Stigtomtaloppet 2013fr 2013-05-31 09:35
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Namn                              Tid                                                                                                                          



7,6 km  (69)             7600 m                                         
                                                1(80)    2(90)    3(95)    4(80)   5(90)  6(100)        M                                                             

     1 Carlborg, Oscar                 27:28     7:26     7:54    13:22    21:27   21:55 5:15:00    27:28                                                             
       Lag: Länsförsäkringar Sö                  7:26     0:28     5:28     8:05    0:28 4:53:05                                                                      
     2 Larsson, Simon                  28:51     7:57     8:26    14:10    22:36   23:06   28:39    28:51                                                             
       Lag: Klövernrunners                       7:57     0:29     5:44     8:26    0:30    5:33     0:12                                                             
     3 Bäck, Dan                       29:16     7:58     8:28    14:15    22:55 5:15:00   29:04    29:16                                                             
       -                                         7:58     0:30     5:47     8:40 4:52:05             0:12                                                             
     4 Söderberg, Tommy                30:14     7:57     8:26    14:21    23:33   24:06   30:03    30:14                                                             
       OK Hällen                                 7:57     0:29     5:55     9:12    0:33    5:57     0:11                                                             
     5 Windestam, Hanna                30:53     8:32     9:03    15:04    24:14   24:47   30:40    30:53                                                             
       Enhörna IF                                8:32     0:31     6:01     9:10    0:33    5:53     0:13                                                             
     6 Sundbue, Gustaf                 31:31     8:05     8:37    14:43    24:23   24:59   31:20    31:31                                                             
       OK Hällen                                 8:05     0:32     6:06     9:40    0:36    6:21     0:11                                                             
     7 Nilsson, Per                    31:48     8:40     9:13    15:21    24:59   25:32   31:36    31:48                                                             
       SLK                                       8:40     0:33     6:08     9:38    0:33    6:04     0:12                                                             
     8 Dahlrot, Johan                  32:26     9:21     9:53    16:07    25:40   26:13   32:13    32:26                                                             
       -                                         9:21     0:32     6:14     9:33    0:33    6:00     0:13                                                             
     9 Larsson, Mikael                 32:58     9:03     9:37    16:02    25:51   26:26   32:43    32:58                                                             
       Lag: Klövernrunners                       9:03     0:34     6:25     9:49    0:35    6:17     0:15                                                             
    10 Söderberg, Stefan               34:19     8:38     9:12    15:59    27:01   27:33   34:08    34:19                                                             
       -                                         8:38     0:34     6:47    11:02    0:32    6:35     0:11                                                             
    11 Åfors, Caesar                   35:03    10:12    10:46    17:33    27:44   28:18   34:52    35:03                                                             
       -                                        10:12     0:34     6:47    10:11    0:34    6:34     0:11                                                             
    12 Carlsson, Sune                  35:25     9:33    10:10    16:46    27:49   28:28   35:13    35:25                                                             
       Lag: Länsförsäkringar Sö                  9:33     0:37     6:36    11:03    0:39    6:45     0:12                                                             
    13 Levander, Sebastian             36:01     9:41    10:17    17:04    28:37   29:17   35:50    36:01                                                             
       Lag: Åsidan                               9:41     0:36     6:47    11:33    0:40    6:33     0:11                                                             
    14 Immoen, Martin                  36:05    10:02    10:39    17:35    28:31   29:09   35:49    36:05            17:38                                            
       -                                        10:02     0:37     6:56    10:56    0:38    6:40     0:16              *96                                            
    15 Jarteg, Andrea                  36:09    10:17    10:54    17:43    28:35   29:13   35:56    36:09                                                             
       Lag: Carrots&Beans                       10:17     0:37     6:49    10:52    0:38    6:43     0:13                                                             
    16 Linder, Arvid                   36:21     9:46    10:22    17:33    28:40   29:19   36:09    36:21                                                             
       OK Hällen                                 9:46     0:36     7:11    11:07    0:39    6:50     0:12                                                             
    17 Karlsson, Angelica              37:09    10:40    11:15    18:22    29:33   30:07   36:58    37:09                                                             
       Lag: Shape Up                            10:40     0:35     7:07    11:11    0:34    6:51     0:11                                                             
    18 Persson, Malin                  37:45    10:48    11:26    18:31    30:01   30:38   37:33    37:45                                                             
       Lag: Shape Up                            10:48     0:38     7:05    11:30    0:37    6:55     0:12                                                             
    19 Ytterdahl, Hanne                38:39    10:56    11:32    18:52    30:32   31:11   38:26    38:39                                                             
       -                                        10:56     0:36     7:20    11:40    0:39    7:15     0:13                                                             
    20 Bergfors, Andreas               39:05    12:03    12:41    21:02    31:37   32:13   38:54    39:05                                                             
       Kontorex                                 12:03     0:38     8:21    10:35    0:36    6:41     0:11                                                             
    21 Silverskog, Johan               39:09    11:21    12:01    19:23    31:03   31:46   38:58    39:09                                                             
       Lag: Shape Up                            11:21     0:40     7:22    11:40    0:43    7:12     0:11                                                             
    22 Dahlgren, Jenny                 39:11    11:39    12:15    19:38    31:23   32:02   38:58    39:11                                                             
       -                                        11:39     0:36     7:23    11:45    0:39    6:56     0:13                                                             
    23 Eriksson, Johan                 39:20    11:58    12:33    19:59    32:00   32:35   39:08    39:20                                                             
       OK Hällen                                11:58     0:35     7:26    12:01    0:35    6:33     0:12                                                             
    24 Stenils, Patrik                 39:46    11:59    12:33    19:59    32:01   32:35   39:34    39:46                                                             
       OK Hällen                                11:59     0:34     7:26    12:02    0:34    6:59     0:12                                                             
    25 Östling, Linda                  40:26    11:40    12:20    19:51    32:08   32:50   40:09    40:26                                                             
       -                                        11:40     0:40     7:31    12:17    0:42    7:19     0:17                                                             
    26 Alenius, Camilla                40:28    11:44    12:25    19:52  5:15:00   32:44   40:12    40:28                                                             
       Lag: Åsidan                              11:44     0:41     7:27  4:55:08            7:28     0:16                                                             
    27 Adelborg, Kaj                   40:36    11:51    12:32    20:07    32:13   32:56   40:18    40:36                                                             
       SLK                                      11:51     0:41     7:35    12:06    0:43    7:22     0:18                                                             
    28 Buckley, Alan                   40:47    13:00    13:34    21:05    32:58   33:36   40:30    40:47                                                             
       -                                        13:00     0:34     7:31    11:53    0:38    6:54     0:17                                                             
    29 Lundström, Lars-Olof            41:05    12:08    12:48    20:17    32:43   33:25   40:48    41:05                                                             
       ABB IF                                   12:08     0:40     7:29    12:26    0:42    7:23     0:17                                                             
    30 Sandqvist, Thea                 41:07    12:10    12:51    20:24    32:56   33:40   40:56    41:07                                                             
       Ripsa Runners                            12:10     0:41     7:33    12:32    0:44    7:16     0:11                                                             
    31 Claesdotter, Therese            41:14    12:14    12:54    20:29    33:00   33:41   41:02    41:14                                                             
       Lag: Åsidan                              12:14     0:40     7:35    12:31    0:41    7:21     0:12                                                             
    32 Eriksson, Susanne               41:25    11:39    12:21    19:54    32:43   33:26   41:11    41:25                                                             
       SLK Oxelösund                            11:39     0:42     7:33    12:49    0:43    7:45     0:14                                                             
    33 Asplund, Thord                  41:37    12:06    12:47    20:28    33:21   34:04   41:26    41:37                                                             
       Lag: Barracudas                          12:06     0:41     7:41    12:53    0:43    7:22     0:11                                                             
    34 Nyberg, Josefin                 41:49    11:41    12:24    20:08    33:10   33:55   41:36    41:49                                                             
       Lag: Shape Up                            11:41     0:43     7:44    13:02    0:45    7:41     0:13                                                             
    35 Lindgren, Anders                42:02    11:37    12:14    19:58    33:03   33:44   41:49    42:02                                                             
       -                                        11:37     0:37     7:44    13:05    0:41    8:05     0:13                                                             
    36 Fröberg, Mats                   42:11    12:32    13:14    21:04    33:36   34:17   41:57    42:11                                                             
       Lag: Born to run                         12:32     0:42     7:50    12:32    0:41    7:40     0:14                                                             
