Stigtomtaloppet 2015 2015-05-20 20:07:05
Preliminära lagresultatOK Hällen


Pl. Lag                     KM tid        Tid
1   Projektstyrning m. v    4.34  min/km
        Gustaf Sundbüe (7,6 km)           30:01         
        Arvid Linder (7,6 km)             30:58         
        Matilda Larsson (3,8 km)          18:19         
        Linnéa Carlsson (3,8 km)          19:51         

2   Nyköpings Strand Utb    5.02  min/km
        Daniel Karlsson (7,6 km)          31:40         
        Robert Rimmevik (7,6 km)          35:09         
        Jonas Nordmark (7,6 km)           38:34         
        Anna Askbom Husa (7,6 km)         41:07         
        Hannu Husa (7,6 km)               44:36         

3   Kölvern                 5.26  min/km
        Niklas Wetterling (7,6 km)        37:25         
        Jonas Jarlö (7,6 km)              40:08         
        Erik Lenne (3,8 km)               20:28         
        Sofia Lindberg (3,8 km)           20:33         
        Jersper Schreiter (3,8 km)        21:23         

4   Tun Dam 1               5.30  min/km
        Henrik Björnfot (3,8 km)          18:32         
        Angelica Karlsson (3,8 km)        18:44         
        Maja Larsson (3,8 km)             18:45         
        Rebecka Gustavsson (3,8 km)       20:14         
        Björn Carlsson (3,8 km)           21:50         
        Tomas By (3,8 km)                 22:55         

5   Team Ica                5.33  min/km
        Moa Ivehammar (3,8 km)            17:47         
        Sofia Karlsson (3,8 km)           20:34         
        Lovisa Carlbom (3,8 km)           22:31         

6   B.A.B.Y. Runners Tea    5.34  min/km
        Nina Ellmark (7,6 km)             35:24         
        Defne Koman Carlfjord (7,6 km)    37:34         
        Elin Lännholm (7,6 km)            42:25         
        Klara Olander (3,8 km)            19:32         
        Nathalie Kågemalm (3,8 km)        23:58         
        Maria Ulvenhag (3,8 km)           24:00         

7   Tun Dam 3               5.44  min/km
        Ellen Ivehammar (3,8 km)          17:47         
        Alexandra Sederholm (3,8 km)      19:29         
        Hanna Gustavsson (3,8 km)         20:16         
        Alexandra Larsson (3,8 km)        22:51         
        Louisa Andersson (3,8 km)         23:00         

8   Hemgården All Stars     5.48  min/km
        Ibrahim Mohamud Haji (3,8 km)     16:15         
        Peter deNeergaard (3,8 km)        16:19         
        Hassan Sabril (3,8 km)            17:54         
        Ali Seddigih (3,8 km)             17:59         
        Abdullah Mohammedi (3,8 km)       24:25         
        Achmed Bashir Abdulahi (3,8 km    32:06         

9   Ripsa Runners           5.65  min/km
        Mats Sandqvist (7,6 km)           43:32         
        Jessica Sandqvist (7,6 km)        44:42         
        Maria Lundgren (7,6 km)           44:49         
        Cwenga Dahlberg (3,8 km)          15:00         
        Max Persson (3,8 km)              20:10         
        Thilda Sandqvist (3,8 km)         25:09         

10  Länsförsäkringar lag    5.65  min/km
        Oscar Carlborg (7,6 km)           27:45         
        Roger Brandt (7,6 km)             33:41         
        Monica Gustafsson (7,6 km)        45:44         
        Helene Hestner (3,8 km)           27:06         
        Eva Pettersson (3,8 km)           37:37         

11  Masarna                 5.71  min/km
        Kent Eriksson Pripp (7,6 km)      33:12         
        Erika Lund (3,8 km)               21:07         
        Kerstin Olsson (3,8 km)           22:02         
        Johanna Carlsson (3,8 km)         23:13         
        Ingallil Berbquist (3,8 km)       30:41         

12  Af Competition          5.73  min/km
        Matts Jansson (7,6 km)            34:00         
        Sandra Edhaher (3,8 km)           19:39         
        Sanna Danielsson (3,8 km)         20:33         
        Jörgen Johansson (3,8 km)         34:50         

13  Tun Dam 4               5.90  min/km
        Zandra Castell (3,8 km)           19:00         
        Katarina Qureshi (3,8 km)         20:47         
        Therese Sjöberg (3,8 km)          21:08         
        Jennifer Ljungqvist (3,8 km)      23:00         
        Malin Erneby (3,8 km)             28:15         

14  Tun Dam 2               5.97  min/km
        Sandra Carlsson (3,8 km)          19:26         
        Sofia Sandström (3,8 km)          19:30         
        Michelle Stoneham (3,8 km)        20:30         
        Lovisa Ederström (3,8 km)         25:53         
        Lena Karlsson (3,8 km)            28:18         

15  Hasselhoff Hooligans    6.01  min/km
        Mattias Olsson (3,8 km)           16:42         
        Charlotta Sundberg (3,8 km)       20:01         
        Caroline Einfeldt (3,8 km)        24:09         
        Frida Lundkvist (3,8 km)          25:54         
        Pernilla Karlsson (3,8 km)        27:33         

