Stigtomtaloppet 2015 2015-05-20 20:07:05
Backtid (från stämpling nedanför backen till toppen)OK Hällen


Klass: Vuxna        

    Pl. Namn                           Klubb                Backtid 1 (2) 
    1   Kent Eriksson Pripp            Lag: Masarna         9 sek. (10)   
        Tim Yngesjö                    -                    9 sek.        
    3   Felix Lindell-Öhman            -                    10 sek. (11)  
        Peter Olsson                   -                    10 sek. (10)  
        Nicklas Allebert               -                    10 sek.       
    6   Martin Nettebladt              -                    11 sek. (15)  
        Robert Rimmevik                Lag: Nyköpings Stran 11 sek. (17)  
        Magnus Ljung                   Lag: Saab AB, Aeropl 11 sek. (16)  
        Edvin Selander                 -                    11 sek.       
        Jersper Schreiter              Lag: Kölvern         11 sek.       
        Victor Rosman                  -                    11 sek.       
        Fredrik Berg                   -                    11 sek.       
        Elin Jidemyr                   Lag: S.E.S           11 sek.       
    14  Tommy Söderberg                -                    12 sek. (13)  
        Niclas Widner                  -                    12 sek. (-)   
        Madeleine Mering               -                    12 sek. (15)  
        Cwenga Dahlberg                Lag: Ripsa Runners   12 sek.       
        Theodor Ahlgren                -                    12 sek.       
        Lucas Bergfors                 -                    12 sek.       
        August Asplund                 -                    12 sek.       
        Liam Thunström                 -                    12 sek.       
        Moa Ivehammar                  Lag: Team Ica        12 sek.       
        Maria Grundström               -                    12 sek.       
        Adam Petterson                 -                    12 sek.       
        Calle Sundberg                 -                    12 sek.       
        Jenny Palmqvist                -                    12 sek.       
        Tobias Ribbing                 -                    12 sek.       
        Tomas Karlsson                 Lag: Team Ozzy       12 sek.       
        Andreas Eiderbäck              -                    12 sek.       
        Max Remnert                    Lag: Sniglarna       12 sek.       
    31  Oscar Carlborg                 Lag: Länsförsäkringa 13 sek. (13)  
        Valdemar Nord                  -                    13 sek. (14)  
        Marcus Jarlö                   -                    13 sek. (-)   
        David Ringh                    -                    13 sek. (13)  
        Peter Renfors                  -                    13 sek. (15)  
        Tim Gustavsson                 -                    13 sek. (16)  
        Karri Lindell                  -                    13 sek. (15)  
        Jonas Jarlö                    Lag: Kölvern         13 sek. (15)  
        Anders Lindgren                -                    13 sek. (14)  
        Ann-Sofie Norell               Lag: Grilllmorsorna  13 sek. (14)  
        Frida Thunholm                 Lag: Grilllmorsorna  13 sek. (14)  
        Ibrahim Mohamud Haji           Lag: Hemgården All S 13 sek.       
        Karl Lundin                    -                    13 sek.       
        Melker Lundin                  -                    13 sek.       
        Oskar Källman                  -                    13 sek.       
        Beatrice Eriksson              -                    13 sek.       
        Ellen Ivehammar                Lag: Tun Dam 3       13 sek.       
        Ebba Åkerman                   -                    13 sek.       
        Ella Stenils                   -                    13 sek.       
        Ali Seddigih                   Lag: Hemgården All S 13 sek.       
        Henrik Ekblom                  -                    13 sek.       
        Andreas Davidsson              -                    13 sek.       
        Per Davidsson                  -                    13 sek.       
        William Björnfot               -                    13 sek.       
        Katarina Qureshi               Lag: Tun Dam 4       13 sek.       
        Patrik Augustsson              -                    13 sek.       
        Hampus Nagy                    -                    13 sek.       
        Jörgen Johansson               Lag: Af Competition  13 sek.       
    59  Gustaf Sundbüe                 Lag: Projektstyrning 14 sek. (17)  
        Arvid Linder                   Lag: Projektstyrning 14 sek. (17)  
        Daniel Karlsson                Lag: Nyköpings Stran 14 sek. (14)  
        Matts Jansson                  Lag: Af Competition  14 sek. (16)  
        Igor Starodub                  Lag: Saab AB, Aeropl 14 sek. (15)  
        Jonas Ek                       -                    14 sek. (-)   
        Stefan Petersson               Lag: S.E.S           14 sek. (14)  
        Kajsa Sten                     -                    14 sek.       
        Peter deNeergaard              Lag: Hemgården All S 14 sek.       
        Albin Hagberg                  -                    14 sek.       
        Charlotte Lindberg             -                    14 sek.       
        Hugo Kindborn                  -                    14 sek.       
