Stigtomtaloppet
Stigtomtaloppet 2018 - Lagresultat
Stigtomtaloppet 2018 2018-05-23 20:34:33
LagresultatOK Hällen


Pl. Lag                     KM tid        Tid
1   Klövern                 4.58  min/km
        Viktor Urby (7,6 km)              33:17         
        Svante Ramsthaler (7,6 km)        36:47         
        Erik Lenne (3,8 km)               16:24         
        Daniel Meyer (3,8 km)             18:06         

2   NSU 1                   4.81  min/km
        Daniel Karlsson (7,6 km)          31:41         
        Frida Jarding (3,8 km)            16:30         
        Anna Husa (3,8 km)                21:38         
        Ylva Tranberg (3,8 km)            21:42         

3   Projektstyrning         4.83  min/km
        Mikael Larsson (7,6 km)           31:58         
        Johanna Engström (7,6 km)         32:06         
        Oskar Källman (7,6 km)            38:42         
        Annika Källman (3,8 km)           19:27         
        Samuel Svensson (3,8 km)          21:25         
        Oscar Svensson (3,8 km)           21:35         

4   Vilse i skogen          5.08  min/km
        mattias ståhl (7,6 km)            35:53         
        jonas ek (7,6 km)                 36:24         
        calle berglin (7,6 km)            39:10         
        daniel haglund (7,6 km)           39:28         
        tobbe brolin (7,6 km)             42:23         

5   Fokus Runners           5.35  min/km
        Mattias Herngren (3,8 km)         16:15         
        Örjan Schulze (3,8 km)            17:16         
        Jack Steinbüchel (3,8 km)         19:23         
        Marcus Larsson (3,8 km)           22:09         
        Jörgen Karlsson (3,8 km)          22:14         
        Joachim Ärlebrant (3,8 km)        24:45         

6   Byggisarna              5.55  min/km
        Joonatan Nyberg (7,6 km)          36:16         
        Björn Larsson (3,8 km)            21:20         
        Stefan Nylund (3,8 km)            23:18         
        Micke Vestin (3,8 km)             24:35         

7   Campus Nyköping 3       5.57  min/km
        Johannes Andersson (7,6 km)       35:40         
        Gerd Nyström (3,8 km)             20:36         
        Marie Thuland (3,8 km)            22:54         
        Peter Lorant (3,8 km)             26:45         

7   Af Eliten               5.57  min/km
        Linda Söderström (7,6 km)         41:29         
        Irene Gustafsson (7,6 km)         43:15         

9   Vattenfall Värme AB     5.58  min/km
        Lukas Eiderbäck (3,8 km)          17:38         
        Oliver Eiderbäck (3,8 km)         18:58         
        Isak Eiderbäck (3,8 km)           27:01         

10  Breviksskolan           5.58  min/km
        Per Öberg (7,6 km)                31:07         
        Petra Janson (7,6 km)             40:41         
        Veerle Larsson (7,6 km)           42:05         
        Sara Santo (3,8 km)               25:01         
        Susann Lorensson (3,8 km)         30:58         

11  Ambulansen västra Gu    5.63  min/km
        Andreas Gottfridsson (7,6 km)     37:52         
        Oscar Selander (3,8 km)           18:46         
        Camilla Selander (3,8 km)         19:51         
        Emilia Lönn (3,8 km)              20:56         
        Elisabet Ax (3,8 km)              22:19         
        Therese Bergkvist (3,8 km)        30:08         

12  Nissebo                 5.67  min/km
        Eleonor Dahlberg (7,6 km)         45:20         
        Sara Öberg (3,8 km)               18:53         
        Frida Broberg (3,8 km)            21:11         
        Filippa Sarrión (3,8 km)          22:30         

13  CTT Blå                 5.70  min/km
        Annika Hall (7,6 km)              38:21         
        Mikael Selander (3,8 km)          21:04         
        Conny Skuthälla (3,8 km)          22:50         
        Margareha Rahm (3,8 km)           26:10         

14  Bärsta Lag 1            5.74  min/km
        Anna Ekholm (3,8 km)              17:17         
        Peter Eriksson (3,8 km)           22:11         
        Christian Lofur (3,8 km)          23:02         
        Arvid Eriksson (3,8 km)           24:46         