16  Fifty Shandes of Run    6.05  min/km
        Tomas Öjemark (3,8 km)            20:29         
        Johannes Wahlinder (3,8 km)       20:54         
        Olivia Öjemark (3,8 km)           21:37         
        Jakob Norberg (3,8 km)            23:35         
        Josefin Norbeg (3,8 km)           28:23         

17  4 tanter och 1 tjej     6.10  min/km
        Teresia Lidehn (7,6 km)           38:42         
        Caroline Guttke (7,6 km)          48:13         
        Anna Guttke (3,8 km)              26:09         
        Pernilla Baldwin (3,8 km)         26:09         

18  Länsförsäkringar lag    6.11  min/km
        Madeleine Johansson (7,6 km)      38:15         
        Per Nilsson (7,6 km)              45:00         
        Ulrica Gustafsson (7,6 km)        45:33         
        Annelie Karlssosn (3,8 km)        33:57         

19  Saab AB, Aeroplan 2     6.30  min/km
        Magnus Ljung (7,6 km)             36:16         
        Mats Paterson (7,6 km)            36:31         
        Pernilla Enaman (3,8 km)          25:15         
        Lars Bergquist (3,8 km)           25:41         
        Patrik Fernlund (3,8 km)          28:08         
        Maria Björkdahl (3,8 km)          39:53         

20  Team Ozzy               6.44  min/km
        Martin Karlsson (3,8 km)          19:49         
        Jennie Karlsson (3,8 km)          20:00         
        Tomas Karlsson (3,8 km)           24:10         
        Sofia Karlsson (3,8 km)           24:18         
        Åsa Karlsson (3,8 km)             28:45         
        Beatrice Hagfalk (3,8 km)         29:54         

21  Erikas änglar           6.79  min/km
        Linda Widner (3,8 km)             22:25         
        Mona Hamnström (3,8 km)           22:42         
        Anna-Lena Stengård (3,8 km)       22:47         
        Annika Ribbing (3,8 km)           26:38         
        Elin Lindkvist (3,8 km)           30:09         
        Magdalena Palmblad (3,8 km)       30:14         

22  Saab AB, Aeroplan 1     6.81  min/km
        Igor Starodub (7,6 km)            37:06         
        Stefan Lund (3,8 km)              20:32         
        Anders Eriksson (3,8 km)          21:29         
        Helene Backström (3,8 km)         25:36         
        My Kamrot (3,8 km)                36:33         
        Lena Nilsson (3,8 km)             39:54         

23  Nykomlingarna           6.97  min/km
        Lotta Karlsson (3,8 km)           22:43         
        Gunilla Östlund (3,8 km)          24:53         
        Anneli Brandet (3,8 km)           25:33         
        Tina Gustafsson (3,8 km)          28:04         
        Cecilia Jones (3,8 km)            31:14         

24  Länsförsäkringar lag    7.14  min/km
        Sune Carlsson (7,6 km)            35:07         
        Annica Blomqvist (3,8 km)         29:54         
        Nina Bellstam (3,8 km)            33:10         
        Elisabeth Svensson (3,8 km)       37:38         

25  S.E.S                   7.48  min/km
        Stefan Petersson (7,6 km)         43:18         
        Elin Jidemyr (3,8 km)             34:55         
        Sandra Adeteg (3,8 km)            35:36         

26  Grilllmorsorna          7.50  min/km
        Johanna Karlsson (7,6 km)         41:11         
        Jenny Wevel (7,6 km)              43:26         
        Annelie Ericson (7,6 km)          53:21         
        Ann-Sofie Norell (7,6 km)         67:58         
        Frida Thunholm (7,6 km)           68:01         
        Stina Vetergård (7,6 km)          68:05         

27  Nyk. Bushidoförening    7.64  min/km
        Johanna Sundberg (3,8 km)         18:26         
        David Dahlgren (3,8 km)           18:26         
        Simon Glasberg (3,8 km)           26:36         
        Olivia Nielsen (3,8 km)           36:54         
        Tintin Lundgren (3,8 km)          36:57         
        Ulf Lundgren (3,8 km)             36:59         

28  Af Experience           8.07  min/km
        Anders Blomgren (7,6 km)          65:35         
        Annika Sauter (3,8 km)            24:01         
        Eva Bjerkfeldt (3,8 km)           25:47         
        Afaf Amermouch Mattson (3,8 km    29:30         
        Kjell Åkerlind (3,8 km)           34:51         
        Annika Anell (3,8 km)             35:04         

29  Sniglarna               8.78  min/km
        Malin Yderman (3,8 km)            24:09         
        Max Remnert (3,8 km)              28:08         
        Ann-Louise Norberg (3,8 km)       31:14         
        Kerstin Gustafsson (3,8 km)       39:22         
        Angelika Bergner (3,8 km)         44:06         

30  Nyk. Bushidoförening    9.22  min/km
        Jörgen Flink (3,8 km)             31:39         
        Kristina Ekstrand (3,8 km)        36:46         
        Martin Anklew (3,8 km)            36:47         

31  Lilla snigel            9.32  min/km
        Meelika Johansson (3,8 km)        35:19         
        Camilla Wallin (3,8 km)           35:35