        Alexandra Sederholm            Lag: Tun Dam 3       14 sek.       
        Alexaner Åkerman               -                    14 sek.       
        Linda Gustafsson               -                    14 sek.       
        Björn Karlsson                 -                    14 sek.       
        Stefan Lund                    Lag: Saab AB, Aeropl 14 sek.       
        Claes Hillerius                -                    14 sek.       
        Julia Kunkel                   -                    14 sek.       
        Annica Blomqvist               Lag: Länsförsäkringa 14 sek.       
        Elin Lindkvist                 Lag: Erikas änglar   14 sek.       
        Jörgen Flink                   Lag: Nyk. Bushidoför 14 sek.       
        Olivia Nielsen                 Lag: Nyk. Bushidoför 14 sek.       
    82  Jan Johansson                  -                    15 sek. (16)  
        Roger Brandt                   Lag: Länsförsäkringa 15 sek. (16)  
        Johan Wirell                   -                    15 sek. (16)  
        Lars Martinsson                -                    15 sek. (17)  
        Peter Regner                   -                    15 sek. (17)  
        Madeleine Johansson            Lag: Länsförsäkringa 15 sek. (16)  
        Jonas Hultgren                 -                    15 sek. (16)  
        Mats Sandqvist                 Lag: Ripsa Runners   15 sek. (21)  
        Stina Vetergård                Lag: Grilllmorsorna  15 sek. (17)  
        Jonas Ahlgren                  -                    15 sek.       
        Maja Larsson                   Lag: Tun Dam 1       15 sek.       
        Zandra Castell                 Lag: Tun Dam 4       15 sek.       
        Klara Olander                  Lag: B.A.B.Y. Runner 15 sek.       
        Sandra Edhaher                 Lag: Af Competition  15 sek.       
        Martin Karlsson                Lag: Team Ozzy       15 sek.       
        Linnéa Carlsson                Lag: Projektstyrning 15 sek.       
        Charlotta Sundberg             Lag: Hasselhoff Hool 15 sek.       
        Rebecka Gustavsson             Lag: Tun Dam 1       15 sek.       
        Martin Svensson                -                    15 sek.       
        Michelle Stoneham              Lag: Tun Dam 2       15 sek.       
        Erika Lund                     Lag: Masarna         15 sek.       
        Olivia Öjemark                 Lag: Fifty Shandes o 15 sek.       
        Caroline Einfeldt              Lag: Hasselhoff Hool 15 sek.       
        Eva Bjerkfeldt                 Lag: Af Experience   15 sek.       
        Josefin Norbeg                 Lag: Fifty Shandes o 15 sek.       
        Kjell Åkerlind                 Lag: Af Experience   15 sek.       
    108 David Lunde                    -                    16 sek. (18)  
        Sune Carlsson                  Lag: Länsförsäkringa 16 sek. (18)  
        Nina Ellmark                   Lag: B.A.B.Y. Runner 16 sek. (18)  
        Andreas Bergfors               -                    16 sek. (-)   
        Johan Eriksson                 -                    16 sek. (16)  
        Niklas Wetterling              Lag: Kölvern         16 sek. (16)  
        Defne Koman Carlfjord          Lag: B.A.B.Y. Runner 16 sek. (17)  
        Patrik Stenils                 -                    16 sek. (18)  
        Lotta Grahn                    -                    16 sek. (19)  
        Susanne Nord                   -                    16 sek. (23)  
        Caroline Guttke                Lag: 4 tanter och 1  16 sek. (16)  
        Natalie Wålander               -                    16 sek. (18)  
        Emil Andersson                 -                    16 sek.       
        Matilda Larsson                Lag: Projektstyrning 16 sek.       
        Henrik Björnfot                Lag: Tun Dam 1       16 sek.       
        Angelica Karlsson              Lag: Tun Dam 1       16 sek.       
        Sandra Carlsson                Lag: Tun Dam 2       16 sek.       
        Sofia Sandström                Lag: Tun Dam 2       16 sek.       
        Hanna Gustavsson               Lag: Tun Dam 3       16 sek.       
        Erik Lenne                     Lag: Kölvern         16 sek.       
        Tomas Öjemark                  Lag: Fifty Shandes o 16 sek.       
        Sanna Danielsson               Lag: Af Competition  16 sek.       
        Johannes Wahlinder             Lag: Fifty Shandes o 16 sek.       
        Anna Klingfeldt                -                    16 sek.       
        Alexandra Larsson              Lag: Tun Dam 3       16 sek.       
        Jakob Norberg                  Lag: Fifty Shandes o 16 sek.       
        Igge Ungermann                 -                    16 sek.       
        Sandra Adeteg                  Lag: S.E.S           16 sek.       