15  Rehns lag 2             5.81  min/km
        Jonas Hultgren (7,6 km)           35:43         
        Johan Eriksson (7,6 km)           37:49         
        Beatrice Eriksson (3,8 km)        17:05         
        Linus Pettersson (3,8 km)         22:01         
        Thomas Claesson (3,8 km)          25:14         
        Jouni Koskela (3,8 km)            38:57         

16  Ådraget                 5.81  min/km
        Maria Norman (3,8 km)             19:25         
        Veronica Blomqvist (3,8 km)       20:25         
        Fredrik Carlsson (3,8 km)         21:40         
        Berit Laudon (3,8 km)             21:50         
        Magnus Edström (3,8 km)           27:11         

17  hv kingarna             5.83  min/km
        Erik svedlind (3,8 km)            21:08         
        ullis svedlind (3,8 km)           23:12         

18  Lustans Lakejer         5.85  min/km
        Kent Eriksson Pripp (7,6 km)      35:29         
        Linda Nyström (7,6 km)            49:32         
        Ulrika Trehn (3,8 km)             22:13         
        Johanna Carlsson (3,8 km)         26:12         

19  Bärsta Lag 2            5.86  min/km
        Judith Lofur (7,6 km)             47:02         
        Gustav Eriksson (3,8 km)          19:24         
        Johan Ekholm (3,8 km)             21:25         
        Ylva Eriksson (3,8 km)            23:34         

20  Lag HT 16               5.86  min/km
        Christoffer _ (3,8 km)            17:24         
        Filip Persson (3,8 km)            18:21         
        Victor Jansson (3,8 km)           22:39         
        Amanda Hultgren (3,8 km)          23:42         
        Michelle Granat (3,8 km)          29:25         

21  Forell Runners          5.95  min/km
        Stefan Pettersson (7,6 km)        38:24         
        Carina Skoog Pettersson (3,8 k    25:40         
        Marie Bergström (3,8 km)          26:30         

22  Ambulansen västra gr    6.01  min/km
        Edwin Selander (3,8 km)           18:26         
        Nathalie Henningsson (3,8 km)     20:56         
        Jockum Nörgaard (3,8 km)          23:07         
        Malin Lindström (3,8 km)          25:36         
        Linnea Westerback (3,8 km)        26:14         

23  Sogeti Long Runners     6.01  min/km
        Jon Waddell (7,6 km)              38:13         
        Martin Maksinen (7,6 km)          39:26         
        Johan Bolin (7,6 km)              47:32         
        Andreas Claesson (7,6 km)         47:40         
        Caroline Waddell (7,6 km)         55:52         

24  Sogeti Kidz             6.08  min/km
        Anton Eriksson (3,8 km)           21:51         
        Agnes Claesson (3,8 km)           22:25         
        Wilma Claesson (3,8 km)           22:27         
        Fanny Eriksson (3,8 km)           25:45         

25  Farthållarna            6.15  min/km
        Patrik Stenils (7,6 km)           40:07         
        Rasmus Hagman (7,6 km)            46:14         
        Elvira Hagman (7,6 km)            46:22         
        Ella Stenils (3,8 km)             17:51         
        Sofia Stenils (3,8 km)            28:30         
        Ulrika Hagman (3,8 km)            31:29         

26  CA Byggkontroll         6.26  min/km
        Albin Andersson (7,6 km)          43:22         
        Conny Andersson (7,6 km)          43:38         
        Anna Andersson (7,6 km)           55:53         

27  Limängens Gaseller      6.36  min/km
        Klas Österlund (7,6 km)           39:16         
        Håkan Fälting (7,6 km)            41:51         
        Helena Fälting (7,6 km)           47:16         
        Håkan Karlsson (7,6 km)           55:28         
        Peter Thor (7,6 km)               57:53         

28  Östers långa            6.36  min/km
        Rebecca Kågemalm (7,6 km)         42:05         
        Felix Stengaard (7,6 km)          47:29         
        Camilla Johansson (7,6 km)        51:28         
        Marie Broman (7,6 km)             52:30         

29  CTT Röd                 6.36  min/km
        Daniel Ekstrand (3,8 km)          16:32         
        Torbjörn Johansson (3,8 km)       20:48         
        Peter Landquist (3,8 km)          21:44         
        Per Gustafsson (3,8 km)           29:43         
        Maria Wester (3,8 km)             32:14         