    37 Brohlin, Tobias                 42:16    12:42    13:24    21:15    34:03   34:47   42:05    42:16                                                             
       Team Mild                                12:42     0:42     7:51    12:48    0:44    7:18     0:11                                                             
    38 Udin, Christian                 42:19  5:15:00    13:57    21:37    34:01   34:40   42:04    42:19                                                             
       -                                      5:15:00              7:40    12:24    0:39    7:24     0:15                                                             
    39 Sävenborg, Fredrik              42:31    11:55    12:40    20:26    33:37   34:26   42:14    42:31                                                             
       Tärnö Säteri                             11:55     0:45     7:46    13:11    0:49    7:48     0:17                                                             
    40 Calltorp, Anders                42:38    13:12    13:55    21:30    34:04   34:47   42:23    42:38                                                             
       -                                        13:12     0:43     7:35    12:34    0:43    7:36     0:15                                                             
    41 Thunström, Sara                 43:07    13:18    14:01    21:48    34:49   35:31   42:55    43:07                                                             
       -                                        13:18     0:43     7:47    13:01    0:42    7:24     0:12                                                             
    42 Chiazza, Anna                   43:17    12:05    12:44    20:36    34:29   35:10   43:04    43:17                                                             
       -                                        12:05     0:39     7:52    13:53    0:41    7:54     0:13                                                             
    43 Wiberg, Peter                   43:33    12:29    13:11    21:08    34:19   35:13   43:18    43:33                                                             
       Lag: Barracudas                          12:29     0:42     7:57    13:11    0:54    8:05     0:15                                                             
    44 Gustavsson, Kerstin             43:59    12:07    12:53    20:54  5:15:00   35:30   43:44    43:59                                                             
       Lag: Carrots&Beans                       12:07     0:46     8:01  4:54:06            8:14     0:15                                                             
    45 Laudon, Berit                   44:07    12:31    13:18    21:27    35:10   35:55   43:52    44:07                                                             
       Lag: Åsidan                              12:31     0:47     8:09    13:43    0:45    7:57     0:15                                                             
    46 Nyman, Britt Marie              44:15    12:32    13:14    21:08    35:14   36:01   44:01    44:15                                                             
       Lag: Klövern                             12:32     0:42     7:54    14:06    0:47    8:00     0:14                                                             
    47 Selander, Camilla               44:24    12:47    13:29    21:34    35:24   36:11   44:09    44:24                                                             
       Lag: Barracudas                          12:47     0:42     8:05    13:50    0:47    7:58     0:15                                                             
    48 Sjöberg, Linn                   44:48    13:23    14:07    22:02    35:47   36:29   44:33    44:48                                                             
       -                                        13:23     0:44     7:55    13:45    0:42    8:04     0:15                                                             
    49 Karlsson, Veerle                45:02    12:42    13:30    21:47    35:42   36:30   44:44    45:02                                                             
       -                                        12:42     0:48     8:17    13:55    0:48    8:14     0:18                                                             
    50 Jansson, Dick                   45:17    13:40    14:26    22:38    36:21   37:07   45:02    45:17                                                             
       Lag: Åsidan                              13:40     0:46     8:12    13:43    0:46    7:55     0:15                                                             
    51 Nyman, Erika                    45:18    12:51    13:36    21:56    35:57   36:45   45:04    45:18                                                             
       Lag: Erikas änglar 1                     12:51     0:45     8:20    14:01    0:48    8:19     0:14                                                             
    52 Antonsson, Thomas               45:50    13:55    14:38    22:54    36:48   37:35   45:34    45:50                                                             
       Nyköping Runners                         13:55     0:43     8:16    13:54    0:47    7:59     0:16                                                             
    53 Pettersson, Amanda              45:57    15:33    16:21    24:23    37:06   37:50   45:46    45:57                                                             
       -                                        15:33     0:48     8:02    12:43    0:44    7:56     0:11                                                             
    54 Forsberg, Catrine               46:33    13:29    14:15    22:49    37:30   38:14   46:20    46:33                                                             
       Lag: Åsidan                              13:29     0:46     8:34    14:41    0:44    8:06     0:13                                                             
    55 Grönros, Cim                    46:51    13:12    13:56    22:18    37:16   38:05   46:39    46:51                                                             
       -                                        13:12     0:44     8:22    14:58    0:49    8:34     0:12                                                             
    55 Östervall, Daniel               46:51    13:15    13:55    22:19    37:14   38:02   46:39    46:51                                                             
       -                                        13:15     0:40     8:24    14:55    0:48    8:37     0:12                                                             
    57 Ribbing, Annika                 47:51    13:16    14:04    22:49    38:07   38:54 5:15:00    47:51                                                             
       Lag: Erikas änglar 1                     13:16     0:48     8:45    15:18    0:47 4:36:06                                                                      
    58 Moser, Cecilia                  48:08    13:31    14:23    23:15    38:23   39:18   47:50    48:08                                                             
       Lag: Tuppen i hönsgården                 13:31     0:52     8:52    15:08    0:55    8:32     0:18                                                             
    59 Stengård, Anna-Lena             48:18    13:22    14:11    22:53    38:18   39:10   47:59    48:18                                                             
       Lag: Erikas änglar 1                     13:22     0:49     8:42    15:25    0:52    8:49     0:19                                                             
    60 Udin, Hillevi                   48:25    15:04    15:52    24:45    39:20   40:07   48:11    48:25                                                             
       -                                        15:04     0:48     8:53    14:35    0:47    8:04     0:14                                                             
    61 Almberg, Fredrik                48:57    13:39    14:22    22:51    38:55   39:40   48:41    48:57                                                             
       -                                        13:39     0:43     8:29    16:04    0:45    9:01     0:16                                                             
    62 Sandqvist, Jessica              49:01    12:59    13:43    22:35    38:38   39:23   48:49    49:01                                                             
       Ripsa Runners                            12:59     0:44     8:52    16:03    0:45    9:26     0:12                                                             
    63 Larsson, Anna-Maria             49:11    14:37    15:27    24:12    39:23   40:16   48:54    49:11                                                             
       OK Hällen                                14:37     0:50     8:45    15:11    0:53    8:38     0:17                                                             
    64 Forsman, Sara                   49:19    14:32    15:28    25:02    39:33   40:28 5:15:00    49:19                                                             
       Lag: Barracudas                          14:32     0:56     9:34    14:31    0:55 4:34:32                                                                      
    65 Georgsson, Gerhard              50:23    14:36    15:26    24:17    39:51   40:57   50:08    50:23                                                             
       -                                        14:36     0:50     8:51    15:34    1:06    9:11     0:15                                                             
    66 Sandberg, Per                   51:56    14:52    15:40    25:00    41:29   42:19 5:15:00    51:56                                                             
       Lag: Run to the hills                    14:52     0:48     9:20    16:29    0:50 4:32:41                                                                      
    67 Andersson, Jenny                52:48    14:28    15:18    24:44    41:45   42:46   52:27    52:48                                                             
       SLK Oxelösund                            14:28     0:50     9:26    17:01    1:01    9:41     0:21                                                             
    68 Kindborn, Eva                   54:18    15:15    16:07    25:41    42:59   43:58   53:55    54:18                                                             
       OK Hällen                                15:15     0:52     9:34    17:18    0:59    9:57     0:23                                                             
    69 Haag-Jarlö, Ewa               1:00:58    17:43    18:39    29:20    48:56   50:03 1:00:34  1:00:58                                                             
       -                                        17:43     0:56    10:41    19:36    1:07   10:31     0:24                                                             



3,8 km  (105)            3800 m                                         
                                                1(80)    2(90)   3(100)        M                                                                                      

     1 Yngesjö, Tim                    13:52     7:30     7:53  5:15:00    13:52                                                                                      
       Bissarna friidrott                        7:30     0:23  5:07:07                                                                                               
     2 Ahlgren, Jonas                  15:34     8:33  5:15:00  5:15:00    15:34                                                                                      
       -                                         8:33  5:06:27     0:00                                                                                               
     3 Javelius, Philip                15:42     8:43     9:13    15:27    15:42                                                                                      
       Lag: Shape Up                             8:43     0:30     6:14     0:15                                                                                      
     4 Jeppson, Siri                   15:44     8:46     9:20    15:32    15:44                                                                                      
       -                                         8:46     0:34     6:12     0:12                                                                                      
