Stigtomtaloppet 2015 2015-05-20 20:07:05
Spurttid (från sista stämpling till mål)OK Hällen


Klass: Ungdom       

    Pl. Namn                           Klubb                Spurt         
    1   Linus Jansson                  -                    13 sek.       
        Elin Ekegren                   Nyköping klass 6     13 sek.       
    3   David Nagy                     Stigtomta 3A         14 sek.       
        Leo Dahlrot                    Herrhagen 4-5C       14 sek.       
    5   Emillia Lund                   Peterslundsskolan    15 sek.       
        Linus Gustavsson               Stigtomta 4A         15 sek.       
        Tuva Nord                      Stigtomta 3B         15 sek.       
        Lukas Eiderbäck                Stigtomtaskola FA    15 sek.       
    9   Emil Andersson                 Stenkullaskola 6     16 sek.       
        Alexander Falk                 Stigtomta 5B         16 sek.       
        Meja Alenius                   Släbro 4B            16 sek.       
        Benjamin Johansson             -                    16 sek.       
        Wilhelm Dahlin                 Bergshammar 3A       16 sek.       
        Cajsa Alenius                  Släbro 2C            16 sek.       
        Vilgot Selander                Stigtomtaskola 1B    16 sek.       
    16  Karolina Lundberg              Stigtomta 4b         17 sek.       
        Moa Björklund                  Stigtomta skola 6B   17 sek.       
        Theo Lilja                     Kunskapsskolan 6:3   17 sek.       
        Simon Bergkvist                Peterslundskolan     17 sek.       
        Movitz Andersson               Stigtomtaskola 5A    17 sek.       
        Kevin Englund                  Stigtomta skola      17 sek.       
        Adam Pettersson                Stigtomtaskola 3A    17 sek.       
        Adam Fredriksson               Stigtomta 3B         17 sek.       
        Oscar Selander                 Stigtomtaskola 3A    17 sek.       
        Owen Andersson                 Stigtomtaskola 3b    17 sek.       
        Ella Mellberg                  Släbroskolan 3A      17 sek.       
        Ella Asplund                   Stigtomta IF         17 sek.       
        Rasmus Gustavsson              Stigtomta 2A         17 sek.       
        Hanna Bergfors                 Västraskolan 1       17 sek.       
        Kenny Sandin                   Stigtomta skola 1b   17 sek.       
    31  Lithea Gröning                 -                    18 sek.       
        Gabriel Favies                 Stigtomtaskola 3A    18 sek.       
        Valdemar Hamilton              Västra skolan 1A     18 sek.       
        Isac Carlsson                  Stigtomta 3A         18 sek.       
        Vidar Svensson                 Stigtomta 3A         18 sek.       
        Filip JäderstenSterner         Stigtomtaskola 3a    18 sek.       
        Rasmus Öberg                   Stigtomtaskola 2b    18 sek.       
        Erik Svedlind                  Stigtomtaskola 3a    18 sek.       
        Elin Järvall                   Vittra Kungshagen 3  18 sek.       
        Benjamin Hoverman              Stigtomta 1B         18 sek.       
        Wilma Brohlin                  Stigtomtaskola 2a    18 sek.       
        Linnea Hoverman                Stigtomta skola 2A   18 sek.       
    43  Leo Sparrner                   Herrhagsskolan 4-5b  19 sek.       
        Cecilia Faviez                 Stigtomtaskola 5a    19 sek.       
        Liv Kron                       Stigtomta 4B         19 sek.       
        Alexander Åkerman              -                    19 sek.       
        Agnes Nord                     Stigtomta 3B         19 sek.       
        Rosman Emma                    Stigtomta skola 2b   19 sek.       
        Filippa Adolfsson              Stigomtaskola 2A     19 sek.       
        Ilma Liljegren                 Stigtomta 3A         19 sek.       
    51  Angelica Englund               Stigtomta skola      20 sek.       
        Rebecka Lundberg               Kunskapsskolan 6:2   20 sek.       
