Stigtomtaloppet 2013 2013-05-31 09:36:40
Backtid (från stämpling nedanför backen till toppen)OK Hällen


Klass: Vuxna        

    Pl. Namn                           Klubb                Backtid 1 (2) 
    1   Tim Yngesjö                    Bissarna friidrott   23 sek.       
    2   Oscar Carlborg                 Lag: Länsförsäkringa 28 sek. (28)  
    3   Simon Larsson                  Lag: Klövernrunners  29 sek. (30)  
        Tommy Söderberg                OK Hällen            29 sek. (33)  
        Kjell Hagberg                  -                    29 sek.       
    6   Dan Bäck                       -                    30 sek. (17525
        Philip Javelius                Lag: Shape Up        30 sek.       
    8   Hanna Windestam                Enhörna IF           31 sek. (33)  
    9   Gustaf Sundbue                 OK Hällen            32 sek. (36)  
        Johan Dahlrot                  -                    32 sek. (33)  
        Stefan Söderberg               -                    32 sek. (34)  
        Hampus Jyterud                 Lag: Stigtomta skola 32 sek.       
    13  Per Nilsson                    SLK                  33 sek. (33)  
    14  Mikael Larsson                 Lag: Klövernrunners  34 sek. (35)  
        Caesar Åfors                   -                    34 sek. (34)  
        Angelica Karlsson              Lag: Shape Up        34 sek. (35)  
        Patrik Stenils                 OK Hällen            34 sek. (34)  
        Alan Buckley                   -                    34 sek. (38)  
        Siri Jeppson                   -                    34 sek.       
        Linnea Carlsson                OK Hällen            34 sek.       
    21  Johan Eriksson                 OK Hällen            35 sek. (35)  
        Kajsa Sten                     SLK Oxelösund        35 sek.       
    23  Sebastian Levander             Lag: Åsidan          36 sek. (40)  
        Arvid Linder                   OK Hällen            36 sek. (39)  
        Hanne Ytterdahl                -                    36 sek. (39)  
        Andreas Bergfors               Kontorex             36 sek. (38)  
        Jenny Dahlgren                 -                    36 sek. (39)  
    28  Sune Carlsson                  Lag: Länsförsäkringa 37 sek. (39)  
        Martin Immoen                  -                    37 sek. (38)  
        Andrea Jarteg                  Lag: Carrots&Beans   37 sek. (38)  
        Malin Persson                  Lag: Shape Up        37 sek. (38)  
        Anders Lindgren                -                    37 sek. (41)  
        Lena Bergfors                  -                    37 sek.       
        Sandra Edhager                 Lag: Born to run     37 sek.       
        Johanna Sundberg               Lag: Nyk Bushidoföre 37 sek.       
        Linda Adolfsson Eriksson       Bissarna friidrott   37 sek.       
        Åsa Thunholm                   OK Hällen            37 sek.       
    38  Oscar Rosman                   OK Hällen            38 sek.       
        Ella Stenils                   OK Hällen            38 sek.       
        Nora Stålberg                  OK Hällen            38 sek.       
        Linnea Gustafsson              OK Hällen            38 sek.       
        Tobias Andersson               Lag: Nyk Bushidoföre 38 sek.       
        Mattias Olsson                 Lag: Stigtomta skola 38 sek.       
        Lucas Bergfors                 Nyköping Runners     38 sek.       
    45  Christian Udin                 -                    39 sek. (-)   
        Anna Chiazza                   -                    39 sek. (41)  
        Anna Lindqvist                 Lag: Länsförsäkringa 39 sek.       
        Hanna Sahlberg                 Lag: Carrots&Beans   39 sek.       
    49  Johan Silverskog               Lag: Shape Up        40 sek. (43)  
        Linda Östling                  -                    40 sek. (42)  
        Lars-Olof Lundström            ABB IF               40 sek. (42)  
        Therese Claesdotter            Lag: Åsidan          40 sek. (41)  
        Daniel Östervall               -                    40 sek. (48)  
        Christopher Horn               Lag: Klövernrunners  40 sek.       
        Johan Larsson                  Lag: Nyk Bushidoföre 40 sek.       