    136 Jesper Broberg                 -                    17 sek. (19)  
        Anna Ekholm                    -                    17 sek. (19)  
        Per Alm                        -                    17 sek. (17)  
        Teresia Lidehn                 Lag: 4 tanter och 1  17 sek. (19)  
        Jonas Nord                     -                    17 sek. (18)  
        Elin Lännholm                  Lag: B.A.B.Y. Runner 17 sek. (21)  
        Jenny Wevel                    Lag: Grilllmorsorna  17 sek. (18)  
        Daniel Haglund                 -                    17 sek. (18)  
        Maria Lundgren                 Lag: Ripsa Runners   17 sek. (-)   
        Hassan Sabril                  Lag: Hemgården All S 17 sek.       
        David Dahlgren                 Lag: Nyk. Bushidoför 17 sek.       
        Camilla Selander               -                    17 sek.       
        Sofia Lindberg                 Lag: Kölvern         17 sek.       
        Linda Widner                   Lag: Erikas änglar   17 sek.       
        Nathalie Kågemalm              Lag: B.A.B.Y. Runner 17 sek.       
        Vera Carlsson                  -                    17 sek.       
        Åsa Karlsson                   Lag: Team Ozzy       17 sek.       
        Ann-Louise Norberg             Lag: Sniglarna       17 sek.       
        Cecilia Jones                  Lag: Nykomlingarna   17 sek.       
        Tintin Lundgren                Lag: Nyk. Bushidoför 17 sek.       
    156 Jonas Nordmark                 Lag: Nyköpings Stran 18 sek. (-)   
        Susanne ErikssonVistimäki      -                    18 sek. (19)  
        Linda Östling                  -                    18 sek. (19)  
        Anders Calltorp                -                    18 sek. (20)  
        Jessica Sandqvist              Lag: Ripsa Runners   18 sek. (19)  
        Willie Kantarp                 -                    18 sek.       
        Patrik Andersson               -                    18 sek.       
        Johanna Sundberg               Lag: Nyk. Bushidoför 18 sek.       
        Lina Pettersson                -                    18 sek.       
        Jennie Karlsson                Lag: Team Ozzy       18 sek.       
        Max Persson                    Lag: Ripsa Runners   18 sek.       
        Anders Eriksson                Lag: Saab AB, Aeropl 18 sek.       
        Oliver Eiderbäck               -                    18 sek.       
        Björn Carlsson                 Lag: Tun Dam 1       18 sek.       
        Anna Alkevik                   -                    18 sek.       
        Lisa Haglund                   -                    18 sek.       
        Helene Hestner                 Lag: Länsförsäkringa 18 sek.       
        Camilla Wallin                 Lag: Lilla snigel    18 sek.       
        Ulf Lundgren                   Lag: Nyk. Bushidoför 18 sek.       
    175 Anna Askbom Husa               Lag: Nyköpings Stran 19 sek. (21)  
        Åke Wassler                    -                    19 sek. (23)  
        Monica Gustafsson              Lag: Länsförsäkringa 19 sek. (20)  
        Anders Erikson                 -                    19 sek.       
        Kaj Adelborg                   -                    19 sek.       
        Kerstin Olsson                 Lag: Masarna         19 sek.       
        Lovisa Carlbom                 Lag: Team Ica        19 sek.       
        Elsa Linder                    -                    19 sek.       
        Jennifer Ljungqvist            Lag: Tun Dam 4       19 sek.       
        Gunilla Östlund                Lag: Nykomlingarna   19 sek.       
        Helene Backström               Lag: Saab AB, Aeropl 19 sek.       
        Carina Skoog Pettersson        -                    19 sek.       
    187 Johanna Karlsson               Lag: Grilllmorsorna  20 sek. (23)  
        Hannu Husa                     Lag: Nyköpings Stran 20 sek. (22)  
        Per Nilsson                    Lag: Länsförsäkringa 20 sek. (21)  
        Ulrica Gustafsson              Lag: Länsförsäkringa 20 sek. (21)  
        Tobias Brohlin                 -                    20 sek.       
        Thomas Antonsson               -                    20 sek.       
        Ann-Marie Hyvönen              -                    20 sek.       
        Lotta Karlsson                 Lag: Nykomlingarna   20 sek.       
        Louisa Andersson               Lag: Tun Dam 3       20 sek.       
        Johanna Carlsson               Lag: Masarna         20 sek.       
        Maria Ulvenhag                 Lag: B.A.B.Y. Runner 20 sek.       
        Anneli Hillerius               -                    20 sek.       
        Frida Lundkvist                Lag: Hasselhoff Hool 20 sek.       
        Magdalena Palmblad             Lag: Erikas änglar   20 sek.       
        Angelika Bergner               Lag: Sniglarna       20 sek.       