     5 Sten, Kajsa                     16:58     9:46    10:21    16:45    16:58                                                                                      
       SLK Oxelösund                             9:46     0:35     6:24     0:13                                                                                      
     5 Hagberg, Kjell                  16:58     9:57    10:26    16:48    16:58                                                                                      
       -                                         9:57     0:29     6:22     0:10                                                                                      
     7 Rosman, Oscar                   18:21    10:00    10:38    18:11    18:21                                                                                      
       OK Hällen                                10:00     0:38     7:33     0:10                                                                                      
     8 Bergfors, Lena                  18:25    10:37    11:14    18:13    18:25                                                                                      
       -                                        10:37     0:37     6:59     0:12                                                                                      
     9 Lindqvist, Anna                 18:32    10:46    11:25    18:19    18:32                                                                                      
       Lag: Länsförsäkringar Sö                 10:46     0:39     6:54     0:13                                                                                      
    10 Stenils, Ella                   19:08    11:28    12:06    18:56    19:08                                                                                      
       OK Hällen                                11:28     0:38     6:50     0:12                                                                                      
    11 Carlsson, Linnea                19:11    11:13    11:47    18:59    19:11                                                                                      
       OK Hällen                                11:13     0:34     7:12     0:12                                                                                      
    12 Stålberg, Nora                  19:13    11:15    11:53    18:59    19:13                                                                                      
       OK Hällen                                11:15     0:38     7:06     0:14                                                                                      
    13 Gustafsson, Linnea              19:33    11:16    11:54    19:14    19:33                                                                                      
       OK Hällen                                11:16     0:38     7:20     0:19                                                                                      
    14 Horn, Christopher               19:41    11:27    12:07    19:25    19:41                                                                                      
       Lag: Klövernrunners                      11:27     0:40     7:18     0:16                                                                                      
    15 Eliasson, Kamilla               19:51    11:22    12:05    19:37    19:51                                                                                      
       Lag: Länsförsäkringar Sö                 11:22     0:43     7:32     0:14                                                                                      
    15 Rydberg, Elin                   19:51    11:24    12:06    19:36    19:51                                                                                      
       Lag: LGR MASARNA                         11:24     0:42     7:30     0:15                                                                                      
    15 Gjuse, Stefan                   19:51    11:26    12:08    19:38    19:51                                                                                      
       AIK                                      11:26     0:42     7:30     0:13                                                                                      
    18 Andersson, Tobias               20:02    12:05    12:43    19:47    20:02                                                                                      
       Lag: Nyk Bushidoförening                 12:05     0:38     7:04     0:15                                                                                      
    19 Edhager, Sandra                 20:08    12:12    12:49    19:53    20:08                                                                                      
       Lag: Born to run                         12:12     0:37     7:04     0:15                                                                                      
    20 Larsson, Johan                  20:15    12:05    12:45    20:03    20:15                                                                                      
       Lag: Nyk Bushidoförening                 12:05     0:40     7:18     0:12                                                                                      
    21 Sahlberg, Hanna                 20:16    12:03    12:42    20:03    20:16                                                                                      
       Lag: Carrots&Beans                       12:03     0:39     7:21     0:13                                                                                      
    22 Olsson, Mattias                 20:32    12:16    12:54    20:19    20:32                                                                                      
       Lag: Stigtomta skola Lag                 12:16     0:38     7:25     0:13                                                                                      
    23 Dahlgren, Johanna               20:33    12:09    12:52    20:19    20:33                                                                                      
       -                                        12:09     0:43     7:27     0:14                                                                                      
    24 Sundberg, Johanna               20:38    12:12    12:49    20:25    20:38                                                                                      
       Lag: Nyk Bushidoförening                 12:12     0:37     7:36     0:13                                                                                      
    25 Hultqvist, Anders               21:06    12:38    13:20    20:52    21:06                                                                                      
       Lag: LGR MASARNA                         12:38     0:42     7:32     0:14                                                                                      
    26 Linder, -                       21:07    12:37    13:19    20:53    21:07                                                                                      
       Lag: Klövernrunners                      12:37     0:42     7:34     0:14                                                                                      
    27 Claesson, Annika                21:09    12:38    13:21    20:54    21:09                                                                                      
       Lag: LGR MASARNA                         12:38     0:43     7:33     0:15                                                                                      
    28 Bergfors, Lucas                 21:19    12:03    12:41    20:51    21:19                                                                                      
       Nyköping Runners                         12:03     0:38     8:10     0:28                                                                                      
    29 Selander, Micke                 21:24    12:23    13:10    21:13    21:24                                                                                      
       Lag: Barracudas                          12:23     0:47     8:03     0:11                                                                                      
    30 Bentzer, Ulrika                 21:27    12:30    13:15    21:09    21:27                                                                                      
       Lag: Carrots&Beans                       12:30     0:45     7:54     0:18                                                                                      
    31 Vikman, Julia                   21:28    12:37    13:18    21:14    21:28                                                                                      
       SLK Oxelösund                            12:37     0:41     7:56     0:14                                                                                      
    32 Johansson, Hanna                21:45    12:40    13:23    21:31    21:45                                                                                      
       Lag: Born to run                         12:40     0:43     8:08     0:14                                                                                      
    33 Svensson, Sandra                21:50    12:48    13:35    21:35    21:50                                                                                      
       Lag: Tuppen i hönsgården                 12:48     0:47     8:00     0:15                                                                                      
    34 Larsson, Åsa                    21:53    12:49    13:32    21:39    21:53                                                                                      
       SLK Oxelösund                            12:49     0:43     8:07     0:14                                                                                      
    35 Andersson, Tobras               22:00    12:12    12:58    21:45    22:00                                                                                      
       -                                        12:12     0:46     8:47     0:15                                                                                      
    36 Widner, Linda                   22:10    13:21    14:06    21:57    22:10                                                                                      
       Lag: Erikas änglar 1                     13:21     0:45     7:51     0:13                                                                                      
    37 Antonsson, Sofia                22:13    13:22    14:06    22:00    22:13                                                                                      
       Lag: Länsförsäkringar Sö                 13:22     0:44     7:54     0:13                                                                                      
    38 Jönsar, Marit                   22:14    13:11    13:52    22:02    22:14                                                                                      
       Lag: Carrots&Beans                       13:11     0:41     8:10     0:12                                                                                      
    39 Rüffel, Viveka                  22:38    13:21    14:13    22:22    22:38                                                                                      
       LK Nyköping Runners                      13:21     0:52     8:09     0:16                                                                                      
    40 Mårtensson, Catharina           22:46    13:26    14:12    22:30    22:46                                                                                      
       Lag: Shape Up                            13:26     0:46     8:18     0:16                                                                                      
    41 Wiberg, Monica                  22:52    13:37    14:25    22:40    22:52                                                                                      
       Lag: Barracudas                          13:37     0:48     8:15     0:12                                                                                      
