Stigtomtaloppet 2013fr 2013-05-31 09:35
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

     Pl Namn                    Klubb                          Tid 



   7,6 km  (73)   7600 m                      

      1 Carlborg, Oscar         Lag: Länsförsäkringar Söd    27:28 
      2 Larsson, Simon          Lag: Klövernrunners          28:51 
      3 Bäck, Dan               -                            29:16 
      4 Söderberg, Tommy        OK Hällen                    30:14 
      5 Windestam, Hanna        Enhörna IF                   30:53 
      6 Sundbue, Gustaf         OK Hällen                    31:31 
      7 Nilsson, Per            SLK                          31:48 
      8 Dahlrot, Johan          -                            32:26 
      9 Larsson, Mikael         Lag: Klövernrunners          32:58 
     10 Söderberg, Stefan       -                            34:19 
     11 Åfors, Caesar           -                            35:03 
     12 Carlsson, Sune          Lag: Länsförsäkringar Söd    35:25 
     13 Levander, Sebastian     Lag: Åsidan                  36:01 
     14 Immoen, Martin          -                            36:05 
     15 Jarteg, Andrea          Lag: Carrots&Beans           36:09 
     16 Linder, Arvid           OK Hällen                    36:21 
     17 Karlsson, Angelica      Lag: Shape Up                37:09 
     18 Persson, Malin          Lag: Shape Up                37:45 
     19 Ytterdahl, Hanne        -                            38:39 
     20 Bergfors, Andreas       Kontorex                     39:05 
     21 Silverskog, Johan       Lag: Shape Up                39:09 
     22 Dahlgren, Jenny         -                            39:11 
     23 Eriksson, Johan         OK Hällen                    39:20 
     24 Stenils, Patrik         OK Hällen                    39:46 
     25 Östling, Linda          -                            40:26 
     26 Alenius, Camilla        Lag: Åsidan                  40:28 
     27 Adelborg, Kaj           SLK                          40:36 
     28 Buckley, Alan           -                            40:47 
     29 Lundström, Lars-Olof    ABB IF                       41:05 
     30 Sandqvist, Thea         Ripsa Runners                41:07 
     31 Claesdotter, Therese    Lag: Åsidan                  41:14 
     32 Eriksson, Susanne       SLK Oxelösund                41:25 
     33 Asplund, Thord          Lag: Barracudas              41:37 
     34 Nyberg, Josefin         Lag: Shape Up                41:49 
     35 Lindgren, Anders        -                            42:02 
     36 Fröberg, Mats           Lag: Born to run             42:11 
     37 Brohlin, Tobias         Team Mild                    42:16 
     38 Udin, Christian         -                            42:19 
     39 Sävenborg, Fredrik      Tärnö Säteri                 42:31 
     40 Calltorp, Anders        -                            42:38 
     41 Thunström, Sara         -                            43:07 
     42 Chiazza, Anna           -                            43:17 
     43 Wiberg, Peter           Lag: Barracudas              43:33 
     44 Gustavsson, Kerstin     Lag: Carrots&Beans           43:59 
     45 Laudon, Berit           Lag: Åsidan                  44:07 
     46 Nyman, Britt Marie      Lag: Klövern                 44:15 
     47 Selander, Camilla       Lag: Barracudas              44:24 
     48 Sjöberg, Linn           -                            44:48 
     49 Karlsson, Veerle        -                            45:02 
     50 Jansson, Dick           Lag: Åsidan                  45:17 
     51 Nyman, Erika            Lag: Erikas änglar 1         45:18 
     52 Antonsson, Thomas       Nyköping Runners             45:50 
     53 Pettersson, Amanda      -                            45:57 
     54 Forsberg, Catrine       Lag: Åsidan                  46:33 
     55 Grönros, Cim            -                            46:51 
     55 Östervall, Daniel       -                            46:51 
     57 Ribbing, Annika         Lag: Erikas änglar 1         47:51 
     58 Moser, Cecilia          Lag: Tuppen i hönsgården     48:08 
     59 Stengård, Anna-Lena     Lag: Erikas änglar 1         48:18 
     60 Udin, Hillevi           -                            48:25 
     61 Almberg, Fredrik        -                            48:57 
     62 Sandqvist, Jessica      Ripsa Runners                49:01 
     63 Larsson, Anna-Maria     OK Hällen                    49:11 
     64 Forsman, Sara           Lag: Barracudas              49:19 
     65 Georgsson, Gerhard      -                            50:23 
     66 Sandberg, Per           Lag: Run to the hills        51:56 
     67 Andersson, Jenny        SLK Oxelösund                52:48 
     68 Kindborn, Eva           OK Hällen                    54:18 
     69 Haag-Jarlö, Ewa         -                          1:00:58 