    202 Lina Wassler                   -                    21 sek. (31)  
        Annelie Ericson                Lag: Grilllmorsorna  21 sek. (21)  
        Mona Hamnström                 Lag: Erikas änglar   21 sek.       
        Anna-Lena Stengård             Lag: Erikas änglar   21 sek.       
        Tomas By                       Lag: Tun Dam 1       21 sek.       
        Peter Lindbom                  -                    21 sek.       
        Annika Sauter                  Lag: Af Experience   21 sek.       
        Malin Yderman                  Lag: Sniglarna       21 sek.       
        Izabella Skoog                 -                    21 sek.       
        Lovisa Ederström               Lag: Tun Dam 2       21 sek.       
        Pernilla Baldwin               Lag: 4 tanter och 1  21 sek.       
    213 Beatrice Kvist                 -                    22 sek. (26)  
        Henrik Ericsson                -                    22 sek. (30)  
        Carole Hamon                   -                    22 sek.       
        Maria Rosman                   -                    22 sek.       
        Marianne Törnström             -                    22 sek.       
        Anna-Maria Larsson             -                    22 sek.       
        Cecilia Eriksson               -                    22 sek.       
        Margareta Nilsson              -                    22 sek.       
        Thilda Sandqvist               Lag: Ripsa Runners   22 sek.       
        Tina Gustafsson                Lag: Nykomlingarna   22 sek.       
    223 Patrik Fernlund                Lag: Saab AB, Aeropl 23 sek.       
        Beatrice Hagfalk               Lag: Team Ozzy       23 sek.       
        Ingallil Berbquist             Lag: Masarna         23 sek.       
    226 Anders Blomgren                Lag: Af Experience   24 sek. (26)  
        Christina Erikson              -                    24 sek.       
        Anna Guttke                    Lag: 4 tanter och 1  24 sek.       
        Ellinor Eriksson               -                    24 sek.       
        Lena Karlsson                  Lag: Tun Dam 2       24 sek.       
    231 Mats Paterson                  Lag: Saab AB, Aeropl 26 sek. (-)   
        Sofia Karlsson                 Lag: Team Ozzy       26 sek.       
        Abdullah Mohammedi             Lag: Hemgården All S 26 sek.       
        Pernilla Enaman                Lag: Saab AB, Aeropl 26 sek.       
    235 Anneli Brandet                 Lag: Nykomlingarna   27 sek.       
        My Kamrot                      Lag: Saab AB, Aeropl 27 sek.       
    237 Lars Bergquist                 Lag: Saab AB, Aeropl 28 sek.       
        Malin Erneby                   Lag: Tun Dam 4       28 sek.       
        Meelika Johansson              Lag: Lilla snigel    28 sek.       
    240 Madeleine Söben                -                    29 sek.       
    241 Annika Ribbing                 Lag: Erikas änglar   31 sek.       
        Kristina Ekstrand              Lag: Nyk. Bushidoför 31 sek.       
        Martin Anklew                  Lag: Nyk. Bushidoför 31 sek.       
    244 Elisabeth Svensson             Lag: Länsförsäkringa 32 sek.       
    245 Nina Bellstam                  Lag: Länsförsäkringa 33 sek.       
        Eva Pettersson                 Lag: Länsförsäkringa 33 sek.       
        Maria Björkdahl                Lag: Saab AB, Aeropl 33 sek.       
    248 Afaf Amermouch Mattson         Lag: Af Experience   34 sek.       
        Lena Nilsson                   Lag: Saab AB, Aeropl 34 sek.       
    250 Ulrik Kvist                    -                    37 sek.       
    251 Susanne Wålander               -                    38 sek.       
        Annelie Karlssosn              Lag: Länsförsäkringa 38 sek.       
    253 Kerstin Gustafsson             Lag: Sniglarna       39 sek.       
    254 Erik Jarlö                     -                    1156 sek. (-) 
    -   Lena Bergfors                  -                    - sek. (-)    
    -   Julia Lindeborg                -                    - sek. (-)    
    -   Mattias Olsson                 Lag: Hasselhoff Hool - sek.        
    -   Sofia Karlsson                 Lag: Team Ica        - sek.        
    -   Therese Sjöberg                Lag: Tun Dam 4       - sek.        
    -   Maria Sjöberg                  -                    - sek.        
    -   Simon Glasberg                 Lag: Nyk. Bushidoför - sek.        
    -   Pernilla Karlsson              Lag: Hasselhoff Hool - sek.        
    -   Lina Nettelbladt               -                    - sek.        
    -   Achmed Bashir Abdulahi         Lag: Hemgården All S - sek.        
    -   Annika Anell                   Lag: Af Experience   - sek.        
    -   Fredrik Ericsson               -                    - sek.