        Meja Ryrvall                   Stigtomtaskola FB    20 sek.       
        Izabella Åsberg                Stigtomtaskola 5b    20 sek.       
        Milton Kron                    Stigtomta 1A         20 sek.       
        Frida Dahlgren                 Nyköpings Friskola 2 20 sek.       
        Philip Ek                      Stigtomta 1A         20 sek.       
        Alma Svensson                  Stigtomtaskola 2b    20 sek.       
        Selma Wikström                 Stigtomtaskola 3B    20 sek.       
        David Svedlind                 Stigtomtaskola 1b    20 sek.       
        Milo Landin                    Stigtomta 2B         20 sek.       
        Maja Petterson                 -                    20 sek.       
        Amanda Hoverman                Stigtomta skola FA   20 sek.       
    64  Jakob Smith                    NyköpingsFriskola    21 sek.       
        Emma Davidsson                 Stigtomtaskola 3a    21 sek.       
        Alva Jansson                   Stigtomta 3A         21 sek.       
        Tindra Thunström               Stigtomta skola 3A   21 sek.       
        Olivia Eriksson                Stigtomta skola 3A   21 sek.       
        Tyra PerssonAugstsson          Stigtomtaskola 2a    21 sek.       
        Annika Källman                 Stigtomtaskola 4B    21 sek.       
        Jona Stenils                   Stigtomta skola 1b   21 sek.       
    72  John Nordman                   Stigtomtaskola 1B    22 sek.       
        Olivia Hedström                Stigtomtaskola 3A    22 sek.       
        Ella Olsson                    Herrhagskolan 2B     22 sek.       
        Wilma Andersson                Stigtomtaskola 1b    22 sek.       
        Lilly Marklund                 -                    22 sek.       
        Lukas Viberg                   Stigtomta skola 2A   22 sek.       
    78  Amanda Söberg                  Stigomtaskola 4B     23 sek.       
        Ella Ek                        Stigtomta 4A         23 sek.       
        Julia Blomqvist                Stigtomta skola      23 sek.       
        Hugo Larsson                   Stigtomta 3B         23 sek.       
        Stella Danielsson              Stigtomta 1A         23 sek.       
        Jennifer Johansson             Stigtomtaskola 2a    23 sek.       
    84  Thea Dahlgren                  Nyk.Friskola 4       24 sek.       
    85  Josef Ilio                     -                    25 sek.       
        Therese Fågelqvist             Stigtomta skola 1B   25 sek.       
        Alva Sundell                   Stigtomtaskola 1A    25 sek.       
        Elias Hultgren                 Stigtomta 1A         25 sek.       
        Wilgot Eklund                  Sjösaskola klass 1   25 sek.       
        Nathalie Johansson             Stigtomta 1B         25 sek.       
    91  Signe Blomgren                 Stigtomta 4A         26 sek.       
        Hillevi Schelin                Stigtomta skola 2b   26 sek.       
        Robin Öman                     Stigtomta FB         26 sek.       
        Adam Viberg                    Stigtomta 2A         26 sek.       
    95  Rasmus Öman                    Stigtomta 1a         27 sek.       
        Joakim Blomqvist               Stigtomta skola      27 sek.       
        Adena Kron                     Stigtomta 3B         27 sek.       
        Chanell Lekander               Stigtomta            27 sek.       
    99  Elsa Petterson                 Stigtomtaskola Fb    28 sek.       
        Jennifer Hultgren              Stigtomta 2A         28 sek.       
    101 Thea Karlsson                  Stigtomta 1A         29 sek.       
        Klara Blomgren                 Stigtomta 1B         29 sek.       
    103 Tania Reuterwall               Stigtomtaskola 2a    30 sek.       
    104 Isak Eiderbäck                 Stigtomtaskola FA    31 sek.       
    105 Carolin Larsson                Stigtomta skola 3B   32 sek.       
    106 Astri Pettersson               Stigtomtaskola fb    33 sek.       
    107 Dominika Åsberg                Stigtomtaskola 2b    49 sek.       
    108 Hugo Annerfors                 Västraskolan         88 sek.       
    -   Linn Andreasson                Stigtomtaskola 5B    - sek.        