        Östervall, Daniel       -                         ej start 
        Adelborg, Kaj           SLK Oxelösund             ej start 
        Almberg, Fredrik        -                         ej start 
        Eriksson-Vistinmäki, Su SLK Oxelösund             ej start 



   3,8 km  (110)  3800 m                      

      1 Yngesjö, Tim            Bissarna friidrott           13:52 
      2 Ahlgren, Jonas          -                            15:34 
      3 Javelius, Philip        Lag: Shape Up                15:42 
      4 Jeppson, Siri           -                            15:44 
      5 Sten, Kajsa             SLK Oxelösund                16:58 
      5 Hagberg, Kjell          -                            16:58 
      7 Rosman, Oscar           OK Hällen                    18:21 
      8 Bergfors, Lena          -                            18:25 
      9 Lindqvist, Anna         Lag: Länsförsäkringar Söd    18:32 
     10 Stenils, Ella           OK Hällen                    19:08 
     11 Carlsson, Linnea        OK Hällen                    19:11 
     12 Stålberg, Nora          OK Hällen                    19:13 
     13 Gustafsson, Linnea      OK Hällen                    19:33 
     14 Horn, Christopher       Lag: Klövernrunners          19:41 
     15 Eliasson, Kamilla       Lag: Länsförsäkringar Söd    19:51 
     15 Rydberg, Elin           Lag: LGR MASARNA             19:51 
     15 Gjuse, Stefan           AIK                          19:51 
     18 Andersson, Tobias       Lag: Nyk Bushidoförening     20:02 
     19 Edhager, Sandra         Lag: Born to run             20:08 
     20 Larsson, Johan          Lag: Nyk Bushidoförening     20:15 
     21 Sahlberg, Hanna         Lag: Carrots&Beans           20:16 
     22 Olsson, Mattias         Lag: Stigtomta skola Lag     20:32 
     23 Dahlgren, Johanna       -                            20:33 
     24 Sundberg, Johanna       Lag: Nyk Bushidoförening     20:38 
     25 Hultqvist, Anders       Lag: LGR MASARNA             21:06 
     26 Linder, -               Lag: Klövernrunners          21:07 
     27 Claesson, Annika        Lag: LGR MASARNA             21:09 
     28 Bergfors, Lucas         Nyköping Runners             21:19 
     29 Selander, Micke         Lag: Barracudas              21:24 
     30 Bentzer, Ulrika         Lag: Carrots&Beans           21:27 
     31 Vikman, Julia           SLK Oxelösund                21:28 
     32 Johansson, Hanna        Lag: Born to run             21:45 
     33 Svensson, Sandra        Lag: Tuppen i hönsgården     21:50 
     34 Larsson, Åsa            SLK Oxelösund                21:53 
     35 Andersson, Tobras       -                            22:00 
     36 Widner, Linda           Lag: Erikas änglar 1         22:10 
     37 Antonsson, Sofia        Lag: Länsförsäkringar Söd    22:13 
     38 Jönsar, Marit           Lag: Carrots&Beans           22:14 
     39 Rüffel, Viveka          LK Nyköping Runners          22:38 
     40 Mårtensson, Catharina   Lag: Shape Up                22:46 
     41 Wiberg, Monica          Lag: Barracudas              22:52 
     42 Nilsson, Katarina       Lag: Klövern                 23:06 
     43 Lindberg, Sofia         Lag: Klövern                 23:22 
     44 Johansson, Fogelgren    Lag: Klövernrunners          23:27 
     45 Oxelhag, Maija          Lag: Erikas änglar 1         23:29 
     46 Price, Marie            Lag: Klövern                 23:37 
     47 Lundh, Anna-Greta       Lag: Länsförsäkringar Söd    23:51 
     47 Fagerlund, Thea         Lag: A-laget                 23:51 
     49 Bierkfeldt, Eva         Lag: Run to the hills        24:00 
     50 Meriläinen, Hannu       Lag: Sogeti Lag 1            24:02 