30  Alpha Runners           6.39  min/km
        Pierre Jakobsson (7,6 km)         37:19         
        Alexandra Eriksson (7,6 km)       38:33         
        Simon Svenberg (3,8 km)           30:55         
        Minna Wadman (3,8 km)             31:23         
        Matilda Lind (3,8 km)             31:55         

31  Ragnarök                6.44  min/km
        Karoline Karlsson (7,6 km)        44:23         
        Pär Sjöholm (7,6 km)              44:23         
        Julia Örden (7,6 km)              49:25         
        Maria Johansson (7,6 km)          53:24         
        Camilla Pettersson (7,6 km)       53:24         

32  Sogeti Short Tracker    6.49  min/km
        Linus Bure (3,8 km)               21:45         
        Kristin Eriksson (3,8 km)         27:36         

33  Rehns lag 1             6.51  min/km
        Henrik Berglund (7,6 km)          34:39         
        Mattias Mejermo (7,6 km)          45:16         
        Tore Forssander (3,8 km)          24:38         
        Mange Lindeberg (3,8 km)          29:56         
        Torbjörn Isaksson (3,8 km)        38:56         

34  Leftovers               6.54  min/km
        Johanna Sandström (3,8 km)        21:48         
        Kristina Andreason (3,8 km)       22:04         
        Per Swing (3,8 km)                22:35         
        Yonatan Kiros (3,8 km)            23:10         
        Nanour Garabedian (3,8 km)        34:43         

35  Lotta & Co              6.57  min/km
        Mattias Olsson (3,8 km)           18:23         
        Madeleine Jansson (3,8 km)        22:20         
        Lotta Karlsson (3,8 km)           25:51         
        Caroline Einfeldt (3,8 km)        26:05         
        Frida Lundkvist (3,8 km)          32:12         

36  Gasellerna              6.60  min/km
        Lotta Björnfot (3,8 km)           19:05         
        Erika Hjelte (3,8 km)             22:04         
        Maria Wennerberg (3,8 km)         22:05         
        Elisabeth Enning (3,8 km)         31:08         
        Susanne Säfström (3,8 km)         31:10         

37  Campus Nyköping 1       6.63  min/km
        Elin Liljeblad (3,8 km)           19:39         
        Carina Eriksson (3,8 km)          22:58         
        Johanna Thell (3,8 km)            26:53         
        Herta Lind Fagerlind (3,8 km)     26:56         
        Lina Nettelbladt (3,8 km)         29:39         

38  Campus Nyköping 2       6.74  min/km
        Inga-Lill Stensson (3,8 km)       20:48         
        Sofia Åkerlund (3,8 km)           21:34         
        Johanna Solheim Lindeberg (3,8    25:06         
        Eva Gullberg (3,8 km)             26:31         
        Marita Gustafsson (3,8 km)        34:15         

39  Okleberga Runnerz       6.84  min/km
        Rasmus Gustafsson (3,8 km)        23:23         
        Stefan Gustafsson (3,8 km)        23:38         
        Fanny Pettersson (3,8 km)         23:58         
        Bengt Gustafsson (3,8 km)         27:22         
        Christina Gustafsson (3,8 km)     28:52         
        Alva Bergström (3,8 km)           28:57         

40  LBS Nyköping            6.86  min/km
        Jonathan Elcar (3,8 km)           21:48         
        Ronny Appel Hansson (3,8 km)      22:10         
        Kicki Hagfalk (3,8 km)            24:32         
        Katarina Pörn (3,8 km)            30:54         
        Jenny Eriksson (3,8 km)           31:04         

41  Team strong             6.90  min/km
        Josefin Nyberg (7,6 km)           39:21         
        Ingela Nyberg (3,8 km)            29:59         
        Hans Nyberg (3,8 km)              35:39         

42  Vi med omdömme          6.93  min/km
        Johan Levin (3,8 km)              24:44         
        Christina Österlund (3,8 km)      25:22         
        Krister Eriksson (3,8 km)         26:23         
        Kristina Levin (3,8 km)           28:55         

