Stigtomtaloppet 2015on 2015-05-20 21:50
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

     Pl tartnr Namn                          Kommentar                 Tid 



   Mellanstadiet  (3 900 m                       

      1    453 Linus Jansson                                          2:44 
      2    261 Elin Ekegren                  Nyköping klass 6         2:48 
      3    263 Emil Andersson                Stenkullaskola 6         2:50 
      4    322 Karolina Lundberg             Stigtomta 4b             2:54 
      5    319 Moa Björklund                 Stigtomta skola 6B       3:04 
      5    327 Theo Lilja                    Kunskapsskolan 6:3       3:04 
      7    313 Alexander Falk                Stigtomta 5B             3:14 
      8    427 Meja Alenius                  Släbro 4B                3:17 
      9    289 David Nagy                    Stigtomta 3A             3:19 
     10    409 Benjamin Johansson                                     3:31 
     11    318 Angelica Englund              Stigtomta skola          3:33 
     12    262 Emillia Lund                  Peterslundsskolan        3:34 
     13    330 Leo Dahlrot                   Herrhagen 4-5C           3:38 
     14    309 Leo Sparrner                  Herrhagsskolan 4-5       3:43 
     15    460 Rebecka Lundberg              Kunskapsskolan 6:2       3:45 
     16    445 Simon Bergkvist               Peterslundskolan         3:49 
     17    407 Linus Gustavsson              Stigtomta 4A             3:50 
     18    446 Movitz Andersson              Stigtomtaskola 5A        4:00 
     19    328 Lithea Gröning                                         4:05 
     20    432 Linn Andreasson               Stigtomtaskola 5B        4:06 
     21    425 Cecilia Faviez                Stigtomtaskola 5a        4:09 
     22    286 Amanda Söberg                 Stigomtaskola 4B         4:16 
     23    442 Alicia Berg                   Stigtomta 4a             4:19 
     24    411 Ella Ek                       Stigtomta 4A             4:20 
     25    282 Meja Ryrvall                  Stigtomtaskola FB        4:22 
     26    438 Signe Blomgren                Stigtomta 4A             4:24 
     27    447 Thea Dahlgren                 Nyk.Friskola 4           4:28 
     28    259 Izabella Åsberg               Stigtomtaskola 5b        4:35 
     29    295 Liv Kron                      Stigtomta 4B             4:47 
     30    342 Josef Ilio                                             4:57 
     31    260 Tilda Eklund                  Sjösaskola 4             5:10 