    42 Nilsson, Katarina               23:06    13:25  5:15:00    22:52    23:06                                                                                      
       Lag: Klövern                             13:25  5:01:35              0:14                                                                                      
    43 Lindberg, Sofia                 23:22    14:20    15:08    23:05    23:22                                                                                      
       Lag: Klövern                             14:20     0:48     7:57     0:17                                                                                      
    44 Johansson, Fogelgren            23:27    14:10    14:54  5:15:00    23:27                                                                                      
       Lag: Klövernrunners                      14:10     0:44  5:00:06                                                                                               
    45 Oxelhag, Maija                  23:29    13:34    14:26  5:15:00    23:29                                                                                      
       Lag: Erikas änglar 1                     13:34     0:52  5:00:34                                                                                               
    46 Price, Marie                    23:37    13:51    14:37    23:16    23:37                                                                                      
       Lag: Klövern                             13:51     0:46     8:39     0:21                                                                                      
    47 Lundh, Anna-Greta               23:51    14:16    15:07    23:36    23:51                                                                                      
       Lag: Länsförsäkringar Sö                 14:16     0:51     8:29     0:15                                                                                      
    47 Fagerlund, Thea                 23:51    14:13    14:57    23:37    23:51                                                                                      
       Lag: A-laget                             14:13     0:44     8:40     0:14                                                                                      
    49 Bierkfeldt, Eva                 24:00    14:51    15:37    23:45    24:00                                                                                      
       Lag: Run to the hills                    14:51     0:46     8:08     0:15                                                                                      
    50 Meriläinen, Hannu               24:02    14:18    15:07    23:42    24:02                                                                                      
       Lag: Sogeti Lag 1                        14:18     0:49     8:35     0:20                                                                                      
    51 Adolfsson Eriksson, Lind        24:07    15:32    16:09    23:55    24:07                                                                                      
       Bissarna friidrott                       15:32     0:37     7:46     0:12                                                                                      
    52 Amermouch Mattsson, Afaf        24:08    14:12    15:00    23:43    24:08                                                                                      
       Lag: Born to run                         14:12     0:48     8:43     0:25                                                                                      
    53 Lindh, Isabella                 24:14    14:38    15:29    23:58    24:14                                                                                      
       Lag: Klövern                             14:38     0:51     8:29     0:16                                                                                      
    54 Campusand, Jorge                24:28    15:35    16:22    24:13    24:28                                                                                      
       -                                        15:35     0:47     7:51     0:15                                                                                      
    55 Adolfsson, Martina              24:45    15:33    16:18    24:32    24:45                                                                                      
       Stigtomta IF                             15:33     0:45     8:14     0:13                                                                                      
    56 Ekstrand, Kristina              24:50    14:57    15:49    24:36    24:50                                                                                      
       Lag: Nyk Bushidoförening                 14:57     0:52     8:47     0:14                                                                                      
    57 Östervall, Carina               24:52    14:32    15:26    24:33    24:52                                                                                      
       -                                        14:32     0:54     9:07     0:19                                                                                      
    58 Thunholm, Åsa                   24:54    14:05    14:42    24:39    24:54                                                                                      
       OK Hällen                                14:05     0:37     9:57     0:15                                                                                      
    59 Karlsson, Lotta                 25:00    14:55    15:43    24:42    25:00                                                                                      
       Lag: Tuppen i hönsgården                 14:55     0:48     8:59     0:18                                                                                      
    60 Sörberg, Amanda                 25:03    14:31    15:34    24:46    25:03                                                                                      
       -                                        14:31     1:03     9:12     0:17                                                                                      
    61 Sundén, Inger                   25:05    14:58    15:45    24:47    25:05                                                                                      
       Lag: Tuppen i hönsgården                 14:58     0:47     9:02     0:18                                                                                      
    62 Jyterud, Hampus                 25:22    15:03    15:35    25:12    25:22                                                                                      
       Lag: Stigtomta skola lag                 15:03     0:32     9:37     0:10                                                                                      
    63 Westberg, Eva                   25:24    15:19    16:09    25:09    25:24                                                                                      
       Lag: Team Gofika                         15:19     0:50     9:00     0:15                                                                                      
    64 Forell, Helene                  25:50    15:09    15:56    25:36    25:50                                                                                      
       Lag: Run to the hills                    15:09     0:47     9:40     0:14                                                                                      
    65 Lindgren, Stig                  26:10    15:10    16:19    25:51    26:10                                                                                      
       Lag: Sogeti Lag 1                        15:10     1:09     9:32     0:19                                                                                      
    66 Casselmar, Anders               26:25    15:28    16:14    26:13    26:25                                                                                      
       Lag: Sogeti Lag 1                        15:28     0:46     9:59     0:12                                                                                      
    67 Löfgren, Emelie                 26:32    15:31    16:16    26:15    26:32                                                                                      
       Lag: Klövern                             15:31     0:45     9:59     0:17                                                                                      
    68 Spaarf, Lena                    26:34    15:59    16:51    26:18    26:34                                                                                      
       Lag: Team Gofika                         15:59     0:52     9:27     0:16                                                                                      
    69 Gustavsson, Linnea              26:41    15:36    16:33    26:24    26:41                                                                                      
       Lag: Born to run                         15:36     0:57     9:51     0:17                                                                                      
    70 Flink, Jörgen                   27:12    16:03    17:09  5:15:00    27:12                                                                                      
       Lag: Nyk Bushidoförening                 16:03     1:06  4:57:51                                                                                               
    71 Bergnér, Angelika               27:13    15:42    16:58    26:52    27:13                                                                                      
       Lag: Stigtomta skola lag                 15:42     1:16     9:54     0:21                                                                                      
    72 Claesson, Joachim               27:15    14:41    15:28    23:27    27:15                                                                                      
       Lag: Nyk Bushidoförening                 14:41     0:47     7:59     3:48                                                                                      
    73 Sjöberg, Marie                  27:46    16:08    17:16    27:26    27:46                                                                                      
       Lag: Team Gofika                         16:08     1:08    10:10     0:20                                                                                      
    74 Holmgren, Maria                 28:03    17:04    18:13    27:51    28:03                                                                                      
       Lag: A-laget                             17:04     1:09     9:38     0:12                                                                                      
    75 Lindkvist, Elin                 28:09    16:59    17:53    27:52    28:09                                                                                      
       Lag: Erikas änglar 1                     16:59     0:54     9:59     0:17                                                                                      
    76 Klingfeldt, Anna                28:18    16:49    17:56    28:00    28:18                                                                                      
       NH                                       16:49     1:07    10:04     0:18                                                                                      
    77 Jansson, Therese                29:03    17:07    18:15    28:45    29:03                                                                                      
       Lag: A-laget                             17:07     1:08    10:30     0:18                                                                                      
    78 Gullbrand, Rose-Mari            29:06    16:18    17:13    28:51    29:06                                                                                      
       Lag: Run to the hills                    16:18     0:55    11:38     0:15                                                                                      
    79 Eiderbäck, Andreas              29:19    17:51    18:39    29:06    29:19                                                                                      