    -   Alicia Berg                    Stigtomta 4a         - sek.        
    -   Tilda Eklund                   Sjösaskola 4         - sek.        
    -   Adrian Falk                    Stigtomta 3B         - sek.        
    -   Astor Lenninger                Stigtomta 1A         - sek.        
    -   Lilly Lijegren                 Stigtomtaskola 1B    - sek.        
    -   Livia Dahlrot                  Långsättersskolan 2  - sek.        
    -   Filip Hammarlund               Stigtomtaskola 2A    - sek.        
    -   Hampus Ribbing                 Stigtomta 1A         - sek.        
    -   Felicia Lund                   Peterslundsskolan    - sek.        
    -   Louise Snöman                  Stigtomtaskola FB    - sek.        
    -   Elliot Hedström                Stigtomtaskola FA    - sek.        
    -   Marius Marklund                -                    - sek.        
    -   My Landin                      Stigtomta FA         - sek.        
    -   David Fågelqvist               Stigtomta skola FA   - sek.        
    -   Ella Norrgran                  Peterslundsskolan    - sek.        
    -   Emilia Norrgran                Peterslundsskolan 1g - sek.        
    -   Theo Allebert                  Bryngeltorpsskola 2  - sek.        
    -   Adam Thorell                   -                    - sek.        


Klass: Vuxna        

    Pl. Namn                           Klubb                Spurt         
    1   Felix Lindell-Öhman            -                    11 sek.       
        Kent Eriksson Pripp            Lag: Masarna         11 sek.       
        Johan Wirell                   -                    11 sek.       
        Mattias Olsson                 Lag: Hasselhoff Hool 11 sek.       
    5   Valdemar Nord                  -                    12 sek.       
        David Ringh                    -                    12 sek.       
        Peter Olsson                   -                    12 sek.       
        Jenny Wevel                    Lag: Grilllmorsorna  12 sek.       
        Tim Yngesjö                    -                    12 sek.       
        Nicklas Allebert               -                    12 sek.       
        Martin Karlsson                Lag: Team Ozzy       12 sek.       
        Andreas Eiderbäck              -                    12 sek.       
    13  Gustaf Sundbüe                 Lag: Projektstyrning 13 sek.       
        Niclas Widner                  -                    13 sek.       
        Marcus Jarlö                   -                    13 sek.       
        Jesper Broberg                 -                    13 sek.       
        Anna Ekholm                    -                    13 sek.       
        Andreas Bergfors               -                    13 sek.       
        Magnus Ljung                   Lag: Saab AB, Aeropl 13 sek.       
        Erik Jarlö                     -                    13 sek.       
        Lena Bergfors                  -                    13 sek.       
        Jonas Ek                       -                    13 sek.       
        Patrik Stenils                 -                    13 sek.       
        Tim Gustavsson                 -                    13 sek.       
        Karri Lindell                  -                    13 sek.       
        Kajsa Sten                     -                    13 sek.       
        Albin Hagberg                  -                    13 sek.       
        Lucas Bergfors                 -                    13 sek.       
        David Dahlgren                 Lag: Nyk. Bushidoför 13 sek.       
        Tobias Brohlin                 -                    13 sek.       
        Max Persson                    Lag: Ripsa Runners   13 sek.       
        Rebecka Gustavsson             Lag: Tun Dam 1       13 sek.       
        Therese Sjöberg                Lag: Tun Dam 4       13 sek.       
        Jersper Schreiter              Lag: Kölvern         13 sek.       
        Victor Rosman                  -                    13 sek.       
    36  Martin Nettebladt              -                    14 sek.       
        Sune Carlsson                  Lag: Länsförsäkringa 14 sek.       
        Jonas Jarlö                    Lag: Kölvern         14 sek.       
        Anders Lindgren                -                    14 sek.       
        Madeleine Mering               -                    14 sek.       
        Melker Lundin                  -                    14 sek.       
        Oskar Källman                  -                    14 sek.       
        Liam Thunström                 -                    14 sek.       
        Maria Grundström               -                    14 sek.       
        Henrik Ekblom                  -                    14 sek.       
        Andreas Davidsson              -                    14 sek.       
        Sandra Carlsson                Lag: Tun Dam 2       14 sek.       
        William Björnfot               -                    14 sek.       
        Oliver Eiderbäck               -                    14 sek.       
        Claes Hillerius                -                    14 sek.       
    51  Oscar Carlborg                 Lag: Länsförsäkringa 15 sek.       
        Tommy Söderberg                -                    15 sek.       
        David Lunde                    -                    15 sek.       
        Arvid Linder                   Lag: Projektstyrning 15 sek.       
        Roger Brandt                   Lag: Länsförsäkringa 15 sek.       
        Jonas Nordmark                 Lag: Nyköpings Stran 15 sek.       
        Teresia Lidehn                 Lag: 4 tanter och 1  15 sek.       
        Mats Sandqvist                 Lag: Ripsa Runners   15 sek.       
        Theodor Ahlgren                -                    15 sek.       
        August Asplund                 -                    15 sek.       
        Ellen Ivehammar                Lag: Tun Dam 3       15 sek.       
        Ebba Åkerman                   -                    15 sek.       
        Maja Larsson                   Lag: Tun Dam 1       15 sek.       
        Alexandra Sederholm            Lag: Tun Dam 3       15 sek.       
        Alexaner Åkerman               -                    15 sek.       
        Linda Gustafsson               -                    15 sek.       
        Edvin Selander                 -                    15 sek.       
        Hanna Gustavsson               Lag: Tun Dam 3       15 sek.       
        Martin Svensson                -                    15 sek.       
        Johannes Wahlinder             Lag: Fifty Shandes o 15 sek.       
        Patrik Augustsson              -                    15 sek.       
        Hampus Nagy                    -                    15 sek.       
        Olivia Öjemark                 Lag: Fifty Shandes o 15 sek.       
        Calle Sundberg                 -                    15 sek.       
        Linda Widner                   Lag: Erikas änglar   15 sek.       
        Elin Jidemyr                   Lag: S.E.S           15 sek.       
    77  Daniel Karlsson                Lag: Nyköpings Stran 16 sek.       
        Peter Renfors                  -                    16 sek.       
        Igor Starodub                  Lag: Saab AB, Aeropl 16 sek.       
        Defne Koman Carlfjord          Lag: B.A.B.Y. Runner 16 sek.       
        Peter Regner                   -                    16 sek.       
        Madeleine Johansson            Lag: Länsförsäkringa 16 sek.       
        Jessica Sandqvist              Lag: Ripsa Runners   16 sek.       
        Emil Andersson                 -                    16 sek.       
        Charlotte Lindberg             -                    16 sek.       
        Moa Ivehammar                  Lag: Team Ica        16 sek.       
        Ella Stenils                   -                    16 sek.       
        Henrik Björnfot                Lag: Tun Dam 1       16 sek.       
        Angelica Karlsson              Lag: Tun Dam 1       16 sek.       
        Zandra Castell                 Lag: Tun Dam 4       16 sek.       
        Erik Lenne                     Lag: Kölvern         16 sek.       
        Sofia Karlsson                 Lag: Team Ica        16 sek.       
        Erika Lund                     Lag: Masarna         16 sek.       
        Anders Eriksson                Lag: Saab AB, Aeropl 16 sek.       
        Jakob Norberg                  Lag: Fifty Shandes o 16 sek.       
        Marianne Törnström             -                    16 sek.       
        Fredrik Berg                   -                    16 sek.       
    98  Jan Johansson                  -                    17 sek.       
        Nina Ellmark                   Lag: B.A.B.Y. Runner 17 sek.       