   Lågstadiet  (96)  900 m                       

      1    317 Kevin Englund                 Stigtomta skola          3:06 
      2    274 Adam Pettersson               Stigtomtaskola 3A        3:09 
      3    266 Alexander Åkerman                                      3:13 
      3    405 Adam Fredriksson              Stigtomta 3B             3:13 
      5    302 Wilhelm Dahlin                Bergshammar 3A           3:16 
      6    284 Oscar Selander                Stigtomtaskola 3A        3:18 
      7    417 Gabriel Favies                Stigtomtaskola 3A        3:20 
      8    236 Owen Andersson                Stigtomtaskola 3b        3:23 
      9    333 Ella Mellberg                 Släbroskolan 3A          3:24 
     10    428 Cajsa Alenius                 Släbro 2C                3:25 
     11    451 Valdemar Hamilton             Västra skolan 1A         3:26 
     12    420 Agnes Nord                    Stigtomta 3B             3:31 
     13    306 Isac Carlsson                 Stigtomta 3A             3:32 
     14    279 Ella Asplund                  Stigtomta IF             3:34 
     15    402 Vidar Svensson                Stigtomta 3A             3:37 
     16    314 Adrian Falk                   Stigtomta 3B             3:39 
     17    245 Filip JäderstenSterner        Stigtomtaskola 3a        3:40 
     18    247 Rasmus Öberg                  Stigtomtaskola 2b        3:41 
     19    406 Rasmus Gustavsson             Stigtomta 2A             3:43 
     20    272 John Nordman                  Stigtomtaskola 1B        3:45 
     21    310 Rosman Emma                   Stigtomta skola 2b       3:47 
     22    257 Erik Svedlind                 Stigtomtaskola 3a        3:48 
     23    287 Filippa Adolfsson             Stigomtaskola 2A         3:52 
     24    283 Vilgot Selander               Stigtomtaskola 1B        3:54 
     24    429 Elin Järvall                  Vittra Kungshagen        3:54 
     26    422 Tuva Nord                     Stigtomta 3B             3:57 
     27    311 Jakob Smith                   NyköpingsFriskola        3:58 
     27    321 Ilma Liljegren                Stigtomta 3A             3:58 
     29    255 Hanna Bergfors                Västraskolan 1           4:02 
     29    297 Milton Kron                   Stigtomta 1A             4:02 
     31    436 Astor Lenninger               Stigtomta 1A             4:04 
     31    448 Frida Dahlgren                Nyköpings Friskola       4:04 
     33    250 Lukas Eiderbäck               Stigtomtaskola FA        4:05 
     34    246 Emma Davidsson                Stigtomtaskola 3a        4:07 
     35    278 Olivia Hedström               Stigtomtaskola 3A        4:08 
     36    439 Alva Jansson                  Stigtomta 3A             4:09 
     37    320 Lilly Lijegren                Stigtomtaskola 1B        4:10 
     38    410 Kenny Sandin                  Stigtomta skola 1b       4:11 
     39    424 Tindra Thunström              Stigtomta skola 3A       4:12 
     40    331 Livia Dahlrot                 Långsättersskolan        4:13 
     41    298 Olivia Eriksson               Stigtomta skola 3A       4:14 
     42    440 Filip Hammarlund              Stigtomtaskola 2A        4:15 
     43    238 Dominika Åsberg               Stigtomtaskola 2b        4:16 
     43    412 Philip Ek                     Stigtomta 1A             4:16 
     45    339 Julia Blomqvist               Stigtomta skola          4:18 
     45    416 Alma Svensson                 Stigtomtaskola 2b        4:18 
     47    270 Selma Wikström                Stigtomtaskola 3B        4:20 
     48    290 Hampus Ribbing                Stigtomta 1A             4:21 
     49    242 Felicia Lund                  Peterslundsskolan        4:23 
     49    256 David Svedlind                Stigtomtaskola 1b        4:23 
     49    281 Louise Snöman                 Stigtomtaskola FB        4:23 
     52    237 Tyra PerssonAugstsson         Stigtomtaskola 2a        4:26 
     53    275 Elsa Petterson                Stigtomtaskola Fb        4:29 
     54    292 Thea Karlsson                 Stigtomta 1A             4:30 
     54    433 Hugo Larsson                  Stigtomta 3B             4:30 
     56    414 Therese Fågelqvist            Stigtomta skola 1B       4:33 
     57    269 Annika Källman                Stigtomtaskola 4B        4:35 
     58    430 Carolin Larsson               Stigtomta skola 3B       4:37 
     59    315 Rasmus Öman                   Stigtomta 1a             4:39 
     60    235 Astri Pettersson              Stigtomtaskola fb        4:40 
     61    248 Isak Eiderbäck                Stigtomtaskola FA        4:43 
     62    241 Tania Reuterwall              Stigtomtaskola 2a        4:44 
     63    435 Milo Landin                   Stigtomta 2B             4:45 
     64    300 Jennifer Hultgren             Stigtomta 2A             4:47 
     65    277 Elliot Hedström               Stigtomtaskola FA        4:49 
     65    305 Hillevi Schelin               Stigtomta skola 2b       4:49 
     67    336 Ella Olsson                   Herrhagskolan 2B         4:52 
     68    340 Joakim Blomqvist              Stigtomta skola          4:53 
     69    271 Alva Sundell                  Stigtomtaskola 1A        4:55 
     70    301 Elias Hultgren                Stigtomta 1A             4:57 
     71    251 Marius Marklund                                        5:00 
     72    423 Jona Stenils                  Stigtomta skola 1b       5:01 
     73    296 Adena Kron                    Stigtomta 3B             5:02 
     74    431 Benjamin Hoverman             Stigtomta 1B             5:03 
     75    434 My Landin                     Stigtomta FA             5:05 
     76    316 Robin Öman                    Stigtomta FB             5:08 
     77    415 David Fågelqvist              Stigtomta skola FA       5:11 
     78    418 Chanell Lekander              Stigtomta                5:13 
     78    444 Adam Viberg                   Stigtomta 2A             5:13 
     80    239 Wilgot Eklund                 Sjösaskola klass 1       5:15 
     80    404 Stella Danielsson             Stigtomta 1A             5:15 
     82    454 Nathalie Johansson            Stigtomta 1B             5:18 
     83    437 Klara Blomgren                Stigtomta 1B             5:21 
     84    254 Hugo Annerfors                Västraskolan             5:22 
     85    426 Wilma Andersson               Stigtomtaskola 1b        5:23 
     86    243 Ella Norrgran                 Peterslundsskolan        5:25 
     87    249 Lilly Marklund                                         5:37 
     88    253 Maja Petterson                                         5:41 
     89    240 Jennifer Johansson            Stigtomtaskola 2a        5:46 
     90    258 Wilma Brohlin                 Stigtomtaskola 2a        5:50 
     91    304 Amanda Hoverman               Stigtomta skola FA       6:13 
     92    244 Emilia Norrgran               Peterslundsskolan        6:45 
     93    252 Theo Allebert                 Bryngeltorpsskola        6:55 
     94    303 Linnea Hoverman               Stigtomta skola 2A       7:34 
     95    443 Lukas Viberg                  Stigtomta skola 2A       7:48 