       -                                        17:51     0:48    10:27     0:13                                                                                      
    80 Karlsson, Micaela               29:55    17:31    18:39    29:35    29:55                                                                                      
       Lag: A-laget                             17:31     1:08    10:56     0:20                                                                                      
    81 Perers, Viveca                  30:01    18:03    19:04    29:45    30:01                                                                                      
       Lag: Tuppen i hönsgården                 18:03     1:01    10:41     0:16                                                                                      
    82 Karlsson, Åsa                   30:11    18:16    19:15    29:52    30:11           29:57                                                                      
       Lag: Team Gofika                         18:16     0:59    10:37     0:19            *100                                                                      
    82 Fernstedt, Katarina             30:11    18:13    19:14    29:54    30:11                                                                                      
       Lag: Team Gofika                         18:13     1:01    10:40     0:17                                                                                      
    84 Thorén, Marie                   30:18    18:19    19:19    29:56    30:18                                                                                      
       -                                        18:19     1:00    10:37     0:22                                                                                      
    85 Johansson, Veronica             30:20    18:18    19:21    29:54    30:20                                                                                      
       Lag: Team Gofika                         18:18     1:03    10:33     0:26                                                                                      
    86 Palmblad, Magdalena             32:31    20:09    21:16    32:07    32:31                                                                                      
       Lag: Erikas änglar 2                     20:09     1:07    10:51     0:24                                                                                      
    87 Johansson, Anki                 32:46    20:11    21:15    32:23    32:46                                                                                      
       Lag: Erikas änglar 2                     20:11     1:04    11:08     0:23                                                                                      
    88 Sköld, Anna-Karin               34:28    22:44    23:33    34:12    34:28                                                                                      
       Lag: Stigtomta skola Lag                 22:44     0:49    10:39     0:16                                                                                      
    89 Trolin, Ann-Charlotte           34:39    20:28    21:43    34:19    34:39                                                                                      
       Lag: Carrots&Beans                       20:28     1:15    12:36     0:20                                                                                      
    90 Karlsson, Pernilla              35:47    22:39    23:40    35:19    35:47                                                                                      
       Lag: Stigtomta skola Lag                 22:39     1:01    11:39     0:28                                                                                      
    91 Sauter, Annika                  36:29    22:46    23:59    36:17    36:29                                                                                      
       Lag: Run to the hills                    22:46     1:13    12:18     0:12                                                                                      
    92 Holmgren, Kurt                  36:44    22:49    24:00    36:25    36:44                                                                                      
       Lag: Born to run                         22:49     1:11    12:25     0:19                                                                                      
    93 Carlsson, Lena                  36:46    22:43    23:56    36:24    36:46                                                                                      
       -                                        22:43     1:13    12:28     0:22                                                                                      
    94 Norberg, Ann-Louise             36:47    22:40    23:39    36:27    36:47                                                                                      
       Lag: Stigtomta skola lag                 22:40     0:59    12:48     0:20                                                                                      
    95 Ahlqvist, Irene                 36:54    22:48    24:02    36:26    36:54                                                                                      
       Lag: Run to the hills                    22:48     1:14    12:24     0:28                                                                                      
    96 Saelid, Anna-Line               39:17  5:15:00  5:15:00  5:15:00    39:17                                                                                      
       Lag: Stigtomta skola Lag               5:15:00     0:00     0:00                                                                                               
    97 Skarman, Inga-Lena              39:42    24:13    25:34    39:08    39:42                                                                                      
       Lag: Stigtomta skola lag                 24:13     1:21    13:34     0:34                                                                                      
    98 Andersson, Anna-Stina           39:43    24:14    25:32    39:09    39:43                                                                                      
       Lag: Stigtomta skola Lag                 24:14     1:18    13:37     0:34                                                                                      
    99 Eriksson, Birgitta              39:45  5:15:00    25:33    39:10    39:45                                                                                      
       Lag: Stigtomta skola Lag               5:15:00             13:37     0:35                                                                                      
   100 Pettersson, Monika              40:33    25:02    26:20    40:00    40:33                                                                                      
       OK Hällen                                25:02     1:18    13:40     0:33                                                                                      
   101 Nyberg, Lena                    40:41    25:23    26:47    40:08    40:41                                                                                      
       Lag: Erikas änglar 2                     25:23     1:24    13:21     0:33                                                                                      
   102 Hugsén, Birgit                  40:42    25:21    26:45    40:07    40:42                                                                                      
       Lag: Erikas änglar 2                     25:21     1:24    13:22     0:35                                                                                      
   103 Karlenius, Marie                49:24    29:32    31:06    48:39    49:24                                                                                      
       -                                        29:32     1:34    17:33     0:45                                                                                      
   104 Granroos, Hanna                 49:25    29:33    31:24    48:40    49:25                                                                                      
       -                                        29:33     1:51    17:16     0:45                                                                                      

       Karlsson, Björn              Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----                                                                                               
       Lag: Tuppen i hönsgården                                                                                                                                       



Mellanstadiet  (28)      900 m                                          
                                               1(100)        M                                                                                                        

     1 Ekegren, Anton                   3:15     3:04     3:15                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta skola 6B                        3:04     0:11                                                                                                        
     1 Arwedsson, Danny                 3:15     3:04     3:15                                                                                                        
       Västra skolan 4A                          3:04     0:11                                                                                                        
     3 Ahlgren, Theodor                 3:16     3:04     3:16                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:04     0:12                                                                                                        
     4 Sten, Kajsa                      3:23     3:10     3:23                                                                                                        
       SLK Oxelösund                             3:10     0:13                                                                                                        
     5 Ekegren, Elin                    3:26     3:12     3:26                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta skola 5B                        3:12     0:14                                                                                                        
     6 Eriksson, Beatrice               3:32     3:19     3:32                                                                                                        
       OK Hällen                                 3:19     0:13                                                                                                        
     7 Andersson, Emil                  3:34     3:21     3:34                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:21     0:13                                                                                                        
     8 Källman, Oskar                   3:40     3:26     3:40                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta skola 5B                        3:26     0:14                                                                                                        
     9 Lund, Leo                        3:41     3:27     3:41                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta skola                           3:27     0:14                                                                                                        
    10 Hoverman, Felicia                3:42     3:28     3:42                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta skola 5B                        3:28     0:14                                                                                                        
    11 Doyle Anderson, Oliver           3:49     3:34     3:49                                                                                                        
       OK Hällen                                 3:34     0:15                                                                                                        
    12 Björklund, Moa                   3:50     3:36     3:50                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta skola 4B                        3:36     0:14                                                                                                        