     51 Adolfsson Eriksson, Lin Bissarna friidrott           24:07 
     52 Amermouch Mattsson, Afa Lag: Born to run             24:08 
     53 Lindh, Isabella         Lag: Klövern                 24:14 
     54 Campusand, Jorge        -                            24:28 
     55 Adolfsson, Martina      Stigtomta IF                 24:45 
     56 Ekstrand, Kristina      Lag: Nyk Bushidoförening     24:50 
     57 Östervall, Carina       -                            24:52 
     58 Thunholm, Åsa           OK Hällen                    24:54 
     59 Karlsson, Lotta         Lag: Tuppen i hönsgården     25:00 
     60 Sörberg, Amanda         -                            25:03 
     61 Sundén, Inger           Lag: Tuppen i hönsgården     25:05 
     62 Jyterud, Hampus         Lag: Stigtomta skola lag     25:22 
     63 Westberg, Eva           Lag: Team Gofika             25:24 
     64 Forell, Helene          Lag: Run to the hills        25:50 
     65 Lindgren, Stig          Lag: Sogeti Lag 1            26:10 
     66 Casselmar, Anders       Lag: Sogeti Lag 1            26:25 
     67 Löfgren, Emelie         Lag: Klövern                 26:32 
     68 Spaarf, Lena            Lag: Team Gofika             26:34 
     69 Gustavsson, Linnea      Lag: Born to run             26:41 
     70 Flink, Jörgen           Lag: Nyk Bushidoförening     27:12 
     71 Bergnér, Angelika       Lag: Stigtomta skola lag     27:13 
     72 Claesson, Joachim       Lag: Nyk Bushidoförening     27:15 
     73 Sjöberg, Marie          Lag: Team Gofika             27:46 
     74 Holmgren, Maria         Lag: A-laget                 28:03 
     75 Lindkvist, Elin         Lag: Erikas änglar 1         28:09 
     76 Klingfeldt, Anna        NH                           28:18 
     77 Jansson, Therese        Lag: A-laget                 29:03 
     78 Gullbrand, Rose-Mari    Lag: Run to the hills        29:06 
     79 Eiderbäck, Andreas      -                            29:19 
     80 Karlsson, Micaela       Lag: A-laget                 29:55 
     81 Perers, Viveca          Lag: Tuppen i hönsgården     30:01 
     82 Karlsson, Åsa           Lag: Team Gofika             30:11 
     82 Fernstedt, Katarina     Lag: Team Gofika             30:11 
     84 Thorén, Marie           -                            30:18 
     85 Johansson, Veronica     Lag: Team Gofika             30:20 
     86 Palmblad, Magdalena     Lag: Erikas änglar 2         32:31 
     87 Johansson, Anki         Lag: Erikas änglar 2         32:46 
     88 Sköld, Anna-Karin       Lag: Stigtomta skola Lag     34:28 
     89 Trolin, Ann-Charlotte   Lag: Carrots&Beans           34:39 
     90 Karlsson, Pernilla      Lag: Stigtomta skola Lag     35:47 
     91 Sauter, Annika          Lag: Run to the hills        36:29 
     92 Holmgren, Kurt          Lag: Born to run             36:44 
     93 Carlsson, Lena          -                            36:46 
     94 Norberg, Ann-Louise     Lag: Stigtomta skola lag     36:47 
     95 Ahlqvist, Irene         Lag: Run to the hills        36:54 
     96 Saelid, Anna-Line       Lag: Stigtomta skola Lag     39:17 
     97 Skarman, Inga-Lena      Lag: Stigtomta skola lag     39:42 
     98 Andersson, Anna-Stina   Lag: Stigtomta skola Lag     39:43 
     99 Eriksson, Birgitta      Lag: Stigtomta skola Lag     39:45 
    100 Pettersson, Monika      OK Hällen                    40:33 
    101 Nyberg, Lena            Lag: Erikas änglar 2         40:41 
    102 Hugsén, Birgit          Lag: Erikas änglar 2         40:42 
    103 Karlenius, Marie        -                            49:24 
    104 Granroos, Hanna         -                            49:25 