           419 Adam Thorell                  1A                  ej fullf. 



   Knattar  (107)    400 m                       

           475 Astrid Hamilton                                       Godk. 
           476 Harald Hamilton                                       Godk. 
           477 Sigrid Liljegren                                      Godk. 
           478 Liam Jerner                                           Godk. 
           479 Hilding Dahlgren                                      Godk. 
           480 Astrid Kuist                                          Godk. 
           481 Zack Karlsson                                         Godk. 
           501 Alina Bönnemark                                       Godk. 
           502 Leo Augutsson                                         Godk. 
           503 Smilla Pettersson                                     Godk. 
           504 Bror Pettersson                                       Godk. 
           505 Hedvig Karolusson                                     Godk. 
           506 Devin Andersson               Stigtoma skola Fa       Godk. 
           507 Zackarias Persson Winell                              Godk. 
           508 Vincent Åsberg                                        Godk. 
           509 Lilly Selstig                                         Godk. 
           510 Hilma Hilldebrand                                     Godk. 
           511 Elwira Eklund                                         Godk. 
           512 Ellinor Johansson                                     Godk. 
           515 Emilia Reuterwall                                     Godk. 
           516 Wilmer Reuterwall                                     Godk. 
           517 Teodor Regner                                         Godk. 
           518 Teodor Kvist                                          Godk. 
           520 Colin Sandin                                          Godk. 
           521 Emil Öberg                                            Godk. 
           522 Lucas Öberg                                           Godk. 
           523 Mio Allebert                                          Godk. 
           524 Ebba Marklund                                         Godk. 
           526 Philip Palmblad                                       Godk. 
           527 Elias Öberg                                           Godk. 
           528 Wilma Lindholm                                        Godk. 
           529 Elsa Haglund                                          Godk. 
           530 Alice Måving                                          Godk. 
           531 Annie Pettersson                                      Godk. 
           532 Colin Sandin                                          Godk. 
           533 Maximilian Jaröl              Tomtestigen             Godk. 
           534 Lo Eliasson                                           Godk. 
           535 Tove Lindberg                                         Godk. 
           536 Valter Lindberg                                       Godk. 
           537 Albin Brohlin                                         Godk. 
           538 Hedda Ljung                                           Godk. 
           539 Anton Asplund                                         Godk. 
           540 Isabella Snöman                                       Godk. 
           541 Oscar Eriksson                                        Godk. 
           542 Hugo Eriksson                                         Godk. 
           543 Freja Karlsson                                        Godk. 
           544 Ludwig Björnfot                                       Godk. 
           545 Elvira Eriksson               Stigtomta skola FA      Godk. 
           546 Ossian Svensson                                       Godk. 
           547 Liam Hultgren                                         Godk. 
           548 Arwid Dahlin                                          Godk. 
           549 Tova Berglin                                          Godk. 
           550 Melker Backlund                                       Godk. 
           551 Ingalisa Öberg                                        Godk. 
           552 Hana Furemark                                         Godk. 
           553 Elias Furemark                                        Godk. 
           554 Emelie Hoverman                                       Godk. 
           555 Meja Frick                                            Godk. 
           556 Ebba Karlsson                                         Godk. 
           557 Linnea Steen                                          Godk. 
           558 Kerstin Bollvik                                       Godk. 
           559 Folke Sommarström                                     Godk. 
           560 Olle Svensson                                         Godk. 
           561 Hubert Sommarström                                    Godk. 
           562 Valdemar Bollvik                                      Godk. 
           563 Cornelia Jordahl                                      Godk. 
           564 Simon Joridahl                                        Godk. 
           565 Oliver Byström                                        Godk. 
           566 Alice Örnfjäder                                       Godk. 
           567 Linnea Andersson              Tängsta                 Godk. 
           568 Oscar Rydberg                                         Godk. 
           569 Theo Alenius                                          Godk. 
           570 Ellen Wevel                                           Godk. 
           571 Adrian Byström                                        Godk. 
           572 Oscar Blomquist                                       Godk. 
           573 Nora Sparrner                                         Godk. 
           574 Wincent Lekander                                      Godk. 
           575 Mathilda Skantze                                      Godk. 
           576 Othilia Skantze                                       Godk. 
           577 Oliver Lundell                                        Godk. 
           578 Vera Pedersen                                         Godk. 
           579 Leo Lundell                                           Godk. 
           580 Isak Lundell                                          Godk. 
           581 Jonathan Jormalainen                                  Godk. 
           582 Arvid Wevel                                           Godk. 
           583 Elis Stål                                             Godk. 
           584 Ema Djukanovic                                        Godk. 
           585 Joshua Måving                                         Godk. 
           586 Viktor Lindvall-Eriksson                              Godk. 
           587 Elin Beijar                                           Godk. 
           588 Nelly Haglund                                         Godk. 
           589 Vidar Engström                                        Godk. 
           590 Thorell Saga                                          Godk. 
           591 Cornelia Lindeborg                                    Godk. 
           592 Leopold Lindeborg                                     Godk. 
           593 Romas Maja                                            Godk. 
           594 Alfons Stenils                                        Godk. 
           595 Elsa Blårand                                          Godk. 
           596 Julia Alderud                                         Godk. 
           597 Embla Hulterstam                                      Godk. 
           598 Lovelia Gröning                                       Godk. 
           599 Jasmine Gröning                                       Godk. 
           600 Caspian Gröning                                       Godk. 

           513 Sixten Nordin                                      ej start 
           514 Buster Nordin                                      ej start 
           519 Enja Norrgran                                      ej start 
           525 Sigge Östman                  Stigtomta skola Fa   ej start