        Johan Eriksson                 -                    17 sek.       
        Per Alm                        -                    17 sek.       
        Jonas Nord                     -                    17 sek.       
        Linda Östling                  -                    17 sek.       
        Lotta Grahn                    -                    17 sek.       
        Caroline Guttke                Lag: 4 tanter och 1  17 sek.       
        Peter deNeergaard              Lag: Hemgården All S 17 sek.       
        Karl Lundin                    -                    17 sek.       
        Willie Kantarp                 -                    17 sek.       
        Beatrice Eriksson              -                    17 sek.       
        Hugo Kindborn                  -                    17 sek.       
        Adam Petterson                 -                    17 sek.       
        Sofia Sandström                Lag: Tun Dam 2       17 sek.       
        Klara Olander                  Lag: B.A.B.Y. Runner 17 sek.       
        Sandra Edhaher                 Lag: Af Competition  17 sek.       
        Linnéa Carlsson                Lag: Projektstyrning 17 sek.       
        Michelle Stoneham              Lag: Tun Dam 2       17 sek.       
        Alexandra Larsson              Lag: Tun Dam 3       17 sek.       
        Malin Yderman                  Lag: Sniglarna       17 sek.       
        Caroline Einfeldt              Lag: Hasselhoff Hool 17 sek.       
        Tomas Karlsson                 Lag: Team Ozzy       17 sek.       
        Helene Backström               Lag: Saab AB, Aeropl 17 sek.       
        Frida Lundkvist                Lag: Hasselhoff Hool 17 sek.       
        Simon Glasberg                 Lag: Nyk. Bushidoför 17 sek.       
        Max Remnert                    Lag: Sniglarna       17 sek.       
        Kjell Åkerlind                 Lag: Af Experience   17 sek.       
    126 Matts Jansson                  Lag: Af Competition  18 sek.       
        Niklas Wetterling              Lag: Kölvern         18 sek.       
        Susanne ErikssonVistimäki      -                    18 sek.       
        Patrik Andersson               -                    18 sek.       
        Matilda Larsson                Lag: Projektstyrning 18 sek.       
        Johanna Sundberg               Lag: Nyk. Bushidoför 18 sek.       
        Jennie Karlsson                Lag: Team Ozzy       18 sek.       
        Tomas Öjemark                  Lag: Fifty Shandes o 18 sek.       
        Sofia Lindberg                 Lag: Kölvern         18 sek.       
        Katarina Qureshi               Lag: Tun Dam 4       18 sek.       
        Björn Carlsson                 Lag: Tun Dam 1       18 sek.       
        Elsa Linder                    -                    18 sek.       
        Mona Hamnström                 Lag: Erikas änglar   18 sek.       
        Johanna Carlsson               Lag: Masarna         18 sek.       
        Vera Carlsson                  -                    18 sek.       
        Izabella Skoog                 -                    18 sek.       
    142 Hannu Husa                     Lag: Nyköpings Stran 19 sek.       
        Per Nilsson                    Lag: Länsförsäkringa 19 sek.       
        Beatrice Kvist                 -                    19 sek.       
        Ann-Sofie Norell               Lag: Grilllmorsorna  19 sek.       
        Kerstin Olsson                 Lag: Masarna         19 sek.       
        Jenny Palmqvist                -                    19 sek.       
        Jennifer Ljungqvist            Lag: Tun Dam 4       19 sek.       
        Nathalie Kågemalm              Lag: B.A.B.Y. Runner 19 sek.       
        Maria Ulvenhag                 Lag: B.A.B.Y. Runner 19 sek.       
        Sofia Karlsson                 Lag: Team Ozzy       19 sek.       
        Åsa Karlsson                   Lag: Team Ozzy       19 sek.       
        Elin Lindkvist                 Lag: Erikas änglar   19 sek.       
        Ann-Louise Norberg             Lag: Sniglarna       19 sek.       