        Karlsson, Björn         Lag: Tuppen i hönsgården  Ej godk. 
        Edhager, Sandra         Born to run to the hills  ej start 
        Carlsson, Johanna       Lag: LGR MASARNA          ej start 
        Johansson, Tommy        Lag: Nyk Bushidoförening  ej start 
        Sävelid, Niklas         Lag: Nyk Bushidoförening  ej start 
        Fredriksson, Christine  Lag: A-laget              ej start 



   Mellanstadiet  900 m                       

      1 Ekegren, Anton          Stigtomta skola 6B            3:15 
      1 Arwedsson, Danny        Västra skolan 4A              3:15 
      3 Ahlgren, Theodor        -                             3:16 
      4 Sten, Kajsa             SLK Oxelösund                 3:23 
      5 Ekegren, Elin           Stigtomta skola 5B            3:26 
      6 Eriksson, Beatrice      OK Hällen                     3:32 
      7 Andersson, Emil         -                             3:34 
      8 Källman, Oskar          Stigtomta skola 5B            3:40 
      9 Lund, Leo               Stigtomta skola               3:41 
     10 Hoverman, Felicia       Stigtomta skola 5B            3:42 
     11 Doyle Anderson, Oliver  OK Hällen                     3:49 
     12 Björklund, Moa          Stigtomta skola 4B            3:50 
     13 Vikman, Julia           SLK                           3:53 
     14 Ribbing, Philip         Stigtomta skola 5a            4:06 
     14 Campusano, Daniel       Nyk BIS                       4:06 
     16 Gulander, Peter         -                             4:08 
     17 Englund, Angelica       Stigtomta skola 4B            4:11 
     18 Wiberg, Gustav          -                             4:13 
     19 Larsson, Fabian         OK Hällen                     4:14 
     20 Larsson, Niklas         Stigtomta skola               4:15 
     21 Nord, August            -                             4:20 
     22 Johansson, Louise       Nyköpings BIS Friidrott       4:21 
     23 Wiberg, Teodor          -                             4:25 
     24 Rosman, Victor          OK Hällen                     4:33 
     25 Ytterdal, William       -                             4:35 
     26 Fredriksson, Jonna      Stigtomta skola 4B            4:44 
     26 Lundberg, Rebecka       -                             4:44 
     28 Åsberg, Sebastian       Stigtomta skola 4a            4:58 