43  Team Superforce         6.97  min/km
        Sanna Danielsson (3,8 km)         21:30         
        Emmy Lundgren (3,8 km)            22:28         
        Mats Karlsson (3,8 km)            25:03         
        Annika Sauter (3,8 km)            26:31         
        Karin Lundgren (3,8 km)           26:42         
        Hans Larsson (3,8 km)             36:46         

44  Vattenfall Värme AB     6.98  min/km
        Daniel Eberhardsson (7,6 km)      38:51         
        Carina Hjälsten (3,8 km)          29:06         
        Marie Eberhardsson (3,8 km)       29:37         
        Pia Sundquist (3,8 km)            35:09         

45  Mattias martyrer 2      6.99  min/km
        Eva Lund (7,6 km)                 38:15         
        Alexander Ceder (7,6 km)          58:10         
        Therese Cambrant Berg (3,8 km)    27:12         
        Maria Rasmussen (3,8 km)          35:54         

46  Backebo                 7.04  min/km
        Peter Dahlberg (7,6 km)           44:58         
        Stina Karlberg (7,6 km)           54:07         
        Maria Dake (3,8 km)               25:00         
        Maria Wallin (3,8 km)             36:27         

47  Mattias martyrer        7.06  min/km
        Fred Butamanya (3,8 km)           20:44         
        Mattias Bähr (3,8 km)             21:37         
        Sofia Tellebro Hero (3,8 km)      22:43         
        Gunilla Östberg (3,8 km)          42:22         

48  Superstars              7.12  min/km
        Linnea Rubin (3,8 km)             20:00         
        Daniella Forsberg (3,8 km)        26:02         
        Ulrika Zeinow (3,8 km)            31:07         
        Regina Erlandsson (3,8 km)        31:07         

49  NSU 2                   7.22  min/km
        Hannu Husa (3,8 km)               23:06         
        Mia Lundqvist (3,8 km)            27:16         
        Andrea Teplan (3,8 km)            28:36         
        Lucas Holmqvist (3,8 km)          30:51         

50  Team Fredrik            7.23  min/km
        Ulrica Edlund Granath (7,6 km)    49:15         
        Emil Rigo (3,8 km)                18:15         
        Fredrik Larsson (3,8 km)          19:08         
        Anna Hesselgren (3,8 km)          23:15         
        Anna Egertz (3,8 km)              41:13         
        Annika Granath (3,8 km)           41:15         

51  Fokus Walkers           7.27  min/km
        Michael Erensjö (3,8 km)          18:50         
        Jenny Westberg (3,8 km)           28:31         
        Anneli Lindqvist (3,8 km)         28:40         
        Bodil Rosman (3,8 km)             30:57         
        Carina Emericks (3,8 km)          31:17         

52  ALFVAD                  7.32  min/km
        Alexandra Björklund (7,6 km)      46:15         
        Fredrik Sterner (3,8 km)          23:35         
        Veronica Sterner (3,8 km)         23:37         
        Linus Andersson Axen (3,8 km)     45:46         

53  Grillmorsorna 3.0       7.40  min/km
        Johanna Karlsson (3,8 km)         21:24         
        Maria Ekstrand (3,8 km)           30:19         
        AnnSofie Norell (3,8 km)          30:19         
        Frida Thunholm (3,8 km)           30:30         

54  Strokeavdelningens h    7.51  min/km
        Hillevi Udin (7,6 km)             43:27         
        Mattias Hjlmarsson (7,6 km)       51:55         
        Emma Forsberg (3,8 km)            23:44         
        Sara Forsman (3,8 km)             26:46         
        Katarina Berg (3,8 km)            41:21         
        Eva Andersson (3,8 km)            41:23         

55  Nyköpings Bushido       7.62  min/km
        John Thunberg (3,8 km)            20:37         
        Kristina Ekstrand (3,8 km)        27:16         
        Katarina Gullberg (3,8 km)        33:59         
        Erla Gullberg (3,8 km)            33:59         

56  Skavsta Goers           7.63  min/km
        Yvonne Henningsson (3,8 km)       25:13         
        Linda Enell (3,8 km)              25:30         
        Gustav Evell (3,8 km)             25:30         
        Peter Hoslin (3,8 km)             25:32         
        Jenny Appel (3,8 km)              28:22         
        Lena Josefsson (3,8 km)           43:57         