    13 Vikman, Julia                    3:53     3:38     3:53                                                                                                        
       SLK                                       3:38     0:15                                                                                                        
    14 Ribbing, Philip                  4:06     3:50     4:06                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta skola 5a                        3:50     0:16                                                                                                        
    14 Campusano, Daniel                4:06     3:50     4:06                                                                                                        
       Nyk BIS                                   3:50     0:16                                                                                                        
    16 Gulander, Peter                  4:08     3:54     4:08                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:54     0:14                                                                                                        
    17 Englund, Angelica                4:11     3:56     4:11                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta skola 4B                        3:56     0:15                                                                                                        
    18 Wiberg, Gustav                   4:13     4:00     4:13                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:00     0:13                                                                                                        
    19 Larsson, Fabian                  4:14     3:59     4:14                                                                                                        
       OK Hällen                                 3:59     0:15                                                                                                        
    20 Larsson, Niklas                  4:15     4:01     4:15                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta skola                           4:01     0:14                                                                                                        
    21 Nord, August                     4:20     4:05     4:20                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:05     0:15                                                                                                        
    22 Johansson, Louise                4:21     4:05     4:21                                                                                                        
       Nyköpings BIS Friidrott                   4:05     0:16                                                                                                        
    23 Wiberg, Teodor                   4:25     4:10     4:25                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:10     0:15                                                                                                        
    24 Rosman, Victor                   4:33     4:18     4:33                                                                                                        
       OK Hällen                                 4:18     0:15                                                                                                        
    25 Ytterdal, William                4:35     4:18     4:35                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:18     0:17                                                                                                        
    26 Fredriksson, Jonna               4:44     4:26     4:44                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta skola 4B                        4:26     0:18                                                                                                        
    26 Lundberg, Rebecka                4:44     4:28     4:44                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:28     0:16                                                                                                        
    28 Åsberg, Sebastian                4:58     4:43     4:58                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta skola 4a                        4:43     0:15                                                                                                        



Lågstadiet  (74)         900 m                                          
                                               1(100)        M                                                                                                        

     1 Stålberg, Harald                 3:35     3:21     3:35                                                                                                        
       OK Hällen                                 3:21     0:14                                                                                                        
     2 Lundberg, Karolina S             3:43     3:27     3:43                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta skola 2B                        3:27     0:16                                                                                                        
     3 Ahlgren, Valdemar                3:47     3:33     3:47                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:33     0:14                                                                                                        
     3 Bergvall, Ville                  3:47     3:34     3:47                                                                                                        
       IFK Nyköping                              3:34     0:13                                                                                                        
     5 Åkerman, Alexander               3:59     3:45     3:59                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta skola 1b                        3:45     0:14                                                                                                        
     5 Selender, Edwin                  3:59     3:45     3:59                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta 3B                              3:45     0:14                                                                                                        
     5 Stålberg, Ellen                  3:59     3:46     3:59                                                                                                        
       OK Hällen                                 3:46     0:13                                                                                                        
     8 Bergfors, Lucas                  4:01     3:49     4:01                                                                                                        
       Nyk BIS                                   3:49     0:12                                                                                                        
     9 Kindborn, Hugo                   4:02     3:48     4:02                                                                                                        
       OK Hällen                                 3:48     0:14                                                                                                        
    10 Nord, Agnes                      4:03     3:48     4:03                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:48     0:15                                                                                                        
    11 Nagy, David                      4:09     3:51     4:09                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta 1C                              3:51     0:18                                                                                                        
    12 Pettersson, Adam                 4:10     3:53     4:10                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta IF                              3:53     0:17                                                                                                        
    13 Andersson, Stella                4:12     3:56     4:12                                                                                                        
       Nyköpings BIS Friidrott                   3:56     0:16                                                                                                        
    14 Faviez, Gabriel                  4:13     3:54     4:13                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta 1C                              3:54     0:19                                                                                                        
    15 Klingfeldt, Oscar                4:14     3:55     4:14                                                                                                        
       Släbroskolan 3a                           3:55     0:19                                                                                                        
    16 Gustavsson, Linus                4:16     3:59     4:16              4:02                                                                                      
       OK Hällen                                 3:59     0:17              *100                                                                                      
    16 Gröning, Lithea                  4:16     3:59     4:16                                                                                                        
       -                                         3:59     0:17                                                                                                        
    18 Eiderbäck, Oliver                4:17     4:01     4:17                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta skola                           4:01     0:16                                                                                                        
    19 Nord, Tuva                       4:18     4:01     4:18                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:01     0:17                                                                                                        
    20 Ribbing, Tobias                  4:20     4:03     4:20                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta skola 3a                        4:03     0:17                                                                                                        
    21 Gullander, Lisa                  4:21     4:03     4:21                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta skola 2B                        4:03     0:18                                                                                                        
    22 Selander, Oscar                  4:22     4:08     4:22                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta 1C                              4:08     0:14                                                                                                        
    22 Johansson, Isabelle              4:22     4:06     4:22                                                                                                        
       Nyköpings BIS Friidrott                   4:06     0:16                                                                                                        
    24 Åkerman, Ebba                    4:23     4:07     4:23                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta skola 3a                        4:07     0:16                                                                                                        
    24 Johannsson, Caroline             4:23     4:06     4:23                                                                                                        
       Nyköpings BIS Friidrott                   4:06     0:17                                                                                                        