        Cecilia Jones                  Lag: Nykomlingarna   19 sek.       
        Jörgen Johansson               Lag: Af Competition  19 sek.       
        Annika Anell                   Lag: Af Experience   19 sek.       
    158 Robert Rimmevik                Lag: Nyköpings Stran 20 sek.       
        Anna Askbom Husa               Lag: Nyköpings Stran 20 sek.       
        Elin Lännholm                  Lag: B.A.B.Y. Runner 20 sek.       
        Åke Wassler                    -                    20 sek.       
        Frida Thunholm                 Lag: Grilllmorsorna  20 sek.       
        Hassan Sabril                  Lag: Hemgården All S 20 sek.       
        Ali Seddigih                   Lag: Hemgården All S 20 sek.       
        Anders Erikson                 -                    20 sek.       
        Lina Pettersson                -                    20 sek.       
        Per Davidsson                  -                    20 sek.       
        Camilla Selander               -                    20 sek.       
        Thomas Antonsson               -                    20 sek.       
        Anna Alkevik                   -                    20 sek.       
        Lovisa Carlbom                 Lag: Team Ica        20 sek.       
        Louisa Andersson               Lag: Tun Dam 3       20 sek.       
        Christina Erikson              -                    20 sek.       
        Anneli Hillerius               -                    20 sek.       
        Abdullah Mohammedi             Lag: Hemgården All S 20 sek.       
        Lars Bergquist                 Lag: Saab AB, Aeropl 20 sek.       
        Carina Skoog Pettersson        -                    20 sek.       
        Anna Guttke                    Lag: 4 tanter och 1  20 sek.       
        Pernilla Karlsson              Lag: Hasselhoff Hool 20 sek.       
        Tina Gustafsson                Lag: Nykomlingarna   20 sek.       
        Julia Kunkel                   -                    20 sek.       
        Josefin Norbeg                 Lag: Fifty Shandes o 20 sek.       
        Olivia Nielsen                 Lag: Nyk. Bushidoför 20 sek.       
    184 Johanna Karlsson               Lag: Grilllmorsorna  21 sek.       
        Maria Lundgren                 Lag: Ripsa Runners   21 sek.       
        Sanna Danielsson               Lag: Af Competition  21 sek.       
        Lotta Karlsson                 Lag: Nykomlingarna   21 sek.       
        Gunilla Östlund                Lag: Nykomlingarna   21 sek.       
        Thilda Sandqvist               Lag: Ripsa Runners   21 sek.       
        Pernilla Enaman                Lag: Saab AB, Aeropl 21 sek.       
        Eva Bjerkfeldt                 Lag: Af Experience   21 sek.       
        Pernilla Baldwin               Lag: 4 tanter och 1  21 sek.       
        Annika Ribbing                 Lag: Erikas änglar   21 sek.       
        Malin Erneby                   Lag: Tun Dam 4       21 sek.       
        Annica Blomqvist               Lag: Länsförsäkringa 21 sek.       
        Achmed Bashir Abdulahi         Lag: Hemgården All S 21 sek.       
        Tintin Lundgren                Lag: Nyk. Bushidoför 21 sek.       
        Ulf Lundgren                   Lag: Nyk. Bushidoför 21 sek.       
    199 Anders Calltorp                -                    22 sek.       
        Daniel Haglund                 -                    22 sek.       
        Ulrica Gustafsson              Lag: Länsförsäkringa 22 sek.       
        Monica Gustafsson              Lag: Länsförsäkringa 22 sek.       
        Susanne Nord                   -                    22 sek.       
        Annelie Ericson                Lag: Grilllmorsorna  22 sek.       
        Björn Karlsson                 -                    22 sek.       
        Anna Klingfeldt                -                    22 sek.       
        Ann-Marie Hyvönen              -                    22 sek.       
        Anna-Lena Stengård             Lag: Erikas änglar   22 sek.       
        Peter Lindbom                  -                    22 sek.       
        Lisa Haglund                   -                    22 sek.       