57  shots&squats            7.69  min/km
        Caroline Fondberg (3,8 km)        25:23         
        Lisa Öberg (3,8 km)               26:03         
        Max Remnert (3,8 km)              29:28         
        Hampus Juteryd (3,8 km)           32:09         
        Elin Aldenius (3,8 km)            33:14         

58  Cool Runnings           7.80  min/km
        Ali Soltani (3,8 km)              24:55         
        Wassim Hafez (3,8 km)             27:39         
        Markus Östmark (3,8 km)           28:07         
        Nadera Bozawa (3,8 km)            37:54         

59  Semesterbrudarna        7.97  min/km
        Helene Princis (3,8 km)           30:19         

60  Alpha Sprint Club       8.03  min/km
        Henrik Carlsroth (7,6 km)         41:59         
        Camilla Hultqvist (3,8 km)        36:51         
        Carina Löfgren (3,8 km)           36:52         
        Lars Lundqvist (3,8 km)           36:53         

61  No more vass            8.24  min/km
        Peter Thunström (7,6 km)          39:52         
        Anders Stromberg (3,8 km)         24:09         
        Ann-katrin Stromberg (3,8 km)     34:32         
        Anna Bredberg (3,8 km)            34:36         
        Inger Calmen-Thunström (3,8 km    43:01         
        Jessica Hallkvist (3,8 km)        43:02         

62  Completarna             8.26  min/km
        Eva Nilsson (3,8 km)              28:15         
        Leila Jaberansari (3,8 km)        28:19         
        Marie Lundh (3,8 km)              30:45         
        Kajsa Öhman (3,8 km)              30:50         
        Bente Brekstad (3,8 km)           32:01         
        Marie-Louise Holm (3,8 km)        38:21         

63  Forell Walkers          8.31  min/km
        Emir Arnoutovic (3,8 km)          16:36         
        Adna Arnoutovic (3,8 km)          34:28         
        Senada Arnoutovic (3,8 km)        37:41         
        Adnan Arnoutovic (3,8 km)         37:42         

64  Mästerkatten            8.50  min/km
        Erik Andersson (7,6 km)           40:23         
        Amelie Thelander (3,8 km)         37:36         
        Josipa Kunstek (3,8 km)           37:36         
        Mari Nylund (3,8 km)              46:00         

65  Stigtomta flash         8.55  min/km
        Marie Peterson (3,8 km)           26:04         
        Siv Karlsson (3,8 km)             27:12         
        Mikael Björklund (3,8 km)         29:54         
        Pernilla Karlsson (3,8 km)        38:27         
        Angelika Bergner (3,8 km)         40:54         

66  Team Viper1             8.56  min/km
        Lina ? (7,6 km)                   49:01         
        Håkan ? (7,6 km)                  59:29         
        Gunilla ? (7,6 km)                78:04         
        Mikael ? (3,8 km)                 30:52         
        Collette ? (3,8 km)               42:53         

67  Team Kupea              8.64  min/km
        Emilija Romaite (3,8 km)          20:14         
        Linda Rönn (3,8 km)               26:52         
        Laima Romiene (3,8 km)            28:20         
        Anita Broberg (3,8 km)            34:40         
        Jenny Puga (3,8 km)               42:41         
        Neringa Seskuviene (3,8 km)       44:20         

68  Dream team              8.69  min/km
        Johan Wijk (3,8 km)               18:50         
        Dorna Jaberansari (3,8 km)        28:17         
        Ingrid Wiklund  (3,8 km)          35:15         
        Sara Carlsson (3,8 km)            36:29         
        Pernilla Malmqvist (3,8 km)       38:20         
        Inga-Lena Skarman (3,8 km)        41:02         

69  Rosenkullorna           8.74  min/km
        Josefin Thorsten (3,8 km)         24:43         
        Julia von Sydow (3,8 km)          27:46         
        Susanne Karlsson (3,8 km)         36:08         
        Lisbeth Ifwarsson (3,8 km)        38:44         
        Agneta Pettersson (3,8 km)        38:44         

70  Calles änglar           8.77  min/km
        Mona Hamnström (3,8 km)           23:24         
        Helena Lennstring (3,8 km)        29:51         
        Annika Ribbing (3,8 km)           33:03         
        Elin Lindkvist (3,8 km)           33:10         
        Magdalena Lindelöw (3,8 km)       40:20         
        Martina Ditzler (3,8 km)          40:21         