    56  Camilla Alenius                Lag: Åsidan          41 sek. (-)   
        Kaj Adelborg                   SLK                  41 sek. (43)  
        Thea Sandqvist                 Ripsa Runners        41 sek. (44)  
        Thord Asplund                  Lag: Barracudas      41 sek. (43)  
        Mats Fröberg                   Lag: Born to run     41 sek. (42)  
        Julia Vikman                   SLK Oxelösund        41 sek.       
        Marit Jönsar                   Lag: Carrots&Beans   41 sek.       
    63  Susanne Eriksson               SLK Oxelösund        42 sek. (43)  
        Tobias Brohlin                 Team Mild            42 sek. (44)  
        Sara Thunström                 -                    42 sek. (43)  
        Peter Wiberg                   Lag: Barracudas      42 sek. (54)  
        Britt Marie Nyman              Lag: Klövern         42 sek. (47)  
        Camilla Selander               Lag: Barracudas      42 sek. (47)  
        Linn Sjöberg                   -                    42 sek. (44)  
        Elin Rydberg                   Lag: LGR MASARNA     42 sek.       
        Stefan Gjuse                   AIK                  42 sek.       
        Anders Hultqvist               Lag: LGR MASARNA     42 sek.       
        - Linder                       Lag: Klövernrunners  42 sek.       
    74  Josefin Nyberg                 Lag: Shape Up        43 sek. (45)  
        Anders Calltorp                -                    43 sek. (43)  
        Thomas Antonsson               Nyköping Runners     43 sek. (47)  
        Fredrik Almberg                -                    43 sek. (45)  
        Kamilla Eliasson               Lag: Länsförsäkringa 43 sek.       
        Johanna Dahlgren               -                    43 sek.       
        Annika Claesson                Lag: LGR MASARNA     43 sek.       
        Hanna Johansson                Lag: Born to run     43 sek.       
        Åsa Larsson                    SLK Oxelösund        43 sek.       
    83  Amanda Pettersson              -                    44 sek. (48)  
        Catrine Forsberg               Lag: Åsidan          44 sek. (46)  
        Cim Grönros                    -                    44 sek. (49)  
        Jessica Sandqvist              Ripsa Runners        44 sek. (45)  
        Sofia Antonsson                Lag: Länsförsäkringa 44 sek.       
        Fogelgren Johansson            Lag: Klövernrunners  44 sek.       
        Thea Fagerlund                 Lag: A-laget         44 sek.       
    90  Fredrik Sävenborg              Tärnö Säteri         45 sek. (49)  
        Berit Laudon                   Lag: Åsidan          45 sek. (47)  
        Erika Nyman                    Lag: Erikas änglar 1 45 sek. (48)  
        Ulrika Bentzer                 Lag: Carrots&Beans   45 sek.       
        Linda Widner                   Lag: Erikas änglar 1 45 sek.       
        Martina Adolfsson              Stigtomta IF         45 sek.       
        Emelie Löfgren                 Lag: Klövern         45 sek.       
    97  Kerstin Gustavsson             Lag: Carrots&Beans   46 sek. (-)   
        Dick Jansson                   Lag: Åsidan          46 sek. (46)  
        Tobras Andersson               -                    46 sek.       
        Catharina Mårtensson           Lag: Shape Up        46 sek.       
        Marie Price                    Lag: Klövern         46 sek.       
        Eva Bierkfeldt                 Lag: Run to the hill 46 sek.       
        Anders Casselmar               Lag: Sogeti Lag 1    46 sek.       
    104 Annika Ribbing                 Lag: Erikas änglar 1 47 sek. (48)  
        Hillevi Udin                   -                    47 sek. (48)  
        Micke Selander                 Lag: Barracudas      47 sek.       
        Sandra Svensson                Lag: Tuppen i hönsgå 47 sek.       
        Jorge Campusand                -                    47 sek.       
        Inger Sundén                   Lag: Tuppen i hönsgå 47 sek.       
        Helene Forell                  Lag: Run to the hill 47 sek.       
        Joachim Claesson               Lag: Nyk Bushidoföre 47 sek.       
    112 Veerle Karlsson                -                    48 sek. (48)  
        Per Sandberg                   Lag: Run to the hill 48 sek. (50)  
        Monica Wiberg                  Lag: Barracudas      48 sek.       
        Sofia Lindberg                 Lag: Klövern         48 sek.       
        Afaf Amermouch Mattsson        Lag: Born to run     48 sek.       
        Lotta Karlsson                 Lag: Tuppen i hönsgå 48 sek.       