   Lågstadiet  (7 900 m                       

      1 Stålberg, Harald        OK Hällen                     3:35 
      2 Lundberg, Karolina S    Stigtomta skola 2B            3:43 
      3 Ahlgren, Valdemar       -                             3:47 
      3 Bergvall, Ville         IFK Nyköping                  3:47 
      5 Åkerman, Alexander      Stigtomta skola 1b            3:59 
      5 Selender, Edwin         Stigtomta 3B                  3:59 
      5 Stålberg, Ellen         OK Hällen                     3:59 
      8 Bergfors, Lucas         Nyk BIS                       4:01 
      9 Kindborn, Hugo          OK Hällen                     4:02 
     10 Nord, Agnes             -                             4:03 
     11 Nagy, David             Stigtomta 1C                  4:09 
     12 Pettersson, Adam        Stigtomta IF                  4:10 
     13 Andersson, Stella       Nyköpings BIS Friidrott       4:12 
     14 Faviez, Gabriel         Stigtomta 1C                  4:13 
     15 Klingfeldt, Oscar       Släbroskolan 3a               4:14 
     16 Gustavsson, Linus       OK Hällen                     4:16 
     16 Gröning, Lithea         -                             4:16 
     18 Eiderbäck, Oliver       Stigtomta skola               4:17 
     19 Nord, Tuva              -                             4:18 
     20 Ribbing, Tobias         Stigtomta skola 3a            4:20 
     21 Gullander, Lisa         Stigtomta skola 2B            4:21 
     22 Selander, Oscar         Stigtomta 1C                  4:22 
     22 Johansson, Isabelle     Nyköpings BIS Friidrott       4:22 
     24 Åkerman, Ebba           Stigtomta skola 3a            4:23 
     24 Johannsson, Caroline    Nyköpings BIS Friidrott       4:23 
     26 Hallkvist, Gabriel      Stigtomta skola 2B            4:24 
     27 Muistia, Christopher    Stigtomta skola 2B            4:25 
     27 Stubbs, Oskar           -                             4:25 
     29 Wessberg, Rufus         Stigtomta skola 2B            4:26 
     30 Karlsson, Ida           -                             4:27 
     31 Österberg, Emilia       Stigtomta skola 3a            4:29 
     32 Eklund, Tilda           Sjösa klass 2-3               4:30 
     32 Gustavsson, Rasmus      OK Hällen                     4:30 
     34 Eliasson, Filp          OK Hällen                     4:31 
     35 Karlsson, Rasmus        OK Hällen                     4:34 
     36 Svedlind, Erik          Stigtomta skola               4:35 
     36 Öberg, Kasmus           OK Hällen                     4:35 
     38 BurgersAndersson, Owen  -                             4:36 
     39 Ekblom, Jonathan        -                             4:37 
     40 Nagy, Hampus            Stigtomta IF                  4:39 
     40 Asplund, Ella           OK Hällen                     4:39 
     42 Björnfot, William       -                             4:40 
     43 Nordmark, Gabriella     Stigtomta skola 2B            4:41 
     43 Alenius, Cajsa          Släbro                        4:41 
     45 Alenius, Meja           -                             4:42 
     46 Lillgengren, Ilma       OK Hällen                     4:43 
     47 Eriksson, Gustav        -                             4:44 
     48 Norberg, Gustav         Stigtomta skola 3b            4:46 
     48 Dahlgren, Frida         -                             4:46 
     50 Doyle Andersson, Jonath OK Hällen                     4:47 
     50 Rosman, Emma            Stigtomta skola FB            4:47 
     52 Söderberg, Amanda       -                             4:49 
     52 Järvall, Elin           Nyköpings OK                  4:49 
     54 Zetterblom, Signe       Långbergsskolan 1an           4:51 
     55 Åsberg, Isabella        Stigtomta skola 3b            4:53 
     56 Sterner, Elias          Släbro                        4:56 
     57 Smith, Oliver           Stigtomta IF                  4:58 
     58 Åsberg, Dominika        Stigtomta skola FB            5:00 
     59 Carlsson, Vera          Stigtomta skola 3a            5:06 
     60 Jönsson, Neo            Herrhagen                     5:07 
     60 Safioti, Clara          Stigtomta skola               5:07 
     62 Blomgren, Signe         -                             5:10 
     62 Öman, Rasmus            OK Hällen                     5:10 
     64 Larsson, Hugo           OK Hällen                     5:13 
     65 Eriksson, Arvid         OK Hällen                     5:15 
     66 Stenius, Kelly          Stigtomta skola 2B            5:17 
     67 Liljengren, Lilly       OK Hällen                     5:19 
     68 Källman, Annika         Stigtomta skola 2B            5:20 
     69 Andersson, Gabriel      -                             5:22 
     70 Schönbeck, Alva         Stigtomta skola 2B            5:23 
     71 Sandin, Kenny           OK Hällen                     5:41 
     72 Dahlgren, Thea          -                             5:57 
     73 Andersson, Moa          -                             8:05 

        Hagberg, Hannah         -                         Ej godk. 
        Eriksson, Olivia        OK Hällen                 ej start 