71  Hemmisarna              8.87  min/km
        Annki Johansson (3,8 km)          31:49         
        Katarina Lindqvist (3,8 km)       32:42         
        Pelle Christianson (3,8 km)       35:00         
        Klas Lennartsson (3,8 km)         35:25         

72  Grant Thornton Team     8.87  min/km
        Stephanie Nielsen (3,8 km)        18:35         
        Anna Nilsson (3,8 km)             25:39         
        Lena Malm Douhan (3,8 km)         45:19         
        Håkan Hero (3,8 km)               45:25         

73  pådraget                8.89  min/km
        Jenny Zackrisson (3,8 km)         25:01         
        Kerstin Andersson (3,8 km)        29:00         
        kerstin Carlsson (3,8 km)         31:00         
        Lisa Andersson (3,8 km)           37:12         
        Anki Dahlberg (3,8 km)            40:17         
        Hoda Hassan (3,8 km)              40:18         

74  Team Viper2             9.10  min/km
        Cecilia ? (7,6 km)                48:11         
        Malén ? (3,8 km)                  40:56         
        Ole Kristian ? (3,8 km)           40:58         
        Gerd ? (3,8 km)                   42:53         

75  Grant Thornton Team     9.21  min/km
        Catrin Ahlin (3,8 km)             25:39         
        Anja Johansson (3,8 km)           29:11         
        Linda Eriksson (3,8 km)           39:55         
        Caroline Engvall (3,8 km)         45:23         

76  Blommans Blandning      9.34  min/km
        Mikael Wik (3,8 km)               21:48         
        Mehari Reda (3,8 km)              25:17         
        Jörgen Johansson (3,8 km)         41:01         
        Maria Fornander (3,8 km)          41:03         
        Agneta Ögren (3,8 km)             41:18         
        Yaman Karajoly (3,8 km)           42:41         

77  Tessans brudar          9.36  min/km
        Terese Hartzell (3,8 km)          25:47         
        Kristina Lundgren (3,8 km)        31:37         
        Inger Fredriksson (3,8 km)        34:26         
        Kerstin Palm (3,8 km)             36:04         
        Viveca Perers (3,8 km)            36:36         
        Lillemor Nykvist (3,8 km)         49:06         

78  Vandrarna               9.51  min/km
        Thomas Sättermon (3,8 km)         20:46         
        Marina Lund (3,8 km)              37:54         
        Benny Gusavsson (3,8 km)          38:01         
        Kjell Åkerlind (3,8 km)           41:18         
        Halaa Shalloul (3,8 km)           42:43         

79  Östers korta            9.51  min/km
        Linda Edh (3,8 km)                24:53         
        Lucy Toma (3,8 km)                26:57         
        Josefin Wallin (3,8 km)           32:33         
        Anna Isaksson (3,8 km)            41:26         
        Vivianne Sjöö (3,8 km)            45:34         
        Susanne Hassellöf (3,8 km)        45:40         

80  Forell Lufsare          9.82  min/km
        Martin Lindholm (3,8 km)          37:19         
        Jacob Forell (3,8 km)             37:19         

81  Fokus Chillers          10.33 min/km
        Pia Björkander (3,8 km)           29:33         
        Diana Klevestedt (3,8 km)         36:46         
        Jeanette Börefeldt (3,8 km)       36:59         
        Anki Nylander (3,8 km)            44:08         
        Agneta Isaksson (3,8 km)          44:08         
        Helené Regner (3,8 km)            44:08         

82  Curvetterna             10.35 min/km
        Ylva Klingzell (3,8 km)           34:49         
        Agneta Lindqvist (3,8 km)         36:37         
        Gunilla Sjögegård (3,8 km)        42:59         
        Ulrika Lindén (3,8 km)            42:59         

83  Grant Thornton team     11.40 min/km
        Denise Lundh (3,8 km)             39:55         
        Angelica Lilja Borg (3,8 km)      39:55         
        Helene Svedling (3,8 km)          45:24         
        Elén Vestlin Jarlö (3,8 km)       45:40         
        Monica Rålin (3,8 km)             45:43         


Utskriftsversion av den här sidan



Stigtomtaloppet arrangeras i samarbete med våra partners: