Godk. 
        Teodor Kvist                                                Godk. 
        Jonah Stenils                                               Godk. 
        Alfons Stenils                                              Godk. 
        Elias Öberg                                                 Godk. 
        Robin Öman                                                  Godk. 
        Mina Wahlberg                                               Godk. 
        Theo Alenius                  Grindstugan Förskola          Godk. 
        Meja Ryrvall                                                Godk. 
        Nathalie Johansson                                          Godk. 
        Oscar Claesson                                              Godk. 
        Elsa Pettersson                                             Godk. 
        Oscar Eriksson                                              Godk. 
        Caspian Gröning                                             Godk. 
        Lovelia Gröning                                             Godk. 
        Tova Berglin                                                Godk. 
        Hanna Bergfors                                              Godk. 
        Oliver Lundell                                              Godk. 
        Leo Lundell                                                 Godk. 
        Mattias Engqvist Haftell                                    Godk. 
        Elis Stål                                                   Godk. 
        Ebba Karlsson                                               Godk. 
        Philip Palmblad                                             Godk. 
        Jasmine Gröning                                             Godk. 
        Emelie Hoverman                                             Godk. 
        Amanda Hoverman                                             Godk. 
        Albin Thorell                                               Godk. 
        Viktor Lindvall-Eriksson                                    Godk. 
        Lovisa Öqvist                                               Godk. 
        Zeline Hermansson                                           Godk. 
        Simon Arvin                                                 Godk. 
        Elin Bijar                                                  Godk. 
        Leopold Lindeborg                                           Godk. 
        Correlia Lindborg                                           Godk. 
        Malte Bengtsson                                             Godk. 
        Arvid Bengtsson                                             Godk. 
        Maja Eriksson W                                             Godk. 
        Elvira Eriksson                                             Godk. 
        Oscar Blomquist                                             Godk. 
        Moa Jerner                                                  Godk. 
        Leja Lund                                                   Godk. 
        Liam Jerner                                                 Godk. 
        Ludwig Windestam                                            Godk. 
        Emil Öberg                                                  Godk. 
        Oliver Byström                                              Godk. 
        Adrian Byström                                              Godk. 
        Edvin Casselmar                                             Godk. 
        Alva Sundell                                                Godk. 
        Elliot Hedström                                             Godk. 
        David Svedlind                                              Godk. 
        Leah Fridell                                                Godk. 
        Tage Liadsten                                               Godk. 
        Elvira Lidsten                                              Godk. 
        Axel Strid                                                  Godk. 
        Philip Ek                                                   Godk. 
        Molly Eliasson                                              Godk. 
        Hedvig Karolusson                                           Godk. 
        Alice Arogen                                                Godk. 
        David Fågelqvist                                            Godk. 
        Ossian Svensson                                             Godk. 
        Isak Eiderbäck                                              Godk. 
        Lukas Eiderbäck                                             Godk. 
        Thea Karlsson                                               Godk. 
        Freja Karlsson                                              Godk.