   Knattar  (83)  400 m                       

        Hubner, Fred            -                            Godk. 
        Sterner, Isaac          OK Hällen                    Godk. 
        Jönsson, Elton          -                            Godk. 
        Björnfot, Ludwig        -                            Godk. 
        Karlsson, Emelie        OK Hällen                    Godk. 
        Sandin, Kenny           OK Hällen                    Godk. 
        Sandin, Colin           OK Hällen                    Godk. 
        Zetterblom, Sven        Daldockans förskola          Godk. 
        Öman, Rasmus            -                            Godk. 
        Öman, Robin             -                            Godk. 
        Hoverman, Benjamin      -                            Godk. 
        Svedlind, David         OK Hällen                    Godk. 
        Lundell, Oliver         OK Hällen                    Godk. 
        Nordin, Sixten          -                            Godk. 
        Eklund, Elwira          -                            Godk. 
        Eklund, Wilgot          -                            Godk. 
        Johansson, Jennifer     -                            Godk. 
        Johansson, Ellinore     -                            Godk. 
        Burman Dahlin, Josefine -                            Godk. 
        Öberg, Emil             OK Hällen                    Godk. 
        Öberg, Elias            OK Hällen                    Godk. 
        Eiderbäck, Isak         -                            Godk. 
        Eiderbäck, Lukas        -                            Godk. 
        Eriksson, Gustav        OK Hällen                    Godk. 
        Öberg, Rasmus           OK Hällen                    Godk. 
        Eliasson, Molly         OK Hällen                    Godk. 
        Karlsson, Thea          -                            Godk. 
        Selander, Vilgot        -                            Godk. 
        Lind, Alicia            OK Hällen                    Godk. 
        Andersson, Ebba         -                            Godk. 
        Rydberg, Elias          -                            Godk. 
        Petterson, Elsa         Stigtomta IF                 Godk. 
        Brohlin, Wilma          -                            Godk. 
        --, Hampus              -                            Godk. 
        Sundell, Alva           -                            Godk. 
        Gullstrand, Elise       -                            Godk. 
        Gullstrand, Tyra        -                            Godk. 
        Hamilton, Astrid        -                            Godk. 
        Hamilton, Valdemar      -                            Godk. 
        Danielsson, Stella      -                            Godk. 
        Andersson, Linnea       -                            Godk. 
        Andersson, Wilma        -                            Godk. 
        Hallbäck, Ludwig        OK Hällen                    Godk. 
        Byström, Oliver         -                            Godk. 
        Byström, Adrian         -                            Godk. 
        Sundell, Ida            -                            Godk. 
        Karlsson, Ebba          -                            Godk. 
        Pettersson, Astri       -                            Godk. 
        Pettersson, Smilla      -                            Godk. 
        Vikman, Linus           SLK                          Godk. 
        Nordmark, Johan         -                            Godk. 
        Ryrvall, Meja           -                            Godk. 
        Smith, Jakob            Triathlon ÖST                Godk. 
        Bergfors, Hanna         Kontorex                     Godk. 
        Stenils, Jonah          -                            Godk. 
        Lindblom, Kalle         -                            Godk. 
        Falk, Julia             -                            Godk. 
        Lindsten, Elvira        -                            Godk. 
        Johanss, Nathalie       -                            Godk. 
        Blomgren, Klara         -                            Godk. 
        Fuhrman, Elias          -                            Godk. 
        Kördel, Wille           OK Hällen                    Godk. 
        Kördel, Amanda          OK Hällen                    Godk. 
        Pettersson, Maja        -                            Godk. 
        Selstig, Lilly          -                            Godk. 
        Hildebrand, Hilma       -                            Godk. 
        Lindsten, Tage          -                            Godk. 
        Pettersson, Cassandra   -                            Godk. 
        Lindström, Elsa         -                            Godk. 
        Danielsson, William     -                            Godk. 
        Ahlgren, Julius         IFK Nyköping                 Godk. 
        Karlsson, Nora          -                            Godk. 
        Karlsson, Ebba          -                            Godk. 
        Hagberg, Max            -                            Godk. 
        Kåbring, Hampus         -                            Godk. 
        Lund, Leia              -                            Godk. 
        Dahlsten, Vendela       Hammrby                      Godk. 
        Larsson, Jonathan       -                            Godk. 
        Snöman, Isabella        -                            Godk. 
        Campusano, Daniel       Nyk BIS                      Godk. 
        Eriksson, Elvira        -                            Godk. 
        Blom, Joline            -                            Godk. 
        Burgers Andersson, Owen -                            Godk.