        Andreas Eiderbäck              -                    48 sek.       
    119 Anna-Lena Stengård             Lag: Erikas änglar 1 49 sek. (52)  
        Hannu Meriläinen               Lag: Sogeti Lag 1    49 sek.       
        Anna-Karin Sköld               Lag: Stigtomta skola 49 sek.       
    122 Anna-Maria Larsson             OK Hällen            50 sek. (53)  
        Gerhard Georgsson              -                    50 sek. (66)  
        Jenny Andersson                SLK Oxelösund        50 sek. (61)  
        Eva Westberg                   Lag: Team Gofika     50 sek.       
    126 Anna-Greta Lundh               Lag: Länsförsäkringa 51 sek.       
        Isabella Lindh                 Lag: Klövern         51 sek.       
    128 Cecilia Moser                  Lag: Tuppen i hönsgå 52 sek. (55)  
        Eva Kindborn                   OK Hällen            52 sek. (59)  
        Viveka Rüffel                  LK Nyköping Runners  52 sek.       
        Maija Oxelhag                  Lag: Erikas änglar 1 52 sek.       
        Kristina Ekstrand              Lag: Nyk Bushidoföre 52 sek.       
        Lena Spaarf                    Lag: Team Gofika     52 sek.       
    134 Carina Östervall               -                    54 sek.       
        Elin Lindkvist                 Lag: Erikas änglar 1 54 sek.       
    136 Sara Forsman                   Lag: Barracudas      55 sek. (56)  
        Rose-Mari Gullbrand            Lag: Run to the hill 55 sek.       
    138 Ewa Haag-Jarlö                 -                    56 sek. (67)  
    139 Linnea Gustavsson              Lag: Born to run     57 sek.       
    140 Åsa Karlsson                   Lag: Team Gofika     59 sek.       
        Ann-Louise Norberg             Lag: Stigtomta skola 59 sek.       
    142 Marie Thorén                   -                    60 sek.       
    143 Viveca Perers                  Lag: Tuppen i hönsgå 61 sek.       
        Katarina Fernstedt             Lag: Team Gofika     61 sek.       
        Pernilla Karlsson              Lag: Stigtomta skola 61 sek.       
    146 Amanda Sörberg                 -                    63 sek.       
        Veronica Johansson             Lag: Team Gofika     63 sek.       
    148 Anki Johansson                 Lag: Erikas änglar 2 64 sek.       
    149 Jörgen Flink                   Lag: Nyk Bushidoföre 66 sek.       
    150 Anna Klingfeldt                NH                   67 sek.       
        Magdalena Palmblad             Lag: Erikas änglar 2 67 sek.       
    152 Marie Sjöberg                  Lag: Team Gofika     68 sek.       
        Therese Jansson                Lag: A-laget         68 sek.       
        Micaela Karlsson               Lag: A-laget         68 sek.       
    155 Stig Lindgren                  Lag: Sogeti Lag 1    69 sek.       
        Maria Holmgren                 Lag: A-laget         69 sek.       
    157 Kurt Holmgren                  Lag: Born to run     71 sek.       
    158 Annika Sauter                  Lag: Run to the hill 73 sek.       
        Lena Carlsson                  -                    73 sek.       
    160 Irene Ahlqvist                 Lag: Run to the hill 74 sek.       
    161 Ann-Charlotte Trolin           Lag: Carrots&Beans   75 sek.       
    162 Angelika Bergnér               Lag: Stigtomta skola 76 sek.       
    163 Anna-Stina Andersson           Lag: Stigtomta skola 78 sek.       
        Monika Pettersson              OK Hällen            78 sek.       
    165 Inga-Lena Skarman              Lag: Stigtomta skola 81 sek.       
    166 Lena Nyberg                    Lag: Erikas änglar 2 84 sek.       
        Birgit Hugsén                  Lag: Erikas änglar 2 84 sek.       
    168 Marie Karlenius                -                    94 sek.       
    169 Hanna Granroos                 -                    111 sek.      
    170 Katarina Nilsson               Lag: Klövern         18095 sek.    
    171 Jonas Ahlgren                  -                    18387 sek.    
    -   Anna-Line Saelid               Lag: Stigtomta skola - sek.        
    -   Birgitta Eriksson              Lag: Stigtomta skola - sek.        
    -   Björn Karlsson                 Lag: Tuppen i hönsgå - sek.