    26 Hallkvist, Gabriel               4:24     4:07     4:24                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta skola 2B                        4:07     0:17                                                                                                        
    27 Muistia, Christopher             4:25     4:08     4:25                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta skola 2B                        4:08     0:17                                                                                                        
    27 Stubbs, Oskar                    4:25     4:09     4:25                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:09     0:16                                                                                                        
    29 Wessberg, Rufus                  4:26     4:09     4:26                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta skola 2B                        4:09     0:17                                                                                                        
    30 Karlsson, Ida                    4:27     4:10     4:27                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:10     0:17                                                                                                        
    31 Österberg, Emilia                4:29     4:11     4:29                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta skola 3a                        4:11     0:18                                                                                                        
    32 Eklund, Tilda                    4:30 11:25:58     4:30          11:26:12    4:13                                                                              
       Sjösa klass 2-3                       11:25:58                       *100    *100                                                                              
    32 Gustavsson, Rasmus               4:30     4:16     4:30                                                                                                        
       OK Hällen                                 4:16     0:14                                                                                                        
    34 Eliasson, Filp                   4:31     4:16     4:31                                                                                                        
       OK Hällen                                 4:16     0:15                                                                                                        
    35 Karlsson, Rasmus                 4:34 11:27:28     4:34              4:17                                                                                      
       OK Hällen                             11:27:28                       *100                                                                                      
    36 Svedlind, Erik                   4:35     4:19     4:35                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta skola                           4:19     0:16                                                                                                        
    36 Öberg, Kasmus                    4:35     4:18     4:35                                                                                                        
       OK Hällen                                 4:18     0:17                                                                                                        
    38 BurgersAndersson, Owen           4:36     4:20     4:36                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:20     0:16                                                                                                        
    39 Ekblom, Jonathan                 4:37     4:19     4:37                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:19     0:18                                                                                                        
    40 Nagy, Hampus                     4:39     4:22     4:39                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta IF                              4:22     0:17                                                                                                        
    40 Asplund, Ella                    4:39     4:22     4:39                                                                                                        
       OK Hällen                                 4:22     0:17                                                                                                        
    42 Björnfot, William                4:40     4:20     4:40              4:24                                                                                      
       -                                         4:20     0:20              *100                                                                                      
    43 Nordmark, Gabriella              4:41     4:21     4:41                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta skola 2B                        4:21     0:20                                                                                                        
    43 Alenius, Cajsa                   4:41     4:24     4:41                                                                                                        
       Släbro                                    4:24     0:17                                                                                                        
    45 Alenius, Meja                    4:42     4:24     4:42                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:24     0:18                                                                                                        
    46 Lillgengren, Ilma                4:43     4:22     4:43              4:26                                                                                      
       OK Hällen                                 4:22     0:21              *100                                                                                      
    47 Eriksson, Gustav                 4:44     4:25     4:44                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:25     0:19                                                                                                        
    48 Norberg, Gustav                  4:46     4:20     4:46                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta skola 3b                        4:20     0:26                                                                                                        
    48 Dahlgren, Frida                  4:46     4:25     4:46                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:25     0:21                                                                                                        
    50 Doyle Andersson, Jonatha         4:47     4:26     4:47                                                                                                        
       OK Hällen                                 4:26     0:21                                                                                                        
    50 Rosman, Emma                     4:47     4:27     4:47                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta skola FB                        4:27     0:20                                                                                                        
    52 Söderberg, Amanda                4:49     4:29     4:49                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:29     0:20                                                                                                        
    52 Järvall, Elin                    4:49     4:30     4:49                                                                                                        
       Nyköpings OK                              4:30     0:19                                                                                                        
    54 Zetterblom, Signe                4:51     4:27     4:51                                                                                                        
       Långbergsskolan 1an                       4:27     0:24                                                                                                        
    55 Åsberg, Isabella                 4:53     4:37     4:53                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta skola 3b                        4:37     0:16                                                                                                        
    56 Sterner, Elias                   4:56     4:41     4:56                                                                                                        
       Släbro                                    4:41     0:15                                                                                                        
    57 Smith, Oliver                    4:58     4:45     4:58                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta IF                              4:45     0:13                                                                                                        
    58 Åsberg, Dominika                 5:00     4:42     5:00                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta skola FB                        4:42     0:18                                                                                                        
    59 Carlsson, Vera                   5:06     4:48     5:06                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta skola 3a                        4:48     0:18                                                                                                        
    60 Jönsson, Neo                     5:07     4:51     5:07                                                                                                        
       Herrhagen                                 4:51     0:16                                                                                                        
    60 Safioti, Clara                   5:07     4:52     5:07                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta skola                           4:52     0:15                                                                                                        
    62 Blomgren, Signe                  5:10     4:54     5:10                                                                                                        
       -                                         4:54     0:16                                                                                                        
    62 Öman, Rasmus                     5:10     4:52     5:10                                                                                                        
       OK Hällen                                 4:52     0:18                                                                                                        
    64 Larsson, Hugo                    5:13     4:56     5:13                                                                                                        
       OK Hällen                                 4:56     0:17                                                                                                        
    65 Eriksson, Arvid                  5:15     4:57     5:15                                                                                                        
       OK Hällen                                 4:57     0:18                                                                                                        
    66 Stenius, Kelly                   5:17     5:02     5:17                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta skola 2B                        5:02     0:15                                                                                                        
    67 Liljengren, Lilly                5:19     5:03     5:19                                                                                                        
       OK Hällen                                 5:03     0:16                                                                                                        
