Stigtomtaloppet 2013 2013-05-31 09:36:40
LagresultatOK Hällen


Pl. Lag                     KM tid        Tid
1   Klövernrunners          4.73  min/km
        Simon Larsson (7,6 km)            28:51         
        Mikael Larsson (7,6 km)           32:58         
        Christopher Horn (3,8 km)         19:41         
        - Linder (3,8 km)                 21:07         
        Fogelgren Johansson (3,8 km)      23:27         

2   Länsförsäkringar Söd    4.84  min/km
        Oscar Carlborg (7,6 km)           27:28         
        Sune Carlsson (7,6 km)            35:25         
        Anna Lindqvist (3,8 km)           18:32         
        Kamilla Eliasson (3,8 km)         19:51         
        Sofia Antonsson (3,8 km)          22:13         
        Anna-Greta Lundh (3,8 km)         23:51         

3   Shape Up                5.11  min/km
        Angelica Karlsson (7,6 km)        37:09         
        Malin Persson (7,6 km)            37:45         
        Johan Silverskog (7,6 km)         39:09         
        Josefin Nyberg (7,6 km)           41:49         
        Philip Javelius (3,8 km)          15:42         
        Catharina Mårtensson (3,8 km)     22:46         

4   Nyk Bushidoförening     5.34  min/km
        Tobias Andersson (3,8 km)         20:02         
        Johan Larsson (3,8 km)            20:15         
        Johanna Sundberg (3,8 km)         20:38         

5   LGR MASARNA             5.44  min/km
        Elin Rydberg (3,8 km)             19:51         
        Anders Hultqvist (3,8 km)         21:06         
        Annika Claesson (3,8 km)          21:09         

6   Åsidan                  5.56  min/km
        Sebastian Levander (7,6 km)       36:01         
        Camilla Alenius (7,6 km)          40:28         
        Therese Claesdotter (7,6 km)      41:14         
        Berit Laudon (7,6 km)             44:07         
        Dick Jansson (7,6 km)             45:17         
        Catrine Forsberg (7,6 km)         46:33         

7   Barracudas              5.87  min/km
        Thord Asplund (7,6 km)            41:37         
        Peter Wiberg (7,6 km)             43:33         
        Camilla Selander (7,6 km)         44:24         
        Sara Forsman (7,6 km)             49:19         
        Micke Selander (3,8 km)           21:24         
        Monica Wiberg (3,8 km)            22:52         

8   Carrots&Beans           5.87  min/km
        Andrea Jarteg (7,6 km)            36:09         
        Kerstin Gustavsson (7,6 km)       43:59         
        Hanna Sahlberg (3,8 km)           20:16         
        Ulrika Bentzer (3,8 km)           21:27         
        Marit Jönsar (3,8 km)             22:14         
        Ann-Charlotte Trolin (3,8 km)     34:39         

9   Klövern                 6.20  min/km
        Britt Marie Nyman (7,6 km)        44:15         
        Katarina Nilsson (3,8 km)         23:06         
        Sofia Lindberg (3,8 km)           23:22         
        Marie Price (3,8 km)              23:37         
        Isabella Lindh (3,8 km)           24:14         
        Emelie Löfgren (3,8 km)           26:32         

10  Erikas änglar 1         6.29  min/km
        Erika Nyman (7,6 km)              45:18         
        Annika Ribbing (7,6 km)           47:51         
        Anna-Lena Stengård (7,6 km)       48:18         
        Linda Widner (3,8 km)             22:10         
        Maija Oxelhag (3,8 km)            23:29         
        Elin Lindkvist (3,8 km)           28:09         

11  Born to run             6.45  min/km
        Mats Fröberg (7,6 km)             42:11         
        Sandra Edhager (3,8 km)           20:08         
        Hanna Johansson (3,8 km)          21:45         
        Afaf Amermouch Mattsson (3,8 k    24:08         
        Linnea Gustavsson (3,8 km)        26:41         
        Kurt Holmgren (3,8 km)            36:44         

12  Tuppen i hönsgården     6.58  min/km
        Cecilia Moser (7,6 km)            48:08         
        Sandra Svensson (3,8 km)          21:50         
        Lotta Karlsson (3,8 km)           25:00         
        Inger Sundén (3,8 km)             25:05         
        Viveca Perers (3,8 km)            30:01         
        Björn Karlsson (3,8 km)           -             

13  Sogeti Lag 1            6.72  min/km
        Hannu Meriläinen (3,8 km)         24:02         
        Stig Lindgren (3,8 km)            26:10         
        Anders Casselmar (3,8 km)         26:25         

14  Nyk Bushidoförening     6.95  min/km
        Kristina Ekstrand (3,8 km)        24:50         
        Jörgen Flink (3,8 km)             27:12         
        Joachim Claesson (3,8 km)         27:15         

15  A-laget                 7.29  min/km
        Thea Fagerlund (3,8 km)           23:51         
        Maria Holmgren (3,8 km)           28:03         
        Therese Jansson (3,8 km)          29:03         
        Micaela Karlsson (3,8 km)         29:55         

16  Team Gofika             7.47  min/km
        Eva Westberg (3,8 km)             25:24         
        Lena Spaarf (3,8 km)              26:34         
        Marie Sjöberg (3,8 km)            27:46         
        Åsa Karlsson (3,8 km)             30:11         
        Katarina Fernstedt (3,8 km)       30:11         
        Veronica Johansson (3,8 km)       30:20         

17  Run to the hills        7.67  min/km
        Per Sandberg (7,6 km)             51:56         
        Eva Bierkfeldt (3,8 km)           24:00         
        Helene Forell (3,8 km)            25:50         
        Rose-Mari Gullbrand (3,8 km)      29:06         
        Annika Sauter (3,8 km)            36:29         
        Irene Ahlqvist (3,8 km)           36:54         

18  Stigtomta skola lag     8.49  min/km
        Hampus Jyterud (3,8 km)           25:22         
        Angelika Bergnér (3,8 km)         27:13         
        Ann-Louise Norberg (3,8 km)       36:47         
        Inga-Lena Skarman (3,8 km)        39:42         

19  Stigtomta skola Lag     9.19  min/km
        Mattias Olsson (3,8 km)           20:32         
        Anna-Karin Sköld (3,8 km)         34:28         
        Pernilla Karlsson (3,8 km)        35:47         
        Anna-Line Saelid (3,8 km)         39:17         
        Anna-Stina Andersson (3,8 km)     39:43         
        Birgitta Eriksson (3,8 km)        39:45         

20  Erikas änglar 2         9.64  min/km
        Magdalena Palmblad (3,8 km)       32:31         
        Anki Johansson (3,8 km)           32:46         
        Lena Nyberg (3,8 km)              40:41         
        Birgit Hugsén (3,8 km)            40:42