        Annika Sauter                  Lag: Af Experience   22 sek.       
        Anna-Maria Larsson             -                    22 sek.       
        Anneli Brandet                 Lag: Nykomlingarna   22 sek.       
        Igge Ungermann                 -                    22 sek.       
        Nina Bellstam                  Lag: Länsförsäkringa 22 sek.       
    216 Stina Vetergård                Lag: Grilllmorsorna  23 sek.       
        Tomas By                       Lag: Tun Dam 1       23 sek.       
        Carole Hamon                   -                    23 sek.       
        Maria Sjöberg                  -                    23 sek.       
        Jörgen Flink                   Lag: Nyk. Bushidoför 23 sek.       
    221 Natalie Wålander               -                    24 sek.       
        Cecilia Eriksson               -                    24 sek.       
        Lena Karlsson                  Lag: Tun Dam 2       24 sek.       
    224 Stefan Petersson               Lag: S.E.S           25 sek.       
        Maria Rosman                   -                    25 sek.       
        Magdalena Palmblad             Lag: Erikas änglar   25 sek.       
    227 Lina Wassler                   -                    26 sek.       
        Lovisa Ederström               Lag: Tun Dam 2       26 sek.       
        Madeleine Söben                -                    26 sek.       
        Ellinor Eriksson               -                    26 sek.       
        Helene Hestner                 Lag: Länsförsäkringa 26 sek.       
        Susanne Wålander               -                    26 sek.       
        Angelika Bergner               Lag: Sniglarna       26 sek.       
    234 Henrik Ericsson                -                    27 sek.       
        Ibrahim Mohamud Haji           Lag: Hemgården All S 27 sek.       
        Afaf Amermouch Mattson         Lag: Af Experience   27 sek.       
        Beatrice Hagfalk               Lag: Team Ozzy       27 sek.       
    238 Patrik Fernlund                Lag: Saab AB, Aeropl 28 sek.       
        Lina Nettelbladt               -                    28 sek.       
        Ingallil Berbquist             Lag: Masarna         28 sek.       
        Kristina Ekstrand              Lag: Nyk. Bushidoför 28 sek.       
        Martin Anklew                  Lag: Nyk. Bushidoför 28 sek.       
    243 Margareta Nilsson              -                    29 sek.       
    244 Annelie Karlssosn              Lag: Länsförsäkringa 30 sek.       
    245 Anders Blomgren                Lag: Af Experience   35 sek.       
    246 Camilla Wallin                 Lag: Lilla snigel    36 sek.       
    247 Meelika Johansson              Lag: Lilla snigel    37 sek.       
    248 Mats Paterson                  Lag: Saab AB, Aeropl 38 sek.       
        Sandra Adeteg                  Lag: S.E.S           38 sek.       
        Kerstin Gustafsson             Lag: Sniglarna       38 sek.       
    251 My Kamrot                      Lag: Saab AB, Aeropl 39 sek.       
    252 Ulrik Kvist                    -                    42 sek.       
    253 Eva Pettersson                 Lag: Länsförsäkringa 44 sek.       
    254 Elisabeth Svensson             Lag: Länsförsäkringa 45 sek.       
        Maria Björkdahl                Lag: Saab AB, Aeropl 45 sek.       
        Lena Nilsson                   Lag: Saab AB, Aeropl 45 sek.       
    257 Jonas Ahlgren                  -                    52 sek.       
    258 Jonas Hultgren                 -                    1156 sek.     
    -   Lars Martinsson                -                    - sek.        
    -   Julia Lindeborg                -                    - sek.        
    -   Cwenga Dahlberg                Lag: Ripsa Runners   - sek.        
    -   Charlotta Sundberg             Lag: Hasselhoff Hool - sek.        
    -   Kaj Adelborg                   -                    - sek.        
    -   Stefan Lund                    Lag: Saab AB, Aeropl - sek.        
    -   Tobias Ribbing                 -                    - sek.        
    -   Fredrik Ericsson               -                    - sek.