    68 Källman, Annika                  5:20     5:03     5:20                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta skola 2B                        5:03     0:17                                                                                                        
    69 Andersson, Gabriel               5:22     5:06     5:22                                                                                                        
       -                                         5:06     0:16                                                                                                        
    70 Schönbeck, Alva                  5:23     5:04     5:23                                                                                                        
       Stigtomta skola 2B                        5:04     0:19                                                                                                        
    71 Sandin, Kenny                    5:41     5:24     5:41                                                                                                        
       OK Hällen                                 5:24     0:17                                                                                                        
    72 Dahlgren, Thea                   5:57     5:38     5:57                                                                                                        
       -                                         5:38     0:19                                                                                                        
    73 Andersson, Moa                   8:05     7:30     8:05                                                                                                        
       -                                         7:30     0:35                                                                                                        

       Hagberg, Hannah              Ej godk.    -----                                                                                                                 
       -                                                                                                                                                              



Knattar  (83)            400 m                                          
                                                    1        2        3        4       5       6        7       8        9      10       11      12       13       14 

     1 Hubner, Fred                    15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Sterner, Isaac                  15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       OK Hällen                                15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Jönsson, Elton                  15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Björnfot, Ludwig                15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Karlsson, Emelie                15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       OK Hällen                                15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Sandin, Kenny                   15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       OK Hällen                                15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Sandin, Colin                   15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       OK Hällen                                15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Zetterblom, Sven                15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       Daldockans förskola                      15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Öman, Rasmus                    15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Öman, Robin                     15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Hoverman, Benjamin              15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Svedlind, David                 15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       OK Hällen                                15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Lundell, Oliver                 15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       OK Hällen                                15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Nordin, Sixten                  15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Eklund, Elwira                  15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Eklund, Wilgot                  15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Johansson, Jennifer             15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Johansson, Ellinore             15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Burman Dahlin, Josefine         15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Öberg, Emil                     15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       OK Hällen                                15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Öberg, Elias                    15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       OK Hällen                                15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Eiderbäck, Isak                 15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Eiderbäck, Lukas                15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Eriksson, Gustav                15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       OK Hällen                                15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Öberg, Rasmus                   15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       OK Hällen                                15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Eliasson, Molly                 15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       OK Hällen                                15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Karlsson, Thea                  15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Selander, Vilgot                15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Lind, Alicia                    15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       OK Hällen                                15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Andersson, Ebba                 15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Rydberg, Elias                  15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Petterson, Elsa                 15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       Stigtomta IF                             15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Brohlin, Wilma                  15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 --, Hampus                      15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Sundell, Alva                   15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Gullstrand, Elise               15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Gullstrand, Tyra                15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Hamilton, Astrid                15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Hamilton, Valdemar              15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Danielsson, Stella              15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Andersson, Linnea               15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Andersson, Wilma                15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Hallbäck, Ludwig                15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       OK Hällen                                15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Byström, Oliver                 15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Byström, Adrian                 15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Sundell, Ida                    15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Karlsson, Ebba                  15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Pettersson, Astri               15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Pettersson, Smilla              15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Vikman, Linus                   15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       SLK                                      15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Nordmark, Johan                 15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Ryrvall, Meja                   15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Smith, Jakob                    15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       Triathlon ÖST                            15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Bergfors, Hanna                 15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       Kontorex                                 15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Stenils, Jonah                  15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Lindblom, Kalle                 15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Falk, Julia                     15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Lindsten, Elvira                15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Johanss, Nathalie               15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Blomgren, Klara                 15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Fuhrman, Elias                  15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Kördel, Wille                   15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       OK Hällen                                15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Kördel, Amanda                  15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       OK Hällen                                15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Pettersson, Maja                15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Selstig, Lilly                  15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Hildebrand, Hilma               15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Lindsten, Tage                  15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Pettersson, Cassandra           15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Lindström, Elsa                 15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Danielsson, William             15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Ahlgren, Julius                 15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       IFK Nyköping                             15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Karlsson, Nora                  15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Karlsson, Ebba                  15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Hagberg, Max                    15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Kåbring, Hampus                 15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Lund, Leia                      15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Dahlsten, Vendela               15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       Hammrby                                  15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Larsson, Jonathan               15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Snöman, Isabella                15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Campusano, Daniel               15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       Nyk BIS                                  15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Eriksson, Elvira                15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Blom, Joline                    15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00                                                                                                                 
     1 Burgers Andersson, Owen         15:00        M                                                                                                                 
       -                                        15:00                                                                                                                